1.Platz   1. Marburger Skatclub 1

Ergebnisse der VG- Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018
  am 03. + 04.03.2018 in der
Mehrzweckhalle Schrecksbach

Platz

Name

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

4. Serie

5. Serie

6. Serie

Gesamt

1

1. Marburger Skatclub 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.067

 

Bischoff,  Frank

975

913

1.183

1.631

1.011

1.480

7.193

 

Bundt,  Klaus-Dieter

713

1.524

910

1.627

1.217

740

6.731

 

Schröder,  Mike-Mario

774

1.106

788

1.188

783

1.115

5.754

 

Neumann,  Dr. Wolfgang

1.081

634

724

978

529

1.443

5.389

2

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.422

 

Gut,  Walter

1.106

1.131

1.471

1.702

1.310

1.030

7.750

 

Kimm,  Klaus

703

1.321

720

1.220

1.398

1.157

6.519

 

Kuntzemann,  Friedhelm

1.377

1.070

1.068

1.320

1.093

266

6.194

 

Asbrand,  Uwe

858

11

484

1.045

643

918

3.959

3

Hütt Buben Baunatal 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.322

 

Lieberknecht,  Florian

1.537

626

1.326

966

937

1.109

6.501

 

Klinger,  Heinz-Jürgen

847

1.624

683

1.222

944

1.060

6.380

 

Georgi,  Thomas

1.315

1.389

865

744

1.069

683

6.065

 

Schneider,  Jörg

1.128

880

619

978

1.221

550

5.376

4

Wohrataler Buben

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.956

 

Zenker,  Jochen

1.587

1.355

1.349

1.744

926

1.093

8.054

 

Zenker,  Horst

1.149

1.300

542

1.016

1.077

861

5.945

 

Neuhaus,  Lothar

1.426

405

1.078

580

534

1.024

5.047

 

Dawedeit,  Gerhard

822

536

1.044

574

1.056

878

4.910

5

Hinterländer Luschen

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.836

 

Krämer,  Willi

1.132

1.159

1.188

578

1.381

1.170

6.608

 

Zink,  Johann

1.254

1.136

853

668

1.228

866

6.005

 

Bleich-Potkowa,  Thomas

580

1.057

1.140

866

1.332

970

5.945

 

Janda,  Bodo

1.163

827

812

839

952

685

5.278

6

Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.458

 

Heinzemann,  Helmut

1.003

1.323

1.351

378

909

1.195

6.159

 

Günter,  Norbert

805

978

1.570

969

617

1.040

5.979

 

Siebert,  Herbert

643

1.089

1.575

1.140

749

684

5.880

 

Karamatic,  Milenko

624

1.193

864

907

592

1.260

5.440

7

1. Dodenauer Skatclub

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.309

 

Stein,  Wolfgang

1.599

1.390

1.126

658

965

1.045

6.783

 

Schmitt,  Ditmar

1.306

765

853

673

1.177

1.321

6.095

 

Raske,  Andreas

1.296

838

628

901

870

1.243

5.776

 

Finger,  Ulrich

140

844

717

751

1.100

1.103

4.655

8

Herkules Buben Kassel 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.778

 

Bauckloh,  Alexander

897

899

576

1.451

1.264

829

5.916

 

Ruhkamp,  Michael

657

1.249

820

1.323

856

1.004

5.909

 

Bauckloh,  Werner

1.102

1.024

1.009

678

1.117

905

5.835

 

Knöfel,  Peter

854

772

1.086

1.500

314

592

5.118

9

1. Marburger Skatclub 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.459

 

Götze,  Rüdiger

957

1.224

1.222

820

1.203

670

6.096

 

Haubold,  Erhard

527

1.149

935

845

1.577

895

5.928

 

Krummp,  Markus

775

1.429

1.170

569

778

1.013

5.734

 

Dittrich,  Tilman

741

934

1.188

809

325

704

4.701

10

Waldecker Buben 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.384

 

Klenhart,  Michael

846

1.401

1.086

1.256

1.261

907

6.757

 

Schmidt,  Wilhelm

1.252

1.517

567

656

1.056

584

5.632

 

Kugel,  Gerhard

1.509

680

207

891

666

1.343

5.296

 

