Ergebnis des Vorständeturniers 2019
am 05.01.2019 in ROF-Mündershausen

Platz

Passnr.

Name

Vorname

Verein

1.Serie

2.Serie

Gesamtpunkte

1

280401

Zenker

Horst

Wohrataler Buben

1714

1408

3122

2

280102

Skwarski

Roland

Herkules Buben Kassel

1180

1664

2844

3

280816

Klenhart

Michael

Waldecker Buben

1646

980

2626

4

280146

Beister

Harald

Thermal Bad Buben

1455

1081

2536

5

280738

Bleich-Potkowa

Thomas

Hinterländer Luschen

1390

1089

2479

6

281241

Appel

Sabine

1.SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

1390

1086

2476

7

280469

Zembellini

Mario

SSC Nordhessen

1020

1393

2413

8

280894

Glagow

Claudia

Herkules Buben Kassel

1212

1165

2377

9

280935

Hauptvogel

Dennis

Heb ab Fritzlar

1214

1161

2375

10

281074

Förster

Simon

Thermal Bad Buben

384

1977

2361

11

92643

Just

Antonnette

Herkules Buben Kassel

973

1321

2294

12

280735

Reiß

Karl

Waldecker Buben

1208

1065

2273

13

Neuhaus

Lothar

Wohrataler Buben

1205

1051

2256

14

280265

Fackiner

Otmar

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

1397

789

2186

15

Lange

Georg

Schwalm-Buben Schrecksbach

852

1293

2145

16

280150

Kranz

Karl-Heinz

Thermal Bad Buben

810

1320

2130

17

280638

Gut

Walter

Thermal Bad Buben

869

1206

2075

18

Kraft

Volker

Waldecker Buben

504

1568

2072

19

280568

Rauch

Harald

65 Stadtallendorf

1109

948

2057

20

281090

Moch

Peter

Karo 7 Rotenburg

1097

720

1817

21

Dittrich

Tilman

1. Marburger SC

745

1032

1777

22

280504

Gude

Peter

Wohrataler Buben

697

1073

1770

23

282502

Danner

Marius

Heb ab Fritzlar

991

778

1769

24

280718

Kuring

Achim

Herkules Buben Kassel

768

971

1739

25

280216

Klinger

Heinz-Jürgen

Hütt Buben Baunatal

640

1086

1726

26

280670

Grün

Klaus

SC 1981 Großseelheim

962

760

1722

27

280919

Frenzel

Rainer

Karo 7 Rotenburg

912

804

1716

28

Bischoff

Frank

1. Marburger SC

948

731

1679

29

281234

Jorasch

Christian

1.SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

1027

634

1661

30

Trieb

Bernd

Hütt Buben Baunatal

692

934

1626

31

Bartel

Manfred

Hütt Buben Baunatal

1220

321

1541

32

280885

Moog

Jörg

Hinterländer Luschen

803

704

1507

33

280986

Preuß

Rudi

Thermal Bad Buben

622

880

1502

34

280812

Grün

Jürgen

SSC Nordhessen

794

648

1442

35

280509

Zenker

Jochen

Wohrataler Buben

808

587

1395

36

280590

Dingel

Gerhard

SC 1981 Großseelheim

713

643

1356

37

280645

Eierdanz

Sibylle

SSC Nordhessen

718

588

1306

38

280782

Ruhkamp

Michael

Herkules Buben Kassel

635

643

1278

39

Gebert

Jennifer

1. Marburger SC

634

571

1205

40

Lieberknecht

Floian

Hütt Buben Baunatal

490

285

775