VG- Pokal 2018

1.Platz 1.Marburger Skatclub 1

Platz

Name

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

Gesamt

1

1. Marburger Skatclub 1

 

 

 

13.948

 

Haubold,  Erhard

1.079

1.521

1.210

3.810

 

Bischoff,  Frank

1.154

1.127

1.501

3.782

 

Schröder,  Mike-Mario

1.034

1.614

820

3.468

 

Bundt,  Klaus-Dieter

1.082

804

1.002

2.888

2

SSC Nordhessen

 

 

 

13.184

 

Runge,  Alexander

1.118

1.927

939

3.984

 

Fackiner,  Otmar

1.113

1.199

963

3.275

 

Zembellini,  Mario

1.316

1.009

891

3.216

 

Vogel,  Thorsten

1.251

973

485

2.709

3

Waldecker Buben 1

 

 

 

12.898

 

Kollo,  Wilfried

1.072

1.284

1.153

3.509

 

Kriebel,  Gerhard

1.037

960

1.393

3.390

 

Klenhart,  Michael

848

1.333

834

3.015

 

Reiß,  Karl

498

617

1.869

2.984

4

1. Marburger Skatclub 2

 

 

 

12.261

 

Gebert,  Jennifer

1.247

1.071

1.271

3.589

 

Dittrich,  Tilmann

1.855

1.017

635

3.507

 

Hajdarovic,  Blasch

601

933

1.372

2.906

 

Priebe,  Ulrich

1.157

612

490

2.259

5

Herkules Buben Kassel

 

 

 

12.137

 

Skwarski,  Roland

1.178

1.403

1.195

3.776

 

Knöfel,  Peter

891

1.140

1.222

3.253

 

Maul,  Adolf

757

926

1.257

2.940

 

Ruhkamp,  Michael

850

44

1.274

2.168

6

65 Stadtallendorf

 

 

 

12.000

 

Sinn,  Klaus

1.285

1.366

1.047

3.698

 

Krol,  Zbigniew

926

1.792

965

3.683

 

Rauch,  Harald

1.004

1.241

197

2.442

 

Steller,  Friedhelm

696

1.048

433

2.177

7

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 2

 

 

 

11.717

 

Zechner,  Werner

1.430

777

1.203

3.410

 

Kuntzemann,  Friedhelm

1.168

645

1.155

2.968

 

Meyer,  Friederike

1.325

809

622

2.756

 

Kovarik,  Reinhard

1.256

840

487

2.583

8

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

 

 

 

11.381

 

Inacker,  Klaus

1.235

591

1.239

3.065

 

Nitsche,  Manfred

1.290

815

937

3.042

 

Noll,  Hans-Werner

845

922

975

2.742

 

Hofmann,  Valentin

1.054

1.208

270

2.532

9

1. Dodenauer Skatclub 1

11.155

Finger,  Ulrich

766

1.150

1.056

2.972

Raske,  Andreas

987

910

1.047

2.944

Schmitt,  Ditmar

1.552

781

472

2.805

Stein,  Wolfgang

810

662

962

2.434

10

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 1

10.802

Asbrand,  Uwe

488

1.366

1.435

3.289

Gut,  Walter

795

727

1.229

2.751

Kranz,  Karl-Heinz

491

1.134

835

2.460

Heinemann,  Tim

847

628

827

2.302

11

Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

10.778

Nau,  Konrad

1.430

1.098

819

3.347

Jochum,  Helmut

1.100

840

1.337

3.277

Dingel,  Gerhard

834

544

894

2.272

Grün,  Klaus

896

10

976

1.882

12

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 3

10.774

Lenz,  Robert

760

1.705

1.129

3.594

Schlitzberger,  Karl-Heinz

1.568

846

851

3.265

Dörich,  Heribert

272

884

897

2.053

Jablonka,  Manfred

923

202

737

1.862

13

Hinterländer Luschen

10.660

Janda,  Bodo

1.057

930

1.470

3.457

Moog,  Jörg

942

1.029

649

2.620

Weber,  Friedrich

1.213

642

596

2.451

Krämer,  Willi

950

904

278

2.132

14

Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

10.529

Karamatic,  Milenko

1.047

909

741

2.697

Günter,  Norbert

719

573

1.369

2.661

Böhm,  Reinhard

644

447

1.528

2.619

Siebert,  Herbert

1.013

740

799

2.552

15

Waldecker Buben 2

10.360

Müller,  Andreas

592

1.522

1.383

3.497

Türcke,  Peter

708

1.086

1.120

2.914

Becker,  Peter

390

1.114

944

2.448

Kraft,  Volker

699

-257

1.059

1.501

16

1. Dodenauer Skatclub 2

10.301

Kramer,  Karl-Heinz

586

1.473

1.221

3.280

Müller,  Günter

1.200

723

1.313

3.236

Weegels,  Hans-Dieter

1.000

833

458

2.291

Specht,  Ulrich

681

665

148

1.494

17

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen

9.983

Gerber,  Waldemar

1.014

756

1.165

2.935

Thöne,  Karl

821

660

1.391

2.872

Wagener,  Friedrich

818

280

1.034

2.132

Bengs,  Herbert

1.055

962

27

2.044

18

Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach

9.894

Köpke,  Dirk

1.399

912

873

3.184

Pfalzgraf,  Reinhold

1.217

590

824

2.631

Stadler,  Bernd

1.337

597

596

2.530

Groh,  Uwe

572

388

589

1.549

19

1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

8.982

Agirgoel,  Kemal

1.098

1.685

1.112

3.895

Klement,  Jürgen

735

723

738

2.196

Jorasch,  Christian

-28

767

1.358

2.097

Nerowski,  Andreas

-130

363

561

794

20

Karo 7 Rotenburg 1

8.035

Fien,  Hubert

464

924

865

2.253

Grau,  Harald

418

1.174

530

2.122

Frenzel,  Rainer

445

652

735

1.832

Moch,  Peter

861

422

545

1.828

21

Karo 7 Rotenburg 2

7.674

Henning,  Walter

1.327

609

490

2.426

Brand,  Norbert

487

1.259

447

2.193

Becker,  Karl Heinz

220

714

953

1.887

Heiderich,  Robert

292

264

612

1.168