Herren

Platz

St-Nr.

Name  /  Vorname

Verein

Punkte

gew.

verl.

1

63

Inacker,   Udo

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

8.904

81

5

2

2

Lenz,   Robert

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

8.593

77

2

3

69

Grün,   Jürgen

SSC Nordhessen

8.245

93

15

4

19

Schröder,   Mike-Mario

1. Marburger Skatclub

8.227

90

13

5

64

Fackiner,   Otmar

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

8.056

77

6

6

83

Zenker,   Horst

Wohrataler Buben

8.021

73

9

7

66

Schneider,   Markus

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

7.928

75

9

8

25

Ruhkamp,   Michael

Herkules Buben Kassel

7.786

83

12

9

72

Karamatic,   Milenko

Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

7.716

93

24

10

42

Janda,   Bodo

Hinterländer Luschen

7.668

67

5

11

18

Neumann,   Dr. Wolfgang

1. Marburger Skatclub

7.619

79

11

12

48

Trieb,   Bernd

Hütt Buben Baunatal

7.533

79

10

13

71

Runge,   Alexander

SSC Nordhessen

7.521

79

13

14

73

Heinzemann,   Helmut

Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

7.376

77

11

15

82

Weber,   Silvio

Wohrataler Buben

7.338

73

10

16

31

Lücke,   Björn

77 Fuldabrück

7.327

76

12

17

40

Arnhold,   Thomas

Heb ab Fritzlar

7.262

66

6

18

23

Kilian,   Bernd

Herkules Buben Kassel

7.185

74

12

19

33

Bölte,   Carsten

77 Fuldabrück

7.150

69

5

20

4

Kuntzemann,   Friedhelm

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

7.136

69

10

21

13

Dittrich,   Tilman

1. Marburger Skatclub

7.120

74

13

22

46

Rabe,   Klaus

Hütt Buben Baunatal

7.087

71

11

23

26

Raske,   Andreas

1. Dodenauer Skatclub

7.058

72

12

24

6

Asbrand,   Uwe

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

7.027

69

9

25

12

Bischoff,   Frank

1. Marburger Skatclub

7.017

65

8

26

65

Noll,   Hans-Werner

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

6.981

66

6

27

34

Seguin,   Klaus

Blanke 10 Vellmar

6.978

68

10

28

78

Müller,   Andreas

Waldecker Buben

6.970

73

9

29

8

Toby,   Gerhard

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.931

71

15

30

56

Pfalzgraf,   Reinhold

Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach

6.923

64

7

31

17

Loll,   Werner

1. Marburger Skatclub

6.909

75

12

32

62

Dingel,   Gerhard

Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

6.811

82

21

33

53

Brand,   Norbert

Karo 7 Rotenburg

6.761

67

11

34

70

Vogel,   Thorsten

SSC Nordhessen

6.714

74

12

35

60

Schelberg,   Hans-Jürgen

SC Kellerwald

6.709

79

18

36

29

Rauch,   Harald

65 Stadtallendorf

6.670

63

4

37

3

Preuß,   Rudi

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.656

70

13

38

47

Bartel,   Manfred

Hütt Buben Baunatal

6.614

72

15

39

67

Hofmann,   Valentin

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

6.612

67

10

40

81

Koch,   Fabian

Wohrataler Buben

6.596

63

9

41

9

Gut,   Walter

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.582

79

19

42

27

Stein,   Wolfgang

1. Dodenauer Skatclub

6.554

63

8

43

16

Heuser,   Kai

1. Marburger Skatclub

6.537

66

11

44

74

Klenhart,   Michael

Waldecker Buben

6.450

59

11

45

1

Kimm,   Klaus

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.415

70

12

46

75

Kollo,   Wilfried

Waldecker Buben

6.410

62

9

47

43

Moog,   Jörg

Hinterländer Luschen

6.398

65

11

48

84

Zenker,   Jochen

Wohrataler Buben

6.382

75

14

49

21

Kuring,   Achim

Herkules Buben Kassel

6.351

81

18

50

45

Heintzemann,   Willi

Odershäuser Buben

6.291

59

8

51

15

Haubold,   Erhard

1. Marburger Skatclub

6.259

81

22

52

37

Möller,   Jürgen

Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

6.252

69

15

53

22

Schluckebier,   Lothar

Herkules Buben Kassel

6.233

52

3

54

36

Losinski,   Alex

Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

6.203

67

11

55

7

Beister,   Harald

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.181

67

17

56

85

Neuhaus,   Lothar

Wohrataler Buben

6.128

65

13

57

76

Reiß,   Karl

Waldecker Buben

6.080

64

14

58

51

Lieberknecht,   Florian

Hütt Buben Baunatal

6.043

83

28

59

68

Zembellini,   Mario

SSC Nordhessen

5.999

86

29

60

50

Georgi,   Thomas

Hütt Buben Baunatal

5.985

63

12

61

24

Skwarski,   Roland

Herkules Buben Kassel

5.914

65

15

62

49

Klinger,   Heinz-Jürgen

Hütt Buben Baunatal

5.832

60

12

63

10

Kovarik,   Reinhard

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

5.816

85

24

64

5

