Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Stand: 20. Dezember 2019

Gesamt   [ 01]   [ 02]   [ 03]   [ 04]   [ 05]   [ 06]   [ 07]   [ 08]   [ 09]   [ 10]   [ 11]   [ 12]

Rang

Name

Vorname

WP

Sp.pkt.

gew.

verl.

Schnitt

1

Müller

Dietrich

92

24272

245

30

1011

2

Geinitz

Günter

78

21299

226

38

887

3

Lange

Ernst

76

19448

200

33

1024

4

Martin

Dietmar

72

17584

172

23

1099

4

Grimm

Bernd

67

20435

233

51

851

6

Wolfrum

Bernd

65

22430

233

31

935

7

Riller

Rolf

62

20206

194

30

842

7

Schaller

Rainer

56

15725

158

20

983

9

Hauck

Erwin

53

16882

161

25

889

10

Nebe

Hans-Peter

50

15143

190

43

946

11

Katschmartschuk

Peter

41

13636

154

35

852

12

Pfeil

Reinhard

38

14543

141

22

808

13

Roger

Jürgen

24

11448

137

30

636

01   [ Gesamt]   [ 02]   [ 03]   [ 04]   [ 05]   [ 06]   [ 07]   [ 08]   [ 09]   [ 10]   [ 11]   [ 12]

Rang

Name

Vorname

WP

Sp.pkt.

gew.

verl.

Schnitt

1

Wolfrum

Bernd

10

3179

26

0

1590

2

Lange

Ernst

9

2370

26

2

1185

3

Geinitz

Günter

8

1887

21

5

944

4

Riller

Rolf

7

1558

15

5

779

5

Müller

Dietrich

6

1484

22

6

742

6

Martin

Dietmar

5

1424

15

7

712

7

Pfeil

Reinhard

4

1394

14

5

697

8

Schaller

Rainer

3

1340

15

4

670

9

Hauck

Erwin

2

1172

9

3

586

10

Grimm

Bernd

1

822

17

11

411

02   [ Gesamt]   [ 01]   [ 03]   [ 04]   [ 05]   [ 06]   [ 07]   [ 08]   [ 09]   [ 10]   [ 11]   [ 12]

Rang

Name

Vorname

WP

Sp.pkt.

gew.

verl.

Schnitt

1

Müller

Dietrich

10

3160

27

0

1580

2

Martin

Dietmar

9

2330

24

1

1165

3

Grimm

Bernd

8

2173

21

2

1087

4

Hauck

Erwin

7

2050

20

2

1025

5

Geinitz

Günter

6

1635

17

3

818

6

Roger

Jürgen

5

1609

19

5

805

7

Riller

Rolf

4

1566

16

5

783

8

Pfeil

Reinhard

3

1521

16

3

761

9

Wolfrum

Bernd

2

1279

16

4

640

10

Lange

Ernst

1

1065

11

2

1065

03   [ Gesamt]   [ 01]   [ 02]   [ 04]   [ 05]   [ 06]   [ 07]   [ 08]   [ 09]   [ 10]   [ 11]   [ 12]

Rang

Name

Vorname

WP

Sp.pkt.

gew.

verl.

Schnitt

1

Lange

Ernst

11

2317

22

3

1159

2

Nebe

Hans-Peter

10

2279

28

7

1140

3

Müller

Dietrich

9

2223

19

1

1112

4

Riller

Rolf

8

1954

18

1

977

5

Schaller

Rainer

7

1803

19

4

902

6

Geinitz

Günter

6

1690

18

4

845

7

Pfeil

Reinhard

5

1663

14

1

832

8

Grimm

Bernd

4

1398

19

4

699

9

Wolfrum

Bernd

3

1324

14

3

662

10

Hauck

Erwin

2

1275

13

4

638

11

Roger

Jürgen

1

1210

16

3

605

04   [ Gesamt]   [ 01]   [ 02]   [ 03]   [ 05]   [ 06]   [ 07]   [ 08]   [ 09]   [ 10]   [ 11]   [ 12]

Rang

Name

Vorname

WP

Sp.pkt.

gew.

verl.

Schnitt

1

Martin

Dietmar

11

2577

25

2

1289

2

Geinitz

Günter

10

2174

20

2

1087

3

Müller

Dietrich

9

2129

21

3

1065

4

Katschmartschuk

Peter

8

2083

19

4

1042

5

Schaller

Rainer

7

2059

23

2

1030

6

Nebe

Hans-Peter

6

1960

28

5

980

7

Wolfrum

Bernd

5

1801

23

4

901

8

Riller

Rolf

4

1750

17

2

875

9

Hauck

Erwin

3

1080

13

3

540

10

Roger

Jürgen

2

947

10

2

474

11

Grimm

Bernd

1

781

16

8

391

05   [ Gesamt]   [ 01]   [ 02]   [ 03]   [ 04]   [ 06]   [ 07]   [ 08]   [ 09]   [ 10]   [ 11]   [ 12]

Rang

Name

Vorname

WP

Sp.pkt.

gew.

verl.

Schnitt

1

Wolfrum

Bernd

10

3026

27

0

1513

2

Grimm

Bernd

9

2521

22

3

1261

3

Hauck

Erwin

8

2284

21

1

1142

4

Katschmartschuk

Peter

7

2235

26

5

1118

5

Geinitz

Günter

6

1972

22

4

986

6

Müller

Dietrich

5

1540

14

3

770

7

Nebe

Hans-Peter

4

1361

20

8

681

8

Riller

Rolf

3

1308

12

4

654

9

Pfeil

Reinhard

2

1240

11

2

620

10

Roger

Jürgen

1

1165

15

3

583

06   [ Gesamt]   [ 01]   [ 02]   [ 03]   [ 04]   [ 05]   [ 07]   [ 08]   [ 09]   [ 10]   [ 11]   [ 12]