VG- EM am 27. + 28.01.2018
im Gemeinschaftshaus Elbenberg

Herren

Platz St-Nr. Name  /  Vorname Verein Punkte gew. verl.
1 25 Schröder,   Mike-Mario 1. Marburger Skatclub 9.002 88 10
2 21 Heuser,   Kai 1. Marburger Skatclub 8.540 81 7
3 52 Zenker,   Horst Wohrataler Buben 8.371 72 9
4 20 Haubold,   Erhard 1. Marburger Skatclub 8.367 84 14
5 86 Heinzemann,   Helmut Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 8.227 81 5
6 23 Neumann,   Dr. Wolfgang 1. Marburger Skatclub 8.144 78 11
7 85 Karamatic,   Milenko Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 8.068 96 21
8 69 Frenzel,   Rainer Karo 7 Rotenburg 8.022 81 9
9 63 Weiß,   Dieter Heb ab Fritzlar 7.697 77 6
10 32 Trieb,   Bernd Hütt Buben Baunatal 7.578 77 12
11 28 Krummp,   Markus 1. Marburger Skatclub 7.564 81 12
12 34 Lieberknecht,   Florian Hütt Buben Baunatal 7.443 87 17
13 36 Zembellini,   Mario SSC Nordhessen 7.386 93 20
14 88 Stadler,   Bernd Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach 7.380 75 8
15 9 Kimm,   Klaus Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7.351 67 7
16 37 Grün,   Jürgen SSC Nordhessen 7.317 73 10
17 7 Gottschalk ,   Uwe Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7.314 66 4
18 6 Beister,   Harald Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7.243 79 13
19 14 Preuß,   Rudi Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7.188 77 12
20 53 Zenker,   Jochen Wohrataler Buben 7.145 66 10
21 16 Bischoff,   Frank 1. Marburger Skatclub 7.137 67 6
22 8 Gut,   Walter Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7.116 80 14
23 1 Ruhkamp,   Michael Herkules Buben Kassel 7.090 86 23
24 89 Pfalzgraf,   Reinhold Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach 7.021 59 7
25 39 Fackiner,   Otmar SSC Nordhessen 7.011 60 9
26 40 Inacker,   Udo SSC Nordhessen 7.010 75 13
27 29 Bartel,   Manfred Hütt Buben Baunatal 6.963 80 14
28 82 Nitsche,   Manfred Skatfreunde Ederbergland 6.945 76 12
29 50 Koch,   Fabian Wohrataler Buben 6.937 60 5
30 5 Asbrand,   Uwe Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6.880 70 8
31 2 Kuring,   Joachim Herkules Buben Kassel 6.863 75 14
32 17 Bundt,   Klaus-Dieter 1. Marburger Skatclub 6.847 71 7
33 68 Fien,   Hubert Karo 7 Rotenburg 6.845 75 18
34 19 Götze,   Rüdiger 1. Marburger Skatclub 6.803 74 10
35 42 Runge,   Alexander SSC Nordhessen 6.792 70 7
36 31 Klinger,   Heinz-Jürgen Hütt Buben Baunatal 6.773 63 8
37 54 Raske,   Andreas 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 6.700 67 11
38 62 Arnhold,   Thomas Heb ab Fritzlar 6.668 77 20
39 95 Rebelo,   Paulo 1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen 6.634 62 9
40 22 Loll,   Werner 1. Marburger Skatclub 6.607 74 14
41 44 Kollo,   Wilfried Waldecker Buben 6.604 65 11
42 84 Hofmann,   Valentin Skatfreunde Ederbergland 6.598 75 22
43 33 Gorrenz,   Karlfried Hütt Buben Baunatal 6.595 64 12
44 3 Skwarski,   Roland Herkules Buben Kassel 6.567 73 15
45 65 Hauptvogel,   Denis Heb ab Fritzlar 6.531 66 11
46 47 Mosblech,   Klaus Waldecker Buben 6.529 69 14
47 13 Lohse,   Marko Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6.493 74 18
48 78 Janda,   Bodo Hinterländer Luschen 6.488 75 14
49 66 Moch,   Peter Karo 7 Rotenburg 6.476 78 18
50 58 Losinski,   Alex Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 6.459 64 12
51 70 Sinn,   Klaus 65 Stadtallendorf 6.406 70 12
52 35 Zschaage,   Silvio Hütt Buben Baunatal 6.363 76 14
53 61 Büttner,   Kay Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 6.363 57 5
54 38 Vogel,   Thorsten SSC Nordhessen 6.351 64 13
55 11 Kuntzemann,   Friedhelm Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6.199 67 12
56 94 Jorasch,   Christian 1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen 6.181 62 14
57 30 Rabe,   Klaus Hütt Buben Baunatal 6.178 61 7
58 83 Schneider,   Markus Skatfreunde Ederbergland 6.171 63 11
59 87 Günter,   Norbert Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 6.166 66 17
60 27 Velte,   Bernd 1. Marburger Skatclub 6.164 56 7
61 57 Finger,   Ulrich 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 6.100 65 13
62 92 Grün,   Klaus Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 6.095 64 11
63 56 Weegels,   Hans-Dieter 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 5.992 63 13
64 24 Fischer,   Norbert 1. Marburger Skatclub 5.961 63 13
65 74 Lücke,   Björn 77 Fuldabrück 5.957 61 13
66 93 Dingel,   Gerhard Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 5.934 75 22
67 64 Pospiech,   Dieter Heb ab Fritzlar 5.918 72 16
68 72 Krol,   Zbigniew 65 Stadtallendorf 5.907 60 11
69 49 Koch,   Bernd Wohrataler Buben 5.890 69 11
70 76 Bleich-Potkowa,   Thomas Hinterländer Luschen 5.832 58 7
71 91 Schelberg,   Hans-Jürgen SC Kellerwald 5.823 61 11
72 48 Müller,   Andreas Waldecker Buben 5.808 58 9
73 45 Kraft,   Volker Waldecker Buben 5.748 73 22
74 41 Daum,   Sebastian SSC Nordhessen 5.741 60 9
75 10 Kovarik,   Reinhard Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 5.652 69 20
76 71 Rauch,   Harald 65 Stadtallendorf 5.612 50 9
77 77 Moog,   Jörg Hinterländer Luschen 5.592 51 7
78 73 Bölte,   Carsten 77 Fuldabrück 5.452 56 10
79 18 Dittrich,   Tilman 1. Marburger Skatclub 5.401 64 19
80 43 Klenhart,   Michael Waldecker Buben 5.374 50 6
81 81 Röse ,   Florian Odershäuser Buben 5.359 70 20
82 55 Schmitt,   Ditmar 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 5.291 59 13
83 26 Schestag,   Yannik 1. Marburger Skatclub 5.290 51 8
84 51 Neuhaus,   Lothar Wohrataler Buben 5.258 57 13
85 80 Viehmeier,   Christof Odershäuser Buben 5.076 56 8
86 75 Ramser,   Andreas 77 Fuldabrück 4.970 76 26
87 59 Kotzorek,   Gerd Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 4.947 56 14
88 12 Lenz,   Robert Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 4.945 58 14
89 90 Schäfer,   Gerd SC Kellerwald 4.922 59 15
90 46 Kügel,   Gerhard Waldecker Buben 4.373 60 25
91 4 Schluckebier,   Lothar Herkules Buben Kassel 3.330 21 1
92 79 Heintzemann,   Willi Odershäuser Buben 3.153 43 14