Reiß,  Karl

692

760

1.110

682

853

602

4.699

11

1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

22.269

Jorasch,  Christian

1.220

853

843

872

774

1.345

5.907

Agirgoel,  Kemal

464

960

908

1.242

1.160

929

5.663

Klement,  Jürgen

676

1.358

854

913

782

1.043

5.626

Haag,  Wilfried

1.153

1.006

1.005

418

871

620

5.073

12

Karo 7 Rotenburg

22.250

Moch,  Peter

1.143

1.007

769

890

1.330

1.165

6.304

Fien,  Hubert

756

1.455

1.225

633

819

1.073

5.961

Grau,  Harald

931

933

775

503

1.939

755

5.836

Frenzel,  Rainer

449

533

805

959

510

893

4.149

13

Heb ab Fritzlar 1

21.874

Weiß,  Dieter

1.089

702

1.300

470

1.117

1.665

6.343

Hauptvogel,  Denis

898

330

805

1.750

1.092

1.100

5.975

Arnhold,  Thomas

273

852

752

813

1.427

1.013

5.130

Pfaar,  Reinhard

673

542

1.603

386

506

716

4.426

14

SSC Nordhessen

21.429

Daum,  Sebastian

1.214

1.442

720

691

905

1.566

6.538

Fackiner,  Otmar

1.105

1.184

1.075

537

831

1.034

5.766

Inacker,  Udo

482

488

863

945

751

1.392

4.921

Vogel,  Thorsten

847

1.090

630

538

712

387

4.204

15

Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 2

21.306

Dingel,  Gerhard

564

1.234

472

1.835

785

1.056

5.946

Block,  Andreas

511

1.524

1.000

693

941

934

5.603

Nau,  Konrad

1.116

1.057

595

829

487

878

4.962

Löber,  Ottmar

365

449

1.242

716

1.139

884

4.795

16

1. Marburger Skatclub 3

21.270

Ritter,  Heiko

326

1.187

1.142

1.695

733

1.146

6.229

Hajdarovic,  Blasch

745

839

844

242

1.029

1.478

5.177

Gebert,  Jennifer

1.140

837

666

388

1.044

1.032

5.107

Happel,  Klaus

532

651

1.147

803

650

974

4.757

17

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 2

21.002

Beister,  Harald

625

1.041

1.285

1.046

884

1.050

5.931

Schnittger,  Florian

1.211

756

1.104

1.155

588

650

5.464

Dörrich,  Heribert

835

914

602

1.103

987

1.009

5.450

Kranz,  Karl-Heinz

662

625

1.278

285

571

736

4.157

18

Herkules Buben Kassel 1

20.802

Jacobi,  Birger

686

606

1.281

1.306

1.645

681

6.205

Maul,  Adolf

959

822

1.320

765

819

954

5.639

Glagow,  Claudia

1.035

622

698

402

863

1.121

4.741

Just,  Antonette

1.096

795

434

911

451

530

4.217

19

65 Stadtallendorf

20.620

Rauch,  Harald

902

1.428

1.315

1.279

999

987

6.910

Steller,  Friedhelm

644

653

1.080

784

1.349

690

5.200

Krol,  Zbigniew

343

464

874

877

1.294

701

4.553

Hosak,  Horst

630

661

426

770

1.051

419

3.957

20

Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach

20.408

Groh,  Uwe

1.022

114

1.407

948

737

1.129

5.357

Pfalzgraf,  Reinhold

1.164

1.006

677

588

1.324

472

5.231

Lange,  Georg

1.403

366

1.041

471

1.055

789

5.125

Mehring,  Andre

752

1.117

305

738

769

1.014

4.695

21

Hütt Buben Baunatal 1

20.003

Rabe,  Klaus

593

1.032

675

1.645

893

1.036

5.874

Ludwig,  Karl Heinz

637

1.236

1.059

778

651

1.009

5.370

Bartel,  Manfred

811

924

1.100

370

946

627

4.778

Trieb,  Bernd

949

184

477

1.070

676

625

3.981

22

Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 1

19.755

Grün,  Klaus

1.087

942

1.380

976

735

296

5.416

Kuhn,  Harald

1.133

360

928

1.342

946

317

5.026

Winterstein,  Dieter

1.008

306

620

803

1.248

772

4.757

Reinhardt,  Fritz

548

953

652

756

812

835

4.556

23

Heb ab Fritzlar 2

19.532

Pospiech,  Dieter

407

1.455

765

1.661

1.245

944

6.477

Mertling ,  Rudolf

859

1.109

261

1.050

1.017

1.289

5.585

Seute,  Carsten

868

843

1.003

1.031

815

200

4.760

Hauptvogel,  Jessica

577

575

646

912

2.710

24

SC Kellerwald

18.422

Schelberg,  Hans-Jürgen

782

566

1.053

970

737

1.069

5.177

Dreiling,  Volker

608

694

364

1.417

885

694

4.662

Brück,  Manfred

552

388

1.213

393

1.125

899

4.570

Schäfer,  Martina

899

145

320

1.411

352

886

4.013

25

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen

17.956

Gerber,  Waldemar

420

427

1.826

490

639

1.010

4.812

Wagener,  Karl-Friedrich

549

1.057

704

660

737

1.064

4.771

Rumpf,  Hermann

1.680

806

700

538

459

507

4.690

Bengs,  Herbert

510

885

1.401

887

3.683

Zeige Bild: 1 - 3 von 3