Vorrundenergebnisse vom 16.01.2016 aus Korbbach

Rang

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

Gesamt

1

14.01.022

SSC Nordhessen 1

Korbach

34497

Runge Alexander              92193

Zembellini Mario     280 469

1105

1492

 

1371

1339

 

5307

2

14.01.022

SSC Nordhessen 2

Korbach

34497

Grün Jürgen               280 812

Neuhaus Lothar     280 644

1386

822

 

950

1359

 

4517

3

14.01.021

Skatfreunde Ederbergland 2

Frankenberg

35066

Fackiner Otmar           280 265

Noll Hans-Werner   280 543

406

1276

 

1127

1552

 

4361

4

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben 3

Korbach

34497

Kraft Volker                281 060

Müller Andreas      280 913

1926

700

 

1078

520

 

4224

5

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben 1

Korbach

34497

Klenhart Michael          280 816

Kollo Wilfried         280 045

597

558

 

1046

1943

 

4144

6

14.01.018

SC 82 Kassel

Kassel

34134

Winter Karl-Heinz         280 004

Diegel Leonard      280 212

947

911

 

1011

1152

 

4021

7

14.01.001

1 Dodenauer SC 2

Dodenau

35088

Kramer Karl-Heinz         280 807

Raske Andreas       280 541

784

871

 

1049

1233

 

3937

8

14.01.001

1 Dodenauer SC 1

Dodenau

35088

Stein Wolfgang               280 398

Finger Ullrich           280 529

864

682

 

984

1212

 

3742

9

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben 2

Korbach

34497

Mosblech                   280 106

Reiß Karl               280 735

990

825

 

1051

866

 

3732

10

14.01.010

Herkules Buben

Kassel

34125

Breitfeld-Sequenz Jürgen    280 096

Maul Adolf              280 200

1419

619

 

843

845

 

3726

11

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben 5

Korbach

34497

Becker Peter              280 044

Schmidt Wilhelm    280 987

703

723

 

1104

1025

 

3555

12

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben 4

Korbach

34497

Kriebel Gerhard           281 084

Smets Marc          280 274

961

740

 

448

1178

 

3327

13

14.01.021

Skatfreunde Ederbergland 1

Frankenberg

35066

Schneider Markus        280 655

Nitsche Manfred    280 266

547

833

 

1001

908

 

3289

14

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben 6

Korbach

34497

Meers Matthias               280 929

Leyhe Dirk               281  082

487

591

 

1482

727

 

3287

15

14.01.008

Gand-Hand-Fürstenwald

Calden

34379

Kotzorek Gerd             280 765

Losinski Alex         281 010

601

705

 

1025

879

 

3210

16

14.01.019

Skatclub Kellerwald 2

Frankenau

35110

Schelberg Hans-Jürgen 280 964

Schäfer Gerd        280 969

954

483

 

397

1059

 

2893

17

14.01.019

Skatclub Kellerwald 1

Frankenau

35110

Schäfer T                         281  036

Lüdde Carsten   Pass neu

770

813

 

576

519

 

2678

18

14.01.014

Odershäuser Buben

Bad Wildungen

34537

Viehmeier  Christian      281 008

Rese                         281 094

764

367

 

666

737

 

2534

Vorundenergebnisse vom 17.01.2016 aus Schrecksbach

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

 

Rang

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

 

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. Serie

2. Serie

1. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

1

14.01.016

Schwalm-Buben Schrecksbach 2

 

Schrecksbach

34637

Diehl Karl-Heinz      288338

Mirfeizi Hassan           280783

1282

1274

1721

907

5184

2

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 7

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Gericke Uwe              280905

Preuß Oliver                281075

1719

1491

753

1200

5163

3

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 4

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Preuß Rudi                280986

Asbrand Uwe              280995

1271

1321

929

1380

4901

4

14.01.020

Skatfreunde 81 Großseelheim 1

 

Großseelheim

35274

Block Andreas          280597

Grün Klaus                   280670

1330

864

1473

812

4479

5

14.01.002

1. Marburger SC 2

 

Marburg

34041

Loll Werner               280405

Diettrich Tilman           280411

831

1507

1337

675

4350

6

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 3

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Beister Harald           280146