Damen

Platz St-Nr. Name  /  Vorname Verein Punkte gew. verl.
1 107 Becker,   Margret 65 Stadtallendorf 6.762 60 8
2 105 Gebert,   Jennifer 1. Marburger Skatclub 6.701 76 14
3 101 Just,   Antonette Herkules Buben Kassel 6.640 62 7
4 104 Kratzsch,   Heike Herkules Buben Kassel 6.263 70 10
5 103 Porter,   Britta Herkules Buben Kassel 6.051 60 10
6 109 Schäfer,   Martina SC Kellerwald 5.263 66 19
7 108 Hauptvogel,   Jessica Heb ab Fritzlar 4.979 56 12

Junioren

Platz St-Nr. Name  /  Vorname Verein Punkte gew. verl.
1 121 Zembellini,   Angelo SSC Nordhessen 5.139 51 13

Senioren

Platz St-Nr. Name  /  Vorname Verein Punkte gew. verl.
1 224 Dawedeit,   Gerhard Wohrataler Buben 7.701 70 9
2 223 Reiß,   Karl Waldecker Buben 6.580 59 6
3 207 Dörich,   Heribert Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6.252 65 11
4 212 Müller,   Günter 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 6.040 65 12
5 204 Maul,   Adolf Herkules Buben Kassel 5.981 56 9
6 210 Zechner,   Werner Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 5.977 67 13
7 217 Rumpf,   Hermann Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 5.833 46 1
8 222 Siebert,   Herbert Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 5.813 58 6
9 221 Boettcher,   Udo SSC Nordhessen 5.791 55 7
10 206 Jacobi,   Birger Herkules Buben Kassel 5.767 58 8
11 209 Hopf,   Heinz Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 5.758 57 5
12 208 Kranz,   Karl-Heinz Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 5.638 68 12
13 211 Harmers,   Franz Josef Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 5.599 64 9
14 213 Kramer,   Karl-Heinz 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 5.533 50 5
15 225 Haag,   Wilfried 1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen 5.423 62 13
16 220 Brück,   Manfred SC Kellerwald 5.180 56 11
17 218 Hajdarovic,   Blasch 1. Marburger Skatclub 5.106 58 15
18 216 Gerber,   Waldemar Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 4.910 47 10
19 215 Schneider,   Jörg Hütt Buben Baunatal 4.829 44 5
20 214 Wojtas,   Karl Hütt Buben Baunatal 4.491 52 16
21 203 Pötter,   Edgar Herkules Buben Kassel 4.131 49 15
22 219 Mertling ,   Rudolf Heb ab Fritzlar 3.986 45 12
23 201 Ewert,   Horst-Uwe Herkules Buben Kassel 3.823 46 10
24 205 Gante,   Walter Herkules Buben Kassel 3.644 57 19
25 202 Ewert,   Walter Herkules Buben Kassel 3.226 36 9