Ergebnis der VG- Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016
am 05. + 06.03.2016 in Stadtallendorf- Erksdorf
Platz Name 1. Serie 2. Serie 3. Serie 4. Serie 5. Serie 6. Serie Gesamt
  Gorrenz,  Karlfried 570 1.765 1.227 1.130 1.706 943 7.341
  Rabe,  Klaus 812 1.115 868 1.242 770 1.574 6.381
  Georgi,  Thomas 483 1.358 1.114 866 1.165 558 5.544
  Ludwig,  Karl Heinz 788 538 1.116 564 1.244 1.226 5.476
1 Hütt Buben Baunatal 2             24.742
  Gericke,  Uwe 997 861 1.104 1.279 1.351 1.263 6.855
  Asbrand,  Uwe 1.170 1.282 1.122 859 1.436 679 6.548
  Gut,  Walter 775 1.200 779 1.162 1.112 933 5.961
  Kuntzemann,  Friedhelm 789 645 1.377 1.034 826 696 5.367
2 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 1             24.731
  Runge,  Alexander 1.391 662 652 995 1.612 1.170 6.482
  Boettcher,  Udo 865 1.004 1.162 1.564 806 878 6.279
  Grün,  Jürgen 1.179 1.123 1.032 851 780 996 5.961
  Zembellini,  Mario 735 593 1.679 928 1.043 559 5.537
3 SSC Nordhessen 1             24.259
  Schwietzer,  Roland 1.502 1.013 983 1.248 1.086 1.125 6.957
  Pfaar,  Reinhard 1.044 1.208 1.231 932 1.277 1.055 6.747
  Hauptvogel,  Denis 1.264 629 484 1.300 1.093 1.023 5.793
  Arnhold,  Thomas 268 924 370 1.139 462 929 4.092
4 Heb ab Fritzlar             23.589
  Pfalzgraf,  Reinhold 1.204 1.181 1.146 809 1.194 1.401 6.935
  Blumenauer,  Ingo 627 1.194 872 1.224 1.183 907 6.007
  Köpke,  Dirk 652 871 994 784 1.021 1.275 5.597
  Stadler,  Bernd 926 745 272 686 1.004 818 4.451
5 Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach             22.990
  Dingel,  Gerhard 1.093 903 419 1.304 1.404 955 6.078
  Grün,  Klaus 1.362 1.231 1.262 777 854 490 5.976
  Nau,  Konrad 1.075 188 826 1.719 997 874 5.679
  Kuhn,  Harald 699 372 1.482 949 758 776 5.036
6 Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim             22.769
  Grau,  Harald 1.023 1.287 1.120 905 554 1.277 6.166
  Moch,  Peter 947 1.279 1.601 1.090 582 491 5.990
  Brand,  Norbert 987 742 710 1.163 338 1.369 5.309
  Frenzel,  Rainer 1.162 1.012 877 830 517 829 5.227
7 Karo 7 Rotenburg             22.692
  Reiß,  Karl 906 1.286 1.075 921 751 1.116 6.055
  Klenhart,  Michael 1.406 1.115 487 734 1.124 764 5.630
  Mosblech,  Klaus 1.144 396 1.130 699 1.072 969 5.410
  Kollo,  Wilfried 756 587 738 1.335 933 1.015 5.364
8 Waldecker Buben 1             22.459
  Zenker,  Jochen 968 1.006 1.526 1.063 574 1.454 6.591
  Loll,  Werner 1.503 744 521 1.446 752 707 5.673
  Schröder,  Mike-Mario 1.133 1.262 664 599 968 1.009 5.635
  Neumann,  Dr. Wolfgang 209 633 497 754 1.271 1.148 4.512
9 1. Marburger Skatclub 1             22.411
  Merle,  Reinhold 951 1.194 1.053 748 1.769 631 6.346
  Hutwalker,  Andrea 370 1.309 979 1.076 843 945 5.522
  Heritz,  Andreas 904 833 713 637 1.293 785 5.165
  Hussain,  Mahmood 663 1.209 1.029 561 731 760 4.953
10 Aulataler Asse             21.986
Raske,  Andreas 968 1.235 913 967 1.013 1.747 6.843
Müller,  Günter 948 1.100 1.216 781 1.104 852 6.001
Finger,  Ulrich 180 1.215 930 521 1.555 845 5.246
Schmitt,  Dittmar 576 432 131 767 1.208 592 3.706
11 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 21.796
Steller,  Friedhelm 1.102 792 729 758 1.274 1.381 6.036
Rauch,  Harald 1.067 787 1.247 1.064 653 541 5.359
Sinn,  Klaus 984 838 779 562 1.298 833 5.294
Krol,  Zbigniew 792 773 1.112 716 815 818 5.026
12 65 Stadtallendorf 21.715
