Ergebnis des Vorständeturniers 2016
am 14. Februar 2016 in Baunatal
Platz Passnr. Name Vorname Verein 1.Serie 2.Serie Gesamtpunkte
1 280405 Loll Wener 1. Marburger Skatclub 1410 1400 2810
2 280003 Trieb Bernd Hütt Buben Baunatal 1606 903 2509
3 280894 Glagow Claudia Herkules Buben Kassel 1221 1274 2495
4 280816 Klenhart Michael Waldecker Buben 1240 1218 2458
5 280469 Zembellini Mario SSC Nordhessen 1075 1309 2384
6 280718 Kuring Achim Herkules Buben Kassel 705 1626 2331
7 280568 Rauch Harald 65 Stadtallendorf 1091 1208 2299
8 280216 Klinger Heinz-Jürgen Hütt Buben Baunatal 1427 823 2250
9 280150 Kranz Karl-Heinz Thermal Bad Buben  871 1368 2239
10 280401 Zenker Horst Wohrataler Buben 967 1270 2237
11 280504 Gude Peter Wohrataler Buben 1348 841 2189
12 280812 Grün Jürgen SSC Nordhessen 847 1214 2061
13 280645 Eierdanz Sybille SSC Nordhessen 1016 978 1994
14 280045 Kollo Wilfried Waldecker Buben 650 1222 1872
15 280265 Fackiner Otmar Skatfreunde Ederbergland 724 1135 1859
16 280735 Reiß Karl Waldecker Buben 1124 680 1804
17 280638 Gut Walter Thermal Bad Buben  969 788 1757
18 280738 Bleich-Potkowa Thomas Hinterländer Luschen 1116 634 1750
19 280782 Ruhkamp Michael Herkules Buben Kassel 571 1175 1746
20 280217 Diegel Leo SC 82 Kassel 641 1100 1741
21 280485 Lenz Robert Thermal Bad Buben  795 934 1729
22 280002 Engelke Manfred Hütt Buben Baunatal 930 719 1649
23 280737 Bleich-Potkowa Martin Hinterländer Luschen 534 1097 1631
24 281055 Braun Harald Herkules Buben Kassel 467 1161 1628
25 280670 Grün Klaus Skatfr. 1981 Grosselheim 704 835 1539
26 280644 Neuhaus Lothar SSC Nordhessen 968 543 1511
27 280567 Rauch Adolf 65 Stadtallendorf 817 646 1463
28 280986 Preuß Rudi Thermal Bad Buben  112 1323 1435
29 280929 Meers Matthias Waldecker Buben 510 909 1419
30 280550 Inacker Udo Skatfreunde Ederbergland 605 766 1371
31 280503 Zenker Jochen 1. Marburger Skatclub 460 849 1309
32 280169 Kratzsch Heike Blanke 10 Vellmar 465 697 1162
33 280004 Winter Karl-Heinz SC 82 Kassel 568 417 985