Ergebnisse VG-Tandem
28.02.2015

Platz Name

1. Serie

2. Serie

Gesamt

Tandem Club
1 Ott Helmut

1245

1314

2559

4886

Sachsenkönig Dresden

Felber Manfred

973

1354

2327

2 Schäfer Andreas

1508

758

2266

4480

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

Ulbricht Torsten

1022

1192

2214

3 Kunze Tino

1458

1181

2639

4448

Dresdner Skatbuben

Klügel Ralf

1485

324

1809

4 Peters Alfred

1337

1026

2363

4405

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

Gäbler Mario

779

1263

2042

5 Nötzel Thomas

1044

1218

2262

4365

Grüne Jungs Dresden

Ritter Michael

922

1181

2103

6 Härtig Ronny

1360

1247

2607

4285

Grüne Jungs Dresden

Reichelt Falk

1290

388

1678

7 Schiekel Frank

1354

668

2022

4003

Herz Ass Dresden

Franke Gerd

689

1292

1981

8 Seidel Günter

1114

1263

2377

3932

Sachsenkönig Dresden

Krieg Werner

1076

479

1555

9 Vogel Werner

999

1379

2378

3820

Herz Ass Dresden

Felber Jan

864

578

1442

10 Mühlan Matthias

1156

721

1877

3722

Sachsentigers

Drechsel Kurt

690

1155

1845

11 Schönherr Falko

1030

1098

2128

3574

Niederauer SC 67

Herrmann Roland

596

850

1446

12 Laurer Rainer

722

1144

1866

3547

FARASC - das Original 1979

Gebauer Hans-Werner

425

1256

1681

13 Richter Roland

652

1459

2111

3499

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

Pellmann Uwe

649

739

1388

14 Schierk Thilo

885

1314

2199

3387

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

Nestler Ingo

898

290

1188

15 Bräntner Uwe

738

1187

1925

3251

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

Karrasch Mario

549

777

1326

16 Krumpholz Lars

1054

784

1838

3237

Dresden-Cotta 04

Kilian Peter

608

791

1399

17 Zerche Karsten

1303

697

2000

3217

Dresdner Skatbuben

Brauch-Zerche Michaela

741

476

1217

18 Kratzert Andrè

980

786

1766

2952

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

Reich René

960

226

1186

19 Steglich Sven

1101

1097

2198

2688

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

Heimann Werner

107

383

490

20 Kiederley Klaus

1129

840

1969

2554

Sachsenkönig Dresden

Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen

124

461

585

21 Bäßler Andreas

538

1086

1624

2493

Dresdner Skatbuben

Schwab Andreas

620

249

869

Download Ergebnisse hier als            PDF

markierte Tandems sind für die SSkV-Tandemmeisterschaft 2015 qualifiziert