Ergebnisse Vorrunden

Nord Vöhl-Herzhausen 18.01.2020

Nr

Vereinsname

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler A

Pass

Spieler B

Pass

1.Serie

1.Serie

2.Serie

2.Serie

Gesamt

1

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

 

Frankenberg

35066

Noll, Hans-Werner

280543

Nitsche, Manfred

280266

1012

794

1097

1341

4244

2

Waldecker Buben 1

 

Korbach

34497

Reiß, Karl

280735

Kriebel, Gerhard

281084

1212

1153

1053

754

4172

3

Waldecker Buben 2

 

Korbach

34497

Klenhardt, Michael

280816

Kollo, Wilfried

280045

1123

618

1183

1209

4133

4

Skatfreunde Großseelheim 1

 

Kirchhain

35274

Dingel, Gerhard

280590

Block, Andreas

280587

791

1050

1260

924

4025

5

SSC Nordhessen 1

 

Korbach

34497

Fackiner, Otmar

280265

Inacker, Udo

280550

1265

921

948

794

3928

6

Heb ab Fritzlar

 

Fritzlar

34560

Arnhold, Thomas

280493

Danner, Marius

282502

1398

1083

100

1324

3905

7

Skatclub Kellerwald

 

Frankenau

35110

Schreiner, Martina

280963

Schäfer, Ulrich

beantrag

750

1348

671

1077

3846

8

SSC Nordhessen 2

 

Korbach

34497

Zembellini, Mario

280469

Runge, Ales

92193

594

1030

954

1235

3813

9

Skatfreunde Großseelheim 2

 

Kirchhain

35274

Linke, Volker

280594

Baumann, Holger

beantrag

1234

652

756

719

3361

10

Skatclub Hinterländer Luschen 1

Dautphetal

35232

Bleich-Potkowa, Martin

280737

Bleich-Potkowa,Thomas

280738

859

1237

965

174

3235

11

SSC Nordhessen 3

 

Korbach

34497

Grün, Jürgen

280812

Boettcher, Udo

280813

538

1049

478

958

3023

12

Waldecker Buben 3

 

Korbach

34497

Smets, Marc

280274

Schmidt, Wilhelm

280987

741

629

869

627

2866

13

Waldecker Buben 4

 

Korbach

34497

Müller, Andreas

280913

Kraft, Volker

281060

841

807

952

-94

2506

14

Skatclub Hinterländer Luschen 2

Dautphetal

35232

Janda, Bodo

281072

Krämer, Willi

280922

651

172

1090

531

2444

Süd Schrecksbach 19.01.2020

 

Nr

Vereinsname

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler A

Pass

Spieler B

Pass

1.Serie

1.Serie

2.Serie

2.Serie

Gesamt

1

Thermalbad Buben 7

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Schnittger, Florian

281087

Heinemann, Tim

281098

1059

733

1215

1626

4633

2

Wohrataler Buben 2

 

Rauschenberg

35282

Zenker, Horst

280401

Zenker, Jochen

280509

867

1252

1049

1288

4456

3

1. Marburger Skatclub 1

 

Marburg

35037

Schröder, Mike-Mario

280404

Krummp, Markus

280887

1586

568

1632

650

4436

4

Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach 1

 

Schrecksbach

34637

Ruhkamp, Michael

280782

Hasenpflug, Roy

281279

1293

1217

613

1291

4414

5

Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach 3

 

Schrecksbach

34637

Pfalzgraf, Reinhold

288303

Stadtler, Bernd

280723

1128

1389

986

893

4396

6

Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach 2

 

Schrecksbach

34637

Diehl, Katsche

288338

Gericke Uwe

280905

1494

888

441

1491

4314

7

Thermalbad Buben 6

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Wettlaufer, Tamara

280994

Toby, Gerhard

281039

1672

980

656

930

4238

8

Karo 7  Rotenburg 2

 

Rotenburg

36199

Grau, Harald

281107

Mader, Rolf

281108

976

768

1512

932

4188

9

1. Marburger Skatclub 2

 

Marburg

35037

Haubold, Erhard

280982

Dittrich, Tilman

280411

1266

562

1234

1102

4164

10

Petersberger Buben 1

 

Fulda

36037

Hussain, Mahmood

290409

Räth, Horst

290341

850

1095

1016

1200

4161

11

1. SC Dieburg 1

 

Dieburg

64807

Ettling, Armin

284007

Wolf, Thomas

284305

1494

846

1092

680

4112

12

Wohrataler Buben 1

 