Kranz Karl-Heinz          280150

1540

888

814

1078

4320

7

14.01.004

SC 65 Stadtallendorf 1

 

Stadtallendorf

35260

Rauch Adolf             280567

Littig Arthur                 280564

919

1215

844

1219

4197

8

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 2

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Kimm Klaus              280799

Behnk Norbert             280778

957

1024

1202

1012

4195

9

14.01.016

Schwalm-Buben Schrecksbach 3

 

Schrecksbach

34637

Mehring Andre         281102

Pfalzgraf Reinhold        288303

1056

902

1224

934

4116

10

14.01.020

Skatfreunde 81 Großseelheim 2

 

Großseelheim

35274

Dingel Gerhard         280590

Nau Konrad                 280734

1503

1052

485

997

4037

11

14.64.019

Skatfreunde Fulda e.V. 1

 

Fulda

36041

Krauss Robert          290469

Groß Lothar                165651

-359

1856

1536

935

3968

12

14.64.002

Petersberger Buben

 

Petersberg

36100

Harnier Axel             288297

Hillenbrand Michael     290382  

919

1025

753

1249

3946

13

14.64.001

Ohne Vieren Borsdorf

 

Nidda

63667

Weitz Theo              290096         

Döll Michael                290076

681

957

959

1341

3938

14

14.01.026

Wohrataler Buben

 

Rauschenberg

35282

Zenker Horst            280401

Baum Martin                280794

1311

714

1172

654

3851

15

14.01.010

Herkules Buben Kassel

 

Kassel

34123

Ruhkamp, Michael     280782

Trieb, Bernd                280003

402

1178

871

1354

3805

16

14.60.005

1. Rödelheimer SC

 

Rödelheim

60489

Krämer Manfred        288059

Schmidt Patrick            288145

882

870

615

1436

3803

17

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 6

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Zechner Werner        280834

Toby Gerhard              281039

1287

1079

1105

297

3768

18

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 10

Bad Emstal

34311

Lohse Marco             281065

Lohse Michael             280732

864

1277

652

954

3747

19

14.01.011

Hinterländer Luschen 2

 

Dautphetal

35232

Janda Bodo              281017

Moog Jörg                   280885

1503

1081

708

435

3727

20

14.01.004

SC 65 Stadtallendorf 2

 

Stadtallendorf

35260

Rauch Harald           280568

Hosak Horst                 280560

1184

814

1205

414

3617

21

14.01.016

Schwalm-Buben Schrecksbach 1

 

Schrecksbach

34637

Wolf Klaus               288094

Köpke Dirk                   280775

827

710

994

1074

3605

22

14.01.004

SC 65 Stadtallendorf 3

 

Stadtallendorf

35260

Becker Magret         280572

Krol Zbigniew               280804

893

873

979

704

3449

23

ISPA

Borken-Oberaula

 

Oberaula

36280

Apel Karl-Heinz

Merle Reinhold

869

879

945

673

3366

24

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 8

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Heinemann Tim         281098

Preuß Marc                 281085

809

947

901

619

3276

25

14.01.002

1. Marburger SC 1

 

Marburg

34041

Velte Bernd              281077

Haubold Erhard           280982

876

501

277

1255

2909

26

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 1

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Gut Walter                280638

Förster Simon              281074

677

385

1090

754

2906

27

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 5

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Dörrich Heribert        280483

Dzierzenga Jörg

590

748

1115

257

2710

28

14.64.019

Skatfreunde Fulda e.V. 2

 

Fulda

36041

Leineweber Birgit      290433

Rothmann Andreas      290330

1013

412

1209

44

2678

29

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 9

 

Bad Emstal

34311

Schnittger Florian      281087

Kester Siegmann         281086

590

673

721

640

2624

30

ISPA

SC Kaufungen

 

Kaufungen

34260

Kovarik Reinhard

Klinger Heinz-Jürgen  

305

381

726

1018

2430

31

14.01.019

Skatclub Kellerwald

 

Frankenau

35110

Schäfer, Martina       280963

Jacobi, Ralf                 280961

1078

260

320

648

2306

32

14.01.011

Hinterländer Luschen 1

 

Dautphetal

35232

Bleich-Potkowa Tho.  280738

Bleich-Potkowa Martin   280737

514

806

276

354

1950