Vereinsspielabende

Vereinsspielabende
Spielabende am Montag
VereinSpielortKontaktperson
Blinde Eulen Gernsheim
Beginn 19:00 Uhr
Haus der Vereine
Riedstraße 24
64579 Gernsheim
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Klaus Schieber
06258 - 2930
0151 - 56798467
klaus.schieber@web.de
Nibelungen Gadernheim
Beginn 19:30 Uhr
Schützenhof Niedernhausen
Freier Platz 11
64405 Fischbachtal
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Wilfried Speckhardt
06166 - 378
0152 - 28417369
wilfried.speckhardt@t-online.de
Spielabende am Dienstag
VereinSpielortKontaktperson
Ass 80 Walldorf
Beginn 18:30 Uhr
TGS Sportcasino
Okrifteler Straße 24
64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Siegfried Burghardt
06105 - 47949
0170 - 4563937
bsburghardt@aol.com
Die reizenden Buben Eppertshausen
Beginn 19:00 Uhr
TAV Gaststätte
Jahnstraße 2
64859 Eppertshausen
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Harald Kold
06071 - 37714
0171 - 2886544
friseurteam-kolb@gmx.de
Starkenburger Buben Heppenheim
Beginn 19:00 Uhr
Am Stadtgraben
Gräffstraße 8
64646 Heppenheim
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Walter Holzer
06252 - 7917929
0160 - 5493247
walterholzer@freenet.de
Spielabende am Mittwoch
VereinSpielortKontaktperson
Herz As Zotzenbach
Beginn 18:00 Uhr
Zum Lamm
Hauptstraße 26
64668 Rimbach
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Manfred Wenzel
06207 - 7874
-
wenzel8m@aol.com
Kühkopf-Asse Riedstadt
Beginn 18:00 Uhr
Bürgertreff Goddelau
Weidstraße 29
64560 Riedstadt
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Detlef Lühe
06158 - 5808
-
dluehe@t-online.de
Skatfreunde Gräfenhausen
Beginn 19:00 Uhr
Zum Löwen
Darmstädter Landstraße 11
64331 Weiterstadt
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Sascha Dechert
-
0178 - 3028880
ag0ny@gmx.net
Spielabende am Donnerstag
VereinSpielortKontaktperson
Bergsträßer Buben Bensheim
Beginn 19:30 Uhr
Zum Landsknecht
Berliner Ring 118
64625 Bensheim
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Armin Gescheidle
06251 - 65293
-
j.a.gesch@t-online.de
Pik As Ueberau
Beginn 20:00 Uhr
Zum Hofhaus
Groß-Bieberauer-Straße 32
64354 Reinheim
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Siegfried Mayer
06162 - 81486
-
weidmann-reinheim@t-online.de
Herz As Münster
Beginn 19:00 Uhr
Zum Goldenen Barren
Jahnstraße 2
64839 Münster
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Günter Heckwolf
06071 - 35039
0172 - 9827753
lorenz-bauer@t-online.de
Spielabende am Freitag
VereinSpielortKontaktperson
1. SC Dieburg
Beginn 20:00 Uhr
Zur Rose
Altstadt 28
64807 Dieburg
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Lothar Brand
06071 - 25372
-
skatclubdieburg@aol.com
SC 1953 Groß-Umstadt
Beginn 19:30 Uhr
Onkel Rolf
Realschulstraße 16a
64823 Groß-Umstadt
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Peter Ulbrich
06162 - 5867
0151 - 42540432
peter-ulbrich@t-online.de
Rodenstein Fränkisch-Crumbach
Beginn 20:15 Uhr
Gasthaus Erbach-Schönbergerhof
Backhausstraße 20
64395 Brensbach-Wersau
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Otto Zimmer
06164 - 2549
-
ottozimmer@t-online.de
Pik As und Zehn Babenhausen
Beginn 19:30 Uhr
Goldener Engel
Bürgermeister-Rühl-Straße 6
64832 Babenhausen
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Hartmut Sydlik
06073 - 61911
-
hartmutsydlik@web.de
Trumpf As Auerbach
Beginn 19:00 Uhr
Auerschänke
Bachgasse 29
64625 Bensheim
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Heinrich Pfleger
06252 - 673062
0175 - 4939467
heinrichpfleger@gmx.net
SC 88 Darmstadt-Eberstadt e.V.
Beginn 19:30 Uhr
Sportheim TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich
Außerhalb 7
64319 Pfungstadt
Name
Tel
Mobil
Mail
Herbert Zilz
-
0175 - 8009526
zilzherbert@gmail.com