25. Städtevergleichswettkampf  vom 22. - 23.06.2019 in Bad Harzburg

Einzel     [ Mannschaft]

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

Spiel-
punkte

1.

Geinitz

Günter

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

4199

2.

Mann

Harald

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

3821

3.

Wolfrum

Bernd

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

3704

4.

Hoffmann

Mario

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

3682

5.

Martin

Dietmar

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

3634

6.

Krampota

Udo

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

3557

7.

Rolle

Klaus Jürgen

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

3503

8.

Nebe

Hans-Peter

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

3420

9.

Mohrich

Horst

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

3336

10.

Katschmartschuk

Peter

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

3235

11.

Schaller

Rainer

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

2978

12.

Schomburg

Dieter

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2900

13.

Tomas

Zygmunt

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2882

14.

Heine

Helga

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2857

15.

Roger

Jürgen

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

2752

16.

Pabst

Vera

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2749

17.

Ludwig

Gerd

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2728

18.

Günther

Helfried

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2709

19.

Müller

Dietrich

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

2537

20.

Antes

Jürgen

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2535

21.

Riller

Rolf

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

2511

22.

Mann

Agnes

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2503

23.

Lange

Ernst

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

2494

24.

Spredowsky

Heinz

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2476

25.

Grimm

Bernd

1. Skatclub Ronneburg

2446

26.

Sawien

Hans-Dieter

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2411

27.

Weber

Reni

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2098

28.

Salau

Anke

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

2064

29.

Henschel

Walter

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

1901

30.

Hoffmann

Wulf

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

1875

31.

Bankmann

Olaf

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

1733

32.

Pfeffer

Erich

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft

1646

Mannschaft     [ Einzel]

Rang

Mannschaft

Name

Vorname

Spiel-
punkte

Gesamt

1.

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft 1

Krampota

Udo

2375

8013

Mann

Harald

2238

Spredowsky

Heinz

2071

Sawien

Hans-Dieter

1329

2.

1. Skatclub Ronneburg 2

Wolfrum

Bernd

2711

7814

Hoffmann

Mario

2091

Riller

Rolf

1805

Schaller

Rainer

1207

3.

1. Skatclub Ronneburg 1

Martin

Dietmar

2117

7577

Lange

Ernst

1920

Nebe

Hans-Peter

1866

Grimm

Bernd

1674

4.

1. Skatclub Ronneburg 3

Geinitz

Günter

2157

6820

Roger

Jürgen

1914

Katschmartschuk

Peter

1783

Müller

Dietrich

966

5.

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft 3

Ludwig

Gerd

2212

6520

Tomas

Zygmunt

1730

Günther

Helfried

1421

Henschel

Walter

1157

6.

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft 4

Pabst

Vera

1889

5292

Schomburg

Dieter

1508

Heine

Helga

1400

Pfeffer

Erich

495

7.

Ronnenberger Skatgemeinschaft 2

Antes

Jürgen

1274

4410

Salau

Anke

1241

Hoffmann

Wulf

959

Bankmann

Olaf

936