VG- EM am 25. + 26.01.2020
 bem
1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

Damen

Platz

Teilnehmer

gew.

verl.

verl. Gegn.

Gesamtpunkte

1

 

77

10

43

7.763

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

4 - Gebert, Jennifer

2

 

78

10

35

7.380

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

56 - Eierdanz, Sybille

3

84

18

35

7.311

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

46 - Schreiner, Martina

4

70

11

48

7.210

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

21 - Hauptvogel, Jessica

5

60

5

47

6.923

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

29 - Kratzsch, Heike

6

61

10

32

6.217

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

3 - Röse, Heike

7

79

21

35

6.131

14.01.006 - Silbersee Asse Frielendorf

17 - Hutwalker, Andrea

8

73

18

39

6.104

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

26 - Just, Antonette

Herren

Platz

Teilnehmer

gew.

verl.

verl. Gegn.

Gesamtpunkte

1

 

98

4

44

10.141

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

75 - Zenker, Horst

2

 

91

9

27

9.448

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

57 - Grün, Jürgen

3

 

97

7

37

9.248

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

68 - Kuntzemann, Friedhelm

4

 

83

13

46

8.910

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

76 - Zenker, Jochen

5

 

93

10

30

8.903

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

81 - Weiß, Dieter

6

 

107

24

32

8.788

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

61 - Zembellini, Mario

7

 

90

14

35

8.595

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

38 - Fien, Hubert

8

 

83

9

46

8.515

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

59 - Fackiner, Otmar

9

 

93

9

27

8.452

14.01.021 - Skatfreunde Ederbergland

52 - Nitsche, Manfred

10

 

80

9

45

8.452

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

43 - Dietzel, Karl

11

 

88

11

38

8.349

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

70 - Kollo, Wilfried

12

 

93

19

32

8.302

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

48 - Dingel, Gerhard

13

 

80

13

48

8.243

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

62 - Asbrand, Uwe

14

 

86

12

32

8.233

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

5 - Bischoff, Frank

15

 

83

11

41

8.228

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

11 - Haubold, Erhard

16

 

84

11

34

8.147

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

58 - Inacker, Udo

17

 

81

8

36

8.145

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

22 - Danner, Marius

18

 

83

12

43

8.110

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

1 - Stein, Wolfgang

19

 

72

7

53

8.071

14.01.021 - Skatfreunde Ederbergland

53 - Noll, Hans-Werner

20

 

78

5

33

8.063

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

47 - Grün, Klaus

21

 

80

10

37

8.054

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

27 - Kuring, Achim

22

 

86

12

27

8.037

14.01.016 - Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach

42 - Stadler, Bernd

23

 

80

14

47

8.028

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

74 - Neuhaus, Lothar

24

 

91

9

30

8.020

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

49 - Jochum, Helmut

25

 