Rauschenberg

35282

Heckeroth, Heinz

280521

Neuhaus, Lothar

280644

476

1211

805

1586

4078

13

Thermalbad Buben 1

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Gut, Walter

280638

Kuntzemann, Friedhelm

280337

922

992

902

1176

3992

14

Herkules Buben Kassel 2

 

Kassel

34128

Braunhahn, Ralf

281115

Skwarski, Roland

280102

809

1318

853

986

3966

15

Thermalbad Buben 8

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Preuß, Rudi

280986

Asbrand, Uwe

280995

1240

779

976

931

3926

16

Karo 7  Rotenburg 5

 

Rotenburg

36199

Brand, Norbert

280212

Schneider, Ralf

281262

1361

562

1133

844

3900

17

SC 65 Stadtallendorf 1

 

Stadtallendorf

35260

Rauch, Harald

280568

Sinn, Klaus

281078

915

1090

1098

769

3872

18

!.SC Lokschuppen Treysa 1

 

Schwalmstadt

34613

Becker, Magret

30618

Leinweber, Birgit

80134

983

1269

1047

525

3824

19

Silbersee Asse Frielendorf 2

 

Frielendorf

34621

Apel, Karl-Heinz

299045

Otto Karlheinz

281260

790

1072

901

845

3608

20

Skatfreunde a.d.Fulda

 

Rotenburg

36199

Heiderich, Robert

281251

Moch, Peter

281090

432

1111

1076

960

3579

21

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 1

 

Volkmarsen

34471

Kügel, Gerhard

281096

Bonte, Mario

280309

307

1108

1117

1015

3547

22

Ritter SC 86 Volkmarsen 2

 

Volkmarsen

34471

Wagener, Karl-Friedrich

281227

Gerber, Waldemar

281035

967

870

650

963

3450

23

Thermalbad Buben 5

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Draude, Florian

beantragt

Preuss, Marc

281085

1040

863

784

746

3433

24

Skatfr.1981 Großseelheim 1

 

Großseelheim

35274

Jochum, Helmut

281248

Reinhardt, Fritz

280879

1218

997

-7

1157

3365

25

Skatfr.1981 Großseelheim 3

 

Großseelheim

35274

Kuhn, Harald

280601

Löber, Ottmar

280595

904

822

834

793

3353

26

Thermalbad Buben 3

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Kimm, Klaus

280799

Preuss, Oliver

281075

953

732

934

713

3332

27

Hütt-Buben Baunatal 1

 

Baunatal

34225

Trieb, Bernd

280003

Rabe, Klaus

280830

1166

460

964

706

3296

28

Silbersee Asse Frielendorf 1

 

Frielendorf

34621

Heritz, Andreas

288371

Merle, Reinhold

288078

1125

930

839

392

3286

29

Thermalbad Buben 2

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Kovarik, Reinhard

281062

Klinger, Heinz-Jürgen

280216

868

374

778

1255

3275

30

Karo 7  Rotenburg 3

 

Rotenburg

36199

Fien, Hubert

281225

Frenzel, Rainer

280919

472

1165

971

625

3233

31

Skatfr.1981 Großseelheim 2

 

Großseelheim

35274

Grün,Klaus

280670

Göttig, Karl-Heinz

281267

1007

801

463

890

3161

32

Skatfr.1981 Großseelheim 4

 

Großseelheim

35274

Nau, Konrad

280591

Happel, Klaus

280501

648

272

1318

898

3136

33

Thermalbad Buben 4

 

Bad Emstal

34308

Kranz, Karl-Heinz

280150

Beister, Harald

280146

870

470

897

845

3082

34

Grand Hand Fürstenwald1

 

Calden

34379

Kotzorek, Gerd

280765

Losinski, Alex

288356

607

852

546

1052

3057

35

Herkules Buben Kassel 1

 

Kassel

34128

Just, Antonette

92643

Maul, Adolf

280200

955

637

366

1000

2958

36

Karo 7  Rotenburg 4

 

Rotenburg

36199

Schwarz, Armin

280871

Becker, Karl-Heinz

281244

557

358

1270

634

2819

37

Karo 7 Rotenburg 1

 

Kaufungen

36199

Grau, Matthias

280869

Schweinsberg, Horst

280947

824

508

769

567

2668

38

Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal 1

 

Ahnatal

34292

Günter, Norbert

280109

Siebert, Herbert

280106

1139

565

589

365

2658