VG- EM am 30. + 31.01.2016
im Bürgerhaus KS- Harleshausen

 

Herren          
Platz Name Verein Ges.-Pkt. Gew. Verl.
1 Schröder,   Mike-Mario 1. Marburger Skatclub 9186 90 11
2 Raske,   Andreas 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 8806 86 11
3 Inacker,   Udo Skatfreunde Ederbergland 8362 83 11
4 Runge,   Alexander SSC Nordhessen 8229 81 12
5 Kuntzemann,   Friedhelm Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7780 80 9
6 Engelke,   Manfred Hütt Buben Baunatal 7725 74 5
7 Zembellini,   Mario SSC Nordhessen 7692 82 14
8 Heuser,   Kai 1. Marburger Skatclub 7612 72 7
9 Klenhart,   Michael Waldecker Buben 7597 72 9
10 Neumann,   Dr. Wolfgang 1. Marburger Skatclub 7548 77 12
11 Beister,   Harald Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7544 76 9
12 Zenker,   Jochen 1. Marburger Skatclub 7465 71 6
13 Grün,   Jürgen SSC Nordhessen 7457 77 12
14 Lohse,   Marco Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7325 69 12
15 Bischoff,   Frank 1. Marburger Skatclub 7313 71 5
16 Haubold,   Erhard 1. Marburger Skatclub 7298 78 12
17 Dittrich,   Tilman 1. Marburger Skatclub 7293 71 10
18 Apel,   Karl-Heinz Aulataler Asse 7233 70 7
19 Neuhaus,   Lothar SSC Nordhessen 7228 69 6
20 Weber,   Silvio Wohrataler Buben 7193 77 15
21 Preuß,   Rudi Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7168 65 6
22 Moch,   Peter Karo 7 Rotenburg 7085 75 16
23 Gut,   Walter Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 7084 73 12
24 Schneider,   Markus Skatfreunde Ederbergland 6964 72 13
25 Wettlaufer,   Kurt Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6959 71 12
26 Koch,   Bernd Wohrataler Buben 6958 68 8
27 Schwanz,   Dieter Skatclub 82 Kassel 6955 61 7
28 Mosblech,   Klaus Waldecker Buben 6905 71 8
29 Sinn,   Klaus 65 Stadtallendorf 6890 72 12
30 Kotzorek,   Gerd Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 6888 62 7
31 Kimm,   Klaus Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6863 66 12
32 Hauptvogel,   Denis Heb ab Fritzlar 6812 69 13
33 Lohse,   Michael Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6790 79 18
34 Grün,   Klaus Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 6778 69 11
35 Bölte,   Carsten 77 Fuldabrück 6747 64 13
36 Kügel,   Gerhard Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 6716 70 14
37 Trieb,   Bernd Hütt Buben Baunatal 6712 73 13
38 Finger,   Ulrich 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 6702 72 15
39 Weber,   Manuel Skatfreunde Ederbergland 6690 63 5
40 Fackiner,   Otmar Skatfreunde Ederbergland 6683 68 9
41 Gorrenz,   Karlfried Hütt Buben Baunatal 6679 68 14
42 Koch,   Fabian Wohrataler Buben 6672 66 13
43 Böhm,   Reinhard Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 6662 58 6
44 Karamatic,   Milenko Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 6654 87 21
45 Rabe,   Klaus Hütt Buben Baunatal 6605 70 12
46 Götze,   Rüdiger 1. Marburger Skatclub 6576 66 11
47 Rauch,   Harald 65 Stadtallendorf 6567 60 7
48 Dingel,   Gerhard Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 6565 86 22
49 Bengs,   Herbert Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 6494 75 20
50 Janda,   Bodo Hinterländer Luschen 6457 66 11
51 Broß,    Dr.Michael 1. Marburger Skatclub 6447 70 15
52 Becker,   Peter Waldecker Buben 6404 55 6
53 Ludwig,   Karl Heinz Hütt Buben Baunatal 6400 72 14
54 Moog,   Jörg Hinterländer Luschen 6369 73 11
55 Schelberg,   Hans-Jürgen SC Kellerwald 6338 70 16
56 Hofmann,   Valentin Skatfreunde Ederbergland 6258 78 18
57 Thöne,   Karl Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 6202 71 12
58 Möller,   Jürgen Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 6194 65 12
59 Bauckloh,   Alexander Herkules Buben Kassel 6172 74 18
60 Pfalzgraf,   Reinhold Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach 6159 57 9
61 Kollo,   Wilfried Waldecker Buben 6159 55 6
62 Diegel,   Leonhard Skatclub 82 Kassel 6142 60 14
63 Frenzel,   Rainer Karo 7 Rotenburg 6067 57 6
64 Bleich-Potkowa,   Thomas Hinterländer Luschen 6046 61 10
65 Lenz,   Robert Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 6025 63 11
66 Schäfer,   Gerd SC Kellerwald 6023 71 17
67 Ramser,   Andreas 77 Fuldabrück 5990 72 20
68 Stadler,   Bernd Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach 5949 67 14
69 Loll,   Werner 1. Marburger Skatclub 5922 68 18
70 Bartel,   Manfred Hütt Buben Baunatal 5908 72 15
71 Noll,   Hans-Werner Skatfreunde Ederbergland 5889 50 9
72 Klinger,   Heinz-Jürgen Hütt Buben Baunatal 5879 63 13
73 Georgi,   Thomas Hütt Buben Baunatal 5877 61 16
74 Behnk,   Norbert Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 5654 62 17
75 Winter,   Karl Heinz Skatclub 82 Kassel 5635 63 16
76 Reiß,   Karl Waldecker Buben 5627 58 10
77 Stein,   Wolfgang 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 5540 60 14
78 Losinski,   Alex Grand-Hand Fürstenwald 5455 55 11
79 Schluckebier,   Lothar Herkules Buben Kassel 5045 39 4
80 Fischer,   Norbert 1. Marburger Skatclub 4975 72 25
81 Schaake,   Christopher SC Kellerwald 4942 61 22
82 Viehmeier,   Christof Odershäuser Buben 4912 55 14
83 Seguin,   Klaus Blanke 10 Vellmar 4893 56 17
84 Toby,   Gerhard Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 4813 59 16
85 Kraft,   Volker Waldecker Buben 3370 62 33

