1.Platz 

Ergebnis der VG- Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015
am 07. + 08.03.2015 in Allendorf-Rennertehausen
Platz Name 1. Serie 2. Serie 3. Serie 4. Serie 5. Serie 6. Serie Gesamt
  Hosak,  Horst 1.235 1.136 1.483 1.418 1.339 1.067 7.678
  Krol,  Zbigniew 1.470 1.005 665 1.084 1.078 1.163 6.465
  Steller,  Friedhelm 874 949 1.299 1.320 686 981 6.109
  Rauch,  Harald 977 613 418 1.287 1.008 789 5.092
1 65 Stadtallendorf 2             25.344
  Broß,   Dr.Michael 1.491 1.317 1.053 667 1.722 978 7.228
  Lauer,  Helmut 951 1.357 1.305 1.203 699 896 6.411
  Zenker,  Jochen 945 1.466 377 825 1.099 997 5.709
  Neumann,  Dr. Wolfgang 842 1.065 867 1.061 1.021 454 5.310
2 1. Marburger Skatclub 1             24.658
  Göbel,  Rainer 600 1.422 957 1.125 1.300 1.325 6.729
  Asbrand,  Uwe 965 1.017 1.416 1.088 978 668 6.132
  Gut,  Walter 890 1.279 995 804 525 1.622 6.115
  Toby,  Gerhard 1.021 1.616 567 812 448 955 5.419
3 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 1             24.395
  Schweitzer,  Günter 1.068 1.160 1.452 828 1.235 946 6.689
  Maul,  Adolf 1.018 1.229 1.227 583 902 936 5.895
  Kellner,  Michael 883 1.376 1.162 951 560 958 5.890
  Zimmermann,  Wilfried 714 987 488 967 711 1.278 5.145
4 Skatclub 82 Kassel 2             23.619
  Beister,  Harald 794 1.574 714 1.333 1.131 931 6.477
  Preuß,  Rudi 1.010 924 1.017 1.076 712 1.125 5.864
  Kimm,  Klaus 764 875 820 532 946 1.801 5.738
  Kranz,  Karl-Heinz 608 993 682 861 1.301 1.024 5.469
5 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 2             23.548
  Ludwig,  Karl-Heinz 1.145 1.745 1.003 1.442 729 1.104 7.168
  Rabe,  Klaus 1.186 1.185 508 846 1.106 735 5.566
  Honauer,  Uwe 1.192 1.323 1.235 709 580 355 5.394
  Knöfel,  Peter 567 907 1.374 690 590 944 5.072
6 Hütt Buben Baunatal             23.200
  Runge,  Alexander 722 1.195 1.426 1.082 891 1.227 6.543
  Grün,  Jürgen 1.049 959 1.246 805 978 1.046 6.083
  Böttcher,  Udo 775 511 1.373 978 661 856 5.154
  Neuhaus,  Lothar 419 1.454 356 913 961 989 5.092
7 SSC Nordhessen             22.872
  Stein,  Wolfgang 306 1.185 1.527 1.075 1.843 1.023 6.959
  Raske,  Andreas 877 717 2.072 612 1.249 332 5.859
  Schmitt,  Ditmar 980 586 920 774 809 974 5.043
  Finger,  Ulrich 95 494 1.635 1.083 643 845 4.795
8 1. Dodenauer Skatclub             22.656
  Pfaar,  Reinhard 1.398 927 1.223 1.105 1.114 558 6.325
  Arnhold,  Thomas 1.193 850 789 1.271 936 1.133 6.172
  Mertling ,  Rudolf 916 802 992 1.247 723 1.024 5.704
  Hauptvogel,  Denis 432 484 743 1.166 1.162 355 4.342
9 Heb ab Fritzlar             22.543
  Kotzorek,  Gerd 1.334 948 2.185 815 486 1.251 7.019
  Wieseke,  Herbert 1.080 1.216 943 1.282 677 971 6.169
  Losinski,  Alexander 668 869 1.041 867 1.128 870 5.443
  Gricic,  Milanko 617 608 609 410 898 397 3.539
10 Grand-Hand Fürstenwald             22.170
  Inacker,  Udo 1.252 1.336 959 855 605 1.467 6.474
  Fackiner,  Otmar 557 1.088 855 1.369 916 1.250 6.035
  Noll,  Hans-Werner 891 968 906 1.039 877 268 4.949