83

17

50

7.969

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

60 - Runge, Alexander

26

77

10

38

7.942

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

63 - Beister, Harald

27

82

13

35

7.941

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

23 - Arnhold, Thomas

28

102

26

27

7.888

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

25 - Skwarski, Roland

29

100

19

27

7.877

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

64 - Gut, Walter

30

75

7

40

7.834

14.01.004 - SC 65 Stadtallendorf

15 - Sinn, Klaus

31

84

17

41

7.814

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

7 - Dr. Neumann, Wolfgang

32

81

9

36

7.801

14.01.028 - Skatfreunde an der Fulda

80 - Heiderich, Robert

33

74

7

39

7.710

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

44 - Schäfer, Ulrich

34

65

6

50

7.701

14.01.004 - SC 65 Stadtallendorf

14 - Rauch, Harald

35

72

9

39

7.679

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

30 - Winter, Karl

36

79

10

35

7.653

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

66 - Klinger, Heinz-Jürgen

37

79

17

40

7.635

14.01.021 - Skatfreunde Ederbergland

55 - Inacker, Klaus

38

82

14

44

7.590

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

2 - Finger, Ulrich

39

86

14

31

7.542

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

35 - Trieb, Bernd

40

76

17

46

7.540

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

72 - Müller, Andreas

41

75

10

38

7.503

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

36 - Rabe, Klaus

42

88

21

30

7.499

301 - 1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

77 - Agirgoel, Kemal

43

88

19

39

7.473

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

13 - Schröder, Mike-Mario

44

75

9

40

7.448

14.01.008 - Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

18 - Kotzorek, Gerd

45

72

7

41

7.408

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

73 - Koch, Fabian

46

80

18

40

7.378

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

67 - Lenz, Robert

47

70

11

40

7.362

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

37 - Frenzel, Rainer

48

72

12

51

7.306

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

9 - Götze, Rüdiger

49

81

16

47

7.237

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

10 - Krummp, Markus

50

65

7

47

7.213

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

69 - Klenhart, Michael

51

73

11

47

7.158

14.01.021 - Skatfreunde Ederbergland

54 - Hofmann, Valentin

52

78

18

35

7.046

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

39 - Brand, Norbert

53

94

24

32

7.006

14.01.011 - Hinterländer Luschen

33 - Janda, Bodo

54

71

14

43

6.886

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

65 - Preuß, Rudi

55

71

10

41

6.873

14.01.008 - Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

20 - Möller, Jürgen

56

73

13

33

6.853

14.01.005 - SC 77 Fuldabrück

16 - Bölte, Carsten

57

68

12

52

6.821

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

34 - Ludwig, Karl Heinz

58

81

19

35

6.749

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

8 - Dittrich, Tilman

59

65

8

38

6.640

301 - 1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

78 - Rebelo, Paulo

60

78

19

38

6.633

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

6 - Balzer, Niklas

61

75

16

29

6.424

14.01.008 - Grand-Hand Fürstenwald

19 - Losinski, Alex

62

72

16

40

6.413

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

71 - Kraft, Volker

63

72

16

46

6.375

14.01.011 - Hinterländer Luschen

32 - Bleich-Potkowa, Thomas

64

84

29

43

6.285

14.01.016 - Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach

41 - Ruhkamp, Michael

65

71

16

38

6.267

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

31 - Braunhahn, Ralf

66

67

14

41

6.240

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

12 - Velte, Bernd

67

62

12

24

6.168

14.01.013 - Karo-7 Rotenburg

40 - Schneider, Ralf

68

67

13

35

6.059

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

24 - Hauptvogel, Denis

69

59

9

40

6.017

14.01.014 - Odershäuser Buben

82 - Viehmeier, Christof

70

62

13

36

5.921

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

28 - Kössinger, Frank

71

69

21

53

5.750

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

50 - Göttig, Heinz-Konrad

72

66

24

36

5.170

14.01.028 - Skatfreunde an der Fulda

79 - Moch, Peter

73

65

20

31

4.971

14.01.019 - Skatclub Kellerwald

45 - Schäfer, Gerd

74

51

10

43

4.914

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

51 - Baumann, Holger

Senioren

Platz

Teilnehmer

gew.

verl.

verl. Gegn.

Gesamtpunkte

1

 

89

15

30

8.254

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

17 - Zechner, Werner

2

 

66

6

28

7.361

14.01.025 - Waldecker Buben

18 - Reiß, Karl

3

 

72

9

39

7.188

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

20 - Glöde, Wolfgang

4

 

69

7

30

7.019

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

22 - Müller, Günter

5

 

69

9

43

7.018

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

4 - Maul, Adolf

6

 

63

7

34

6.840

14.01.001 - 1. Dodenauer SC 1984

23 - Kramer, Karl-Heinz

7

 

71

11

23

6.708

14.01.010 - Herkules Buben Kassel

5 - Gante, Walter

8

 

65

13

40

6.537

14.01.015 - Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

7 - Wagener, Karl-Friedrich

9

 

57

3

40

6.343

14.01.023 - Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal

14 - Siebert, Herbert

10

 

67

11

37

6.254

14.01.009 - Heb ab Fritzlar e.V.

3 - Mertling, Rudolf

11

 

77

16

25

6.183

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

16 - Kranz, Karl-Heinz

12

 

73

13

22

6.146

14.01.015 - Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

10 - Kügel, Gerhard

13

68

14

23

6.110

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

1 - Fischer, Norbert

14

63

9

32

6.051

14.01.016 - Schwalm Buben Schrecksbach

11 - Pfalzgraf, Reinhold

15

48

2

42

6.020

14.01.015 - Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

9 - Rumpf, Hermann

16

69

11

27

5.933

301 - 1. SC Pik 7 Bad Wildungen

21 - Schaub, Johannes

17

63

10

25

5.876

14.01.026 - Wohrataler Buben

19 - Klüßendorf, Niklot

18

67

15

26

5.744

14.01.002 - 1. Marburger Skatclub

2 - Hajdarovic, Blasch

19

66

16

26

5.636

14.01.022 - SSC Nordhessen

13 - Boettcher, Udo

20

52

9

39

5.449

14.01.012 - Hütt Buben Baunatal

6 - Schneider, Jörg

21

54

10

41

5.387

14.01.015 - Ritter Skatclub 1986 Volkmarsen

8 - Gerber, Waldemar

22

62

13

32

5.363

14.01.024 - Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal

15 - Dörich, Heribert

23

58

13

32

4.579

14.01.020 - Skatfr. 1981 Großseelheim

12 - Winterstein, Dieter

24

48

15

35

4.431

14.01.014 - Odershäuser Buben

24 - Heintzemann, Willi