Damen          
Platz Name Verein Ges.-Pkt. Gew. Verl.
1 Kratzsch,   Heike Blanke 10 Vellmar 6892 62 3
2 Just,   Antonette SSC Nordhessen 6875 72 11
3 Hutwalker,   Andrea Aulataler Asse 6814 75 15
4 Schäfer,   Martina SC Kellerwald 6542 74 14
5 Krause,   Kristin Herkules Buben Kassel 5904 54 7
6 Eierdanz,   Sibylle SSC Nordhessen 5381 57 10
7 Becker,   Margret 65 Stadtallendorf 5144 53 10
8 Hauptvogel,   Jessica Heb ab Fritzlar 4948 54 16
9 Hill,   Monika Schwalmbuben Schrecksbach 4781 62 20

Junioren          
Platz Name Verein Ges.-Pkt. Gew. Verl.
1 Förster, Simon Thermalbad-Buben Bad Ems 6397 78 23
2 Heinmann Tim Thermalbad-Buben Bad Ems 5980 70 16
3 Siegmann Kester Thermalbad-Buben Bad Ems 5246 51 11
4 Zembellini Angelo Thermalbad-Buben Bad Ems 4179 55 16

Senioren          
Platz Name Verein Ges.-Pkt. Gew. Verl.
1 Siebert,   Herbert Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 7199 68 3
2 Maul,   Adolf Herkules Buben Kassel 6936 65 9
3 Hussain,   Mahmood Aulataler Asse 6837 64 7
4 Gaiser,   Erdmann Skatclub 82 Kassel 6643 68 10
5 Zimmermann,   Wilfried Skatclub 82 Kassel 6305 50 1
6 Lauer,   Helmut 1. Marburger Skatclub 6270 65 11
7 Winterstein,   Dieter Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 6105 51 2
8 Hajdarovic,   Blasch 1. Marburger Skatclub 6082 58 11
9 Mertling ,   Rudolf Heb ab Fritzlar 6070 57 6
10 Gerber,   Waldemar Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 5891 62 13
11 Rauch,   Adolf 65 Stadtallendorf 5769 56 9
12 Dörich,   Heribert Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 5587 59 7
13 Zechner,   Werner Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 5458 73 18
14 Murken,   Klaus-Dieter 1. Marburger Skatclub 5383 56 10
15 Dawedeit,   Gerhard Wohrataler Buben 5378 65 15
16 Kranz,   Karl-Heinz Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 5295 52 10
17 Müller,   Günter 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 4856 57 14
18 Rumpf,   Hermann Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 4849 42 4
19 Kramer,   Karl-Heinz 1. Dodenauer Skatclub 4783 43 6
20 Gante,   Walter Herkules Buben Kassel 4706 61 19
21 Becker,   Werner 65 Stadtallendorf 4618 48 10
22 Becker,   Wilfried Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 4592 79 30
23 Kellner,   Michael Skatclub 82 Kassel 4587 49 7
24 Boettcher,   Udo SSC Nordhessen 4438 56 14
25 Pötter,   Edgar Herkules Buben Kassel 4431 53 13
26 Sternjacob,   Ernst 65 Stadtallendorf 4355 47 8
27 Stöckl,   Peter Hütt Buben Baunatal 4020 32 4
28 Heintzemann,   Willi Odershäuser Buben 3825 45 14
29 Jendrich,   Karl-Joachim 77 Fuldabrück 3411 43 11