Viehmeier,   Christoph

Odershäuser Buben

5.745

60

9

65

20

Velte,   Bernd

1. Marburger Skatclub

5.744

56

11

66

44

Bleich-Potkowa,   Thomas

Hinterländer Luschen

5.724

62

15

67

80

Koch,   Bernd

Wohrataler Buben

5.705

65

17

68

30

Sinn,   Klaus

65 Stadtallendorf

5.684

53

9

69

52

Moch,   Peter

Karo 7 Rotenburg

5.622

59

14

70

39

Pospiech,   Dieter

Heb ab Fritzlar

5.611

60

13

71

28

Finger,   Ulrich

1. Dodenauer Skatclub

5.549

66

20

72

54

Grau,   Harald

Karo 7 Rotenburg

5.472

60

14

73

38

Hauptvogel,   Denis

Heb ab Fritzlar

5.360

67

15

74

14

Götze,   Rüdiger

1. Marburger Skatclub

5.336

49

10

75

61

Grün,   Klaus

Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

5.332

53

10

76

41

Pfaar,   Reinhard

Heb ab Fritzlar

5.318

53

10

77

55

Frenzel,   Rainer

Karo 7 Rotenburg

5.236

54

15

78

58

Milbrat,   Herbert

1980 Cölbe

5.226

49

12

79

77

Mosblech,   Klaus

Waldecker Buben

4.916

62

15

80

57

Kopowski,   Werner

1980 Cölbe

4.758

52

12

81

59

Schäfer,   Gerd

SC Kellerwald

4.660

63

20

82

79

Kraft,   Volker

Waldecker Buben

4.642

70

25

83

32

Ramser,   Andreas

77 Fuldabrück

4.167

65

24

Damen

Platz

St-Nr.

Name  /  Vorname

Verein

Punkte

gew.

verl.

1

109

Gebert,   Jennifer

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

6.811

67

12

2

106

Glagow,   Claudia

Herkules Buben Kassel

6.676

64

9

3

103

Hutwalker,   Andrea

Aulataler Asse

6.505

65

13

4

107

Hill,   Monika

Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach

6.449

69

11

5

105

Hauptvogel,   Jessica

Heb ab Fritzlar

6.036

63

9

6

111

Just,   Antonette

SSC Nordhessen

5.927

63

13

7

104

Kratzsch,   Heike

Blanke 10 Vellmar

5.804

51

8

8

110

Eierdanz,   Sibylle

SSC Nordhessen

5.105

51

11

9

112

Meyer,   Friederike

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

5.100

57

11

10

108

Schäfer,   Martina

SC Kellerwald

5.020

63

17

11

101

Becker,   Margret

65 Stadtallendorf

4.273

40

10

12

102

Krämer,   Ursula

65 Stadtallendorf

4.036

44

14

Junioren

Platz

St-Nr.

Name  /  Vorname

Verein

Punkte

gew.

verl.

1

124

Schnittger,   Florian

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

7.704

74

12

2

122

Förster,   Simon

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.998

81

16

3

123

Preuß,   Oliver

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.182

76

19

4

126

Heinemann,   Tim

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

5.870

58

10

5

121

Zembellini,   Angelo

SSC Nordhessen

5.344

58

16

Senioren

Platz

St-Nr.

Name  /  Vorname

Verein

Punkte

gew.

verl.

1

222

Siebert,   Herbert

Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

7.074

64

0

2

202

Hajdarovic,   Blasch

1. Marburger Skatclub

6.705

68

8

3

216

Gerber,   Waldemar

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen

6.371

65

9

4

225

Kranz,   Karl-Heinz

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

6.242

62

10

5

210

Gante,   Walter

Herkules Buben Kassel

6.085

69

16

6

203

Lauer,   Helmut

1. Marburger Skatclub

5.961

61

10

7

211

Maul,   Adolf

Herkules Buben Kassel

5.828

53

7

8

226

Dawedeit,   Gerhard

Wohrataler Buben

5.819

56

10

9

221

Boettcher,   Udo

SSC Nordhessen

5.803

57

4

10

208

Hussain,   Mahmood

Aulataler Asse

5.631

57

7

11

219

Brück,   Manfred

SC Kellerwald

5.582

68

17

12

217

Rumpf,   Hermann

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen

5.567

51

4

13

212

Breitfeld-Sequenz,   Jürgen

Herkules Buben Kassel

5.526

58

13

14

224

Dörich,   Heribert

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

5.175

54

9

15

201

Müller,   Günter

1. Dodenauer Skatclub

5.138

62

15

16

204

Murken,   Klaus-Dieter

1. Marburger Skatclub

5.123

57

11

17

220

Kramer,   Karl-Heinz

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

5.091

55

11

18

205

Vogel,   Erich

1. Marburger Skatclub

5.031

49

6

19

218

Thöne,   Karl

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen

4.943

61

14

20

223

Zechner,   Werner

Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

4.917

57

15

21

209

Mertling ,   Rudolf

Heb ab Fritzlar

4.857

52

6

22

206

Rauch,   Adolf

65 Stadtallendorf

4.476

49

9

23

215

Weber,   Friedrich

Hinterländer Luschen

4.389

52

13

24

213

Ewert,   Uwe

Herkules Buben Kassel

4.216

54

12

25

214

Ewert,   Walter

Herkules Buben Kassel

3.912

41

13

26

207

Sternjacob,   Ernst

65 Stadtallendorf

2.935

34

10