Becker,  Peter 872 1.285 917 1.165 961 862 6.062
Leyhe,  Dirk 1.485 930 1.248 202 1.260 930 6.055
Schmidt,  Wilhelm 1.041 691 456 855 903 1.242 5.188
Müller,  Andreas 645 1.249 1.073 506 460 431 4.364
13 Waldecker Buben 2 21.669
Kranz,  Karl-Heinz 810 1.504 1.043 473 802 1.179 5.811
Jablonka,  Manfred 1.405 1.271 759 944 513 469 5.361
Lenz,  Robert 996 705 1.200 1.073 586 699 5.259
Preuß,  Rudi 1.237 488 918 433 1.187 953 5.216
14 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 2 21.647
Koch,  Bernd 792 1.224 952 966 1.031 1.465 6.430
Zenker,  Horst 696 1.097 1.065 803 1.431 1.085 6.177
Weber,  Silvio 463 755 897 788 1.238 463 4.604
Dawedeit,  Gerhard 688 913 1.176 269 352 1.028 4.426
15 Wohrataler Buben 21.637
Bleich-Potkowa,  Thomas 622 1.186 831 577 860 1.951 6.027
Bleich-Potkowa,  Martin 683 1.778 828 431 1.089 1.001 5.810
Moog,  Jörg 1.021 753 577 626 936 1.158 5.071
Zink,  Johann 936 1.091 713 1.036 508 442 4.726
16 Hinterländer Luschen 21.634
Haubold,  Erhard 996 1.052 401 835 1.541 1.290 6.115
Gebert,  Jennifer 957 794 1.219 1.296 937 748 5.951
Haberzettl,  Klaus 784 1.034 810 903 679 855 5.065
Dittrich,  Tilman 127 1.109 966 701 651 856 4.410
17 1. Marburger Skatclub 2 21.541
Kügel,  Gerhard 449 1.182 1.295 1.015 1.051 1.638 6.630
Thöne,  Karl 1.397 523 822 800 989 1.106 5.637
Gerber,  Waldemar 619 1.024 355 803 891 942 4.634
Rumpf,  Hermann 413 797 1.158 580 919 637 4.504
18 Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 21.405
Diegel,  Leonhard 574 1.190 1.175 788 869 969 5.565
Zimmermann,  Wilfried 847 981 550 1.317 652 1.117 5.464
Winter,  Karl Heinz 1.383 712 1.080 336 573 1.112 5.196
Gaiser,  Erdmann 842 760 942 187 1.286 1.104 5.121
19 Skatclub 82 Kassel 21.346
Skwarski,  Roland 1.287 803 1.094 1.311 -159 1.400 5.736
Bauckloh,  Werner 598 653 1.032 1.292 672 1.192 5.439
Pötter,  Edgar 1.266 1.300 962 577 584 665 5.354
Bauckloh,  Alexander 846 140 713 1.015 905 1.156 4.775
20 Herkules Buben Kassel 21.304
Just,  Antonette 1.041 893 1.271 788 1.493 791 6.277
Neuhaus,  Lothar 802 790 575 1.097 1.343 944 5.551
Zembellini,  Angelo 901 750 1.121 835 298 849 4.754
Eierdanz,  Sibylle 863 1.043 361 623 728 863 4.481
21 SSC Nordhessen 2 21.063
Bartel,  Manfred 890 1.154 1.375 1.316 948 246 5.929
Engelke,  Manfred 1.124 179 853 1.324 1.039 1.116 5.635
Trieb,  Bernd 694 825 797 944 1.283 362 4.905
Wojtas,  Karl 1.005 699 401 932 289 523 3.849
22 Hütt Buben Baunatal 1 20.318
Schelberg,  Hans-Jürgen 1.190 814 1.489 744 899 868 6.004
Schäfer,  Martina 896 1.139 883 828 752 598 5.096
Brück,  Manfred 793 415 1.487 258 776 904 4.633
Schäfer,  Gerd 573 348 515 999 754 1.289 4.478
23 SC Kellerwald 20.211
Fackiner,  Otmar 1.041 989 770 1.100 1.626 582 6.108
Inacker,  Udo 520 846 1.530 733 1.380 824 5.833
Weber,  Manuel 732 674 595 1.019 466 734 4.220
Schneider,  Markus 920 555 400 1.273 307 569 4.024
24 Skatfreunde Ederbergland 20.185
Velte,  Bernd 1.068 860 592 1.089 987 832 5.428
Murken,  Klaus-Dieter 368 565 1.147 716 770 1.194 4.760
Vogel,  Erich 960 977 618 838 748 501 4.642
Hajdarovic,  Blasch 268 1.037 590 1.067 850 748 4.560
25 1. Marburger Skatclub 3 19.390
Behnk,  Norbert 843 508 753 867 602 1.620 5.193
Kotzorek,  Gerd 688 701 963 1.243 943 334 4.872
Losinski,  Alex 614 1.036 562 718 832 733 4.495
Hopf,  Heinz 406 586 655 1.048 443 367 3.505
26 Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 18.065