VG- Pokal 2017

1.Platz Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 1

Platz

Name

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

Gesamt

1

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 1

 

 

 

12.970

 

Beister,  Harald

1.250

1.192

1.686

4.128

 

Asbrand,  Uwe

1.354

677

1.363

3.394

 

Kranz,  Karl-Heinz

755

1.049

1.028

2.832

 

Preuß,  Rudi

374

1.236

1.006

2.616

2

1. Marburger Skatclub

 

 

 

12.404

 

Ritter,  Heiko

1.567

1.628

680

3.875

 

Schröder,  Mike-Mario

751

966

1.151

2.868

 

Haubold,  Erhard

772

925

1.156

2.853

 

Dittrich,  Tilmann

576

651

1.581

2.808

3

SC Kellerwald

 

 

 

12.332

 

Brück,  Manfred

1.267

1.184

1.290

3.741

 

Dreiling,  Volker

915

1.231

1.019

3.165

 

Schelberg,  Hans-Jürgen

1.292

732

754

2.778

 

Schäfer,  Martina

739

468

1.441

2.648

4

Herkules Buben Kassel 1

 

 

 

12.256

 

Kuring,  Joachim

1.291

997

1.161

3.449

 

Bauckloh,  Alexander

1.314

1.271

804

3.389

 

Jacobi,  Birger

777

1.388

631

2.796

 

Honauer,  Uwe

950

660

1.012

2.622

5

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 2

 

 

 

11.857

 

Preuß,  Oliver

1.131

1.424

907

3.462

 

Förster,  Simon

1.020

569

1.602

3.191

 

Preuß,  Marc

519

538

2.006

3.063

 

Heinemann,  Tim

260

736

1.145

2.141

6

Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

 

 

 

11.838

 

Kuhn,  Harald

1.142

919

1.447

3.508

 

Grün,  Klaus

881

1.513

830

3.224

 

Nau,  Konrad

1.430

995

441

2.866

 

Löber,  Ottmar

855

592

793

2.240

7

1. Dodenauer Skatclub

 

 

 

11.309

 

Finger,  Ulrich

1.162

1.194

1.364

3.720

 

Specht,  Ulrich

791

1.411

628

2.830

 

Schmitt,  Ditmar

785

1.117

652

2.554

 

Raske,  Andreas

592

843

770

2.205

8

Herkules Buben Kassel 2

 

 

 

10.982

 

Keim,  Lilo

774

1.108

1.028

2.910

 

Ewert,  Walter

1.316

918

630

2.864

 

Bauckloh,  Werner

695

1.101

872

2.668

 

Kössinger,  Frank

1.036

859

645

2.540

9

Wohrataler Buben

10.562

Zenker,  Jochen

748

1.901

631

3.280

Neuhaus,  Lothar

539

1.288

1.145

2.972

Koch,  Bernd

1.281

647

571

2.499

Baum,  Martin

587

639

585

1.811

10

Hütt Buben Baunatal

10.484

Georgi,  Thomas

792

1.571

781

3.144

Bartel,  Manfred

831

833

1.457

3.121

Gorrenz,  Karlfried

734

485

1.313

2.532

Klinger,  Heinz-Jürgen

867

315

505

1.687

11

65 Stadtallendorf

10.350

Sinn,  Klaus

1.080

1.042

1.114

3.236

Rauch,  Harald

416

1.126

1.196

2.738

Hosak,  Horst

1.124

893

621

2.638

Rauch,  Adolf

994

372

372

1.738

12

Waldecker Buben

10.321

Becker,  Peter

830

1.319

1.431

3.580

Reiß,  Karl

1.081

1.274

1.056

3.411

Meers,  Mathias

994

254

1.238

2.486

Kollo,  Wilfried

124

543

177

844

13

Karo 7 Rotenburg

10.170

Moch,  Peter

526

858

1.490

2.874

Frenzel,  Rainer

1.057

1.090

551

2.698

Grau,  Harald

878

669

876

2.423

Fien,  Hubert

799

708

668

2.175

14

Heb ab Fritzlar

9.863

Arnhold,  Thomas

1.244

677

870

2.791

Pfaar,  Reinhard

647

1.159

656

2.462

Hauptvogel,  Denis

1.198

812

319

2.329

Weiß,  Dieter

1.177

492

612

2.281

15

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen

9.421

Bengs,  Herbert

1.162

914

1.631

3.707

Rumpf,  Hermann

801

648

799

2.248

Schneider,  Lothar

901

669

610

2.180

Wagener,  Friedrich

879

-125

532

1.286

16

Herkules Buben Kassel 3

7.502

Gante,  Walter

108

758

1.344

2.210

Ewert,  Horst-Uwe

776

872

430

2.078

Schluckebier,  Lothar

912

387

474

1.773

Porter,  Britta

593

571

277

1.441