VG- EM am 26. + 27.01.2019
 bei den Waldecker Buben

Damen

Platz

Teilnehmer

gew.

verl.

verl. Gegn.

Gesamtpunkte

1

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

78

11

45

8.338

 

Eierdanz, Sybille

 

 

 

 

2

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

76

6

38

7.971

 

Glagow, Claudia

 

 

 

 

3

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

75

13

44

6.993

Gebert, Jennifer

4

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

77

16

38

6.953

Schreiner, Martina

5

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

81

23

55

6.860

Just, Antonette

6

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

70

11

33

5.712

Porter, Britta

7

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

50

12

41

5.229

Meyer, Friederike

Herren

Platz

Teilnehmer

gew.

verl.

verl. Gegn.

Gesamtpunkte

1

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

93

8

36

9.611

 

Asbrand, Uwe

 

 

 

 

2

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

88

9

35

9.042

 

Weiß, Dieter

 

 

 

 

3

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

83

9

54

8.958

 

Krummp, Markus

 

 

 

 

4

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

90

13

51

8.921

 

Skwarski, Roland

 

 

 

 

5

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

93

13

32

8.906

 

Inacker, Udo

 

 

 

 

6

14.01.023 - Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

102

24

44

8.899

 

Karamatic, Milenko

 

 

 

 

7

14.01.027 - 1.SC PIK 7 Bad Wildungen

102

18

34

8.784

 

Agirgoel, Kemal

 

 

 

 

8

14.01.023 - Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

97

19

44

8.652

 

Günter, Norbert

 

 

 

 

9

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

80

4

36

8.614

 

Klinger, Heinz-Jürgen

 

 

 

 

10

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

86

10

36

8.490

 

Runge, Alexander

 

 

 

 

11

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

74

7

64

8.488

 

Zenker, Jochen

 

 

 

 

12

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

78

11

45

8.482

 

Pospiech, Dieter

 

 

 

 

13

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

86

11

43

8.421

 

Zembellini, Mario

 

 

 

 

14

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

83

8

38

8.355

 

Zenker, Horst

 

 

 

 

15

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

85

13

42

8.349

 

Preuß, Rudi

 

 

 

 

16

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

86

13

37

8.281

 

Neuhaus, Lothar

 

 

 

 

17

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

89

17

40

8.274

 

Danner, Marius

 

 

 

 

18

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

84

16

34

8.144

 

Gut, Walter

 

 

 

 

19

14.01.021 - Skatfreunde Ederbergland

77

7

44

8.082

 

Noll, Hans-Werner

 

 

 

 

20

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

73

5

35

8.076

 

Grün, Klaus

 

 

 

 

21

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

77

12

43

8.063

 

Fien, Hubert

 

 

 

 

22

14.01.016 - Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach

71

6

53

8.042

 

Pfalzgraf, Reinhold

 

 

 

 

23

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

86

15

34

7.998

 

Beister, Harald

 

 

 

 

24

14.01.005 - SC 77 Fuldabrück

78

11

51

7.997

 

Lücke, Björn

 

 

 

 

25

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

75

10

45

7.985

 

Klenhart, Michael

 

 

 

 