  Nitsche,  Manfred 846 1.082 496 824 669 784 4.701
11 Skatfreunde Ederbergland             22.159
Bartel,  Manfred 1.210 1.040 1.417 894 1.374 1.278 7.213
Winter,  Karl Heinz 1.019 1.259 816 616 -230 1.515 4.995
Georgi,  Thomas 779 997 1.183 501 757 678 4.895
Diegel,  Leonhard 1.248 753 318 1.165 658 720 4.862
12 Skatclub 82 Kassel 1 21.965
Grunewald,  Bernd 1.070 1.014 249 1.107 1.376 918 5.734
Rieß,  Klaus-Dieter 911 1.060 458 1.346 652 1.258 5.685
Seguin,  Klaus 1.198 689 336 778 1.000 1.274 5.275
Kratzsch,  Heike 620 772 698 1.209 1.048 655 5.002
13 Blanke 10 Vellmar 21.696
Dingel,  Gerhard 1.521 791 353 649 1.080 1.467 5.861
Grün,  Klaus 1.126 335 600 1.764 851 1.056 5.732
Block,  Andreas 240 1.276 1.244 117 1.398 951 5.226
Nau,  Konrad 1.270 353 549 854 980 643 4.649
14 Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim 21.468
Bauckloh,  Alexander 1.664 207 915 757 1.150 1.580 6.273
Trieb,  Bernd 1.927 754 1.203 936 888 369 6.077
Bauckloh,  Werner 1.237 866 510 1.079 644 1.176 5.512
Skwarski,  Roland 563 537 607 814 476 569 3.566
15 Herkules Buben Kassel 21.428
Metzger,  Jürgen 845 1.364 1.234 1.418 962 1.264 7.087
Klenhart,  Michael 744 898 840 1.237 1.107 636 5.462
Reiß,  Karl 1.008 736 302 839 318 1.304 4.507
Kollo,  Wilfried 951 899 28 613 820 734 4.045
16 Waldecker Buben 21.101
Haubold,  Erhard 564 973 961 757 996 1.211 5.462
Götze,  Rüdiger 623 366 675 1.363 1.111 1.199 5.337
Loll,  Werner 1.392 965 806 666 770 501 5.100
Dittrich,  Tilmann 652 768 1.314 463 1.014 569 4.780
17 1. Marburger Skatclub 2 20.679
Moog,  Jörg 650 849 817 1.572 1.078 695 5.661
Weber,  Friedrich 766 873 1.342 1.045 691 546 5.263
Schreiber-Einloft,  Marianne 655 670 389 702 1.032 1.348 4.796
Bleich-Potkowa,  Thomas 853 838 321 1.183 475 680 4.350
18 Hinterländer Luschen 20.070
Murken,  Klaus-Dieter 549 1.300 935 895 1.413 252 5.344
Vogel,  Erich 766 692 849 1.141 1.152 396 4.996
Hajdarovic,  Blasch 941 793 841 603 1.142 634 4.954
Fischer,  Norbert 924 834 395 389 1.454 541 4.537
19 1. Marburger Skatclub 3 19.831
Rumpf,  Hermann 1.333 1.225 985 759 1.047 616 5.965
Bengs,  Herbert 962 674 1.226 1.105 921 -22 4.866
Kügel,  Gerhard 667 1.129 1.077 645 369 633 4.520
Gerber,  Waldemar 756 270 846 423 1.240 484 4.019
20 Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 19.370
Brück,  Manfred 1.230 808 943 701 897 1.337 5.916
Schelberg,  Uwe 724 1.655 806 649 323 237 4.394
Schelberg,  Hans-Jürgen 848 1.263 447 499 447 746 4.250
Dreiling,  Volker 875 213 1.143 188 1.124 700 4.243
21 SC Kellerwald 18.803
Kuntzemann,  Friedhelm 765 777 1.366 1.285 896 1.368 6.457
Heintzemann,  Willi 786 606 997 1.207 314 606 4.516
Viehmeier,  Christof 798 687 467 727 1.128 294 4.101
Beumker,  Markus 1.222 463 651 1.053 3.389
22 Odershäuser Buben 18.463
Littig,  Artur 633 876 1.089 400 730 1.121 4.849
Becker,  Margret 551 936 842 859 587 832 4.607
Rauch,  Adolf 146 950 703 994 651 756 4.200
Littig,  Marianne 739 718 536 392 226 644 3.255
23 65 Stadtallendorf 1 16.911