26

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

85

15

48

7.958

Fackiner, Otmar

27

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

86

19

37

7.915

Lohse, Marco

28

14.01.004 - SC 65 Stadtallendorf

78

6

37

7.911

Sinn, Klaus

29

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

84

14

42

7.894

Kuntzemann, Friedhelm

30

14.01.008 - Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

73

8

42

7.863

Losinski, Alex

31

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

87

15

25

7.817

Schröder, Mike-Mario

32

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

92

22

39

7.780

Dingel, Gerhard

33

14.01.016 - Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach

76

10

42

7.757

Stadler, Bernd

34

14.01.004 - SC 65 Stadtallendorf

70

2

36

7.725

Rauch, Harald

35

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

87

20

37

7.715

Raske, Andreas

36

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

77

10

42

7.657

Göttig, Heinz-Konrad

37

14.01.008 - Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

75

10

36

7.616

Kotzorek, Gerd

38

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

75

10

40

7.585

Jochum, Helmut

39

14.01.027 - 1.SC PIK 7 Bad Wildungen

68

13

54

7.466

Rebelo, Paulo

40

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

69

11

57

7.415

Dietzel, Karl

41

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

63

6

58

7.363

Koch, Fabian

42

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

73

16

43

7.295

Kollo, Wilfried

43

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

78

11

36

7.278

Bischoff, Frank

44

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

89

24

41

7.258

Dr. Neumann, Wolfgang

45

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

100

29

20

7.208

Lieberknecht, Florian

46

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

73

13

40

7.198

Lenz, Robert

47

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

82

18

40

7.190

Grün, Jürgen

48

14.01.008 - Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

73

18

56

7.121

Büttner, Kay

49

14.01.008 - Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

73

11

54

7.082

Möller, Jürgen

50

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

78

18

42

7.069

Trieb, Bernd

51

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

86

17

43

7.039

Schäfer, Gerd

52

14.01.011 - Hinterländer Luschen

65

14

60

6.911

Bleich-Potkowa, Thomas

53

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

81

21

42

6.888

Dittrich, Tilmann

54

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

80

17

39

6.886

Mosblech, Klaus

55

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

74

17

38

6.847

Finger, Ulrich

56

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

67

10

43

6.842

Frenzel, Rainer

57

14.01.014 - Odershäuser Buben

64

11

44

6.803

Viehmeier, Christof

58

14.01.011 - Hinterländer Luschen

80

23

42

6.796

Janda, Bodo

59

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

70

11

37

6.794

Stein, Wolfgang

60

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

73

13

34

6.722

Kimm, Klaus

61

14.01.021 - Skatfreunde Ederbergland

73

13

40

6.688

Nitsche, Manfred

62

14.01.015 - Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

79

18

31

6.683

Wagener, Karl-Friedrich

63

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

80

23

38

6.657

Lohse, Michael

64

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

69

18

50

6.602

Grau, Harald

65

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

79

17

36

6.525

Moch, Peter

66

14.01.016 - Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach

102

35

38

6.481

Ruhkamp, Michael

67

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

65

12

51

6.476

Götze, Rüdiger

68

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

71

16

45

6.445

Kriebel, Gerhard

69

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

69

15

49

6.344

Zschaage, Silvio

70

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

68

12

31

6.186

Weegels, Hans-Dieter

71

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

74

17

29

6.116

Fischer, Norbert

72

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

68

17

31

5.974

Kraft, Volker

73

14.01.014 - Odershäuser Buben

59

14

35

5.931

Röse, Florian

74

14.01.011 - Hinterländer Luschen

65

13

36

5.914

Moog, Jörg

75

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

71

16

38

5.836

Daum, Sebastian

76

14.01.005 - SC 77 Fuldabrück

64

16

34

5.746

Bölte, Carsten

77

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

70

18

24

5.515

Haubold, Erhard

78

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

60

14

48

5.450

Müller, Andreas

79

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

58

14

18

4.134

Blüse, Horst

Senioren

Platz

Teilnehmer

gew.

verl.

verl. Gegn.

Gesamtpunkte

1

14.01.023 - Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

67

5

40

7.416

 

Siebert, Herbert

 

 

 

 

2

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

81

18

31

6.965

 

Zechner, Werner

 

 

 

 

3

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

71

9

31

6.947

 

Maul, Adolf

 

 

 

 

4

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

73

8

35

6.784

 

Reiß, Karl

 

 

 

 

5

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

70

11

40

6.728

 

Hajdarovic, Blasch

 

 

 

 

6

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

70

12

34

6.710

 

Boettcher, Udo

 

 

 

 

7

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

72

7

26

6.693

 

Dörich, Heribert

 

 

 

 

8

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

70

12

27

6.509

 

Dawedeit, Gerhard

 

 

 

 

9

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

83

19

21

6.390

 

Gante, Walter

 

 

 

 

10

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

55

5

35

6.235

Mertling, Rudolf

11

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

66

16

40

6.126

Kranz, Karl-Heinz

12

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

55

3

39

6.078

Winterstein, Dieter

13

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

65

10

25

6.071

Kramer, Karl-Heinz

14

14.01.027 - 1.SC PIK 7 Bad Wildungen

66

13

35

5.969

Haag, Wilfried

15

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

62

12

25

5.735

Rabe, Klaus

16

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

59

9

28

5.605

Müller, Günter

17

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

65

15

38

5.527

Klüßendorf, Niklot

18

14.01.015 - Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

59

16

35

5.440

Gerber, Waldemar

19

14.01.014 - Odershäuser Buben

58

10

26

5.350

Heintzemann, Willi

20

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

63

21

35

5.239

Rothstein, Heinz

21

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

46

8

39

5.173

Smets, Marc

22

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

48

8

36

4.992

Priebe, Ulrich

23

14.01.015 - Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

48

9

31

4.859

Rumpf, Hermann

24

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

62

20

25

4.535

Brück, Manfred

25

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

40

9

16

3.758

Wojtas, Karl