Ranglisten VG-Dresden 2015
Endstand 03.10.2015

Gesamt-Rangliste

Ranglisten für Qualifikation zur SEM

Gesamt

Platz

Name Vorname

K

Verein

Ges.Pkt.

VGP

VGEM

SK Dr.

SA Hoy.

Löb.

SB Dr.

Oberc.

1

Herrmann Roland

S

Niederauer SC 67

931

164

140

140

107

200

180

2

Schoof Lutz

S

SC Dresden-Cotta 04

840

101

178

115

125

77

140

104

3

Fechner Jürgen

H

SC Dresden-Cotta 04

623

60

150

89

95

104

125

4

Pfennig Udo

H

SC Dresden-Cotta 04

619

44

107

200

60

107

101

5

Kilian Peter

S

SC Dresden-Cotta 04

598

13

110

74

104

104

101

92

6

Felber Manfred

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

583

29

158

180

86

130

7

Ott Helmut

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

555

71

62

68

125

89

140

8

Martin Roland

S

Niederauer SC 67

536

24

106

86

115

80

125

9

Röder Dagmar

D

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

473

26

64

125

71

92

95

10

Brauch-Zerche Michaela

D

Dresdner Skatbuben

443

176

160

107

11

Röder Jürgen

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

409

68

120

101

120

12

Mantel Hansmalde

H

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

408

180

88

66

74

13

Piloth Jörg

H

Wilsdruffer Stecher

406

50

20

60

68

98

110

14

Kießling Manfred

H

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda

389

74

104

101

110

15

Zerche Karsten

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

382

134

150

98

16

Brändtner Uwe

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

380

15

152

130

83

17

Bäßler Andreas

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

317

122

80

115

18

Seidel Gunter

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

304

144

160

19

Franke Gerd

H

Herz Ass Dresden

288

138

150

20

Kamitz Horst

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

277

107

40

130

21

Bilik Bernd

H

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda

276

146

130

22

Alpermann Tassilo

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

271

72

104

95

23

Kiederley Klaus

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

264

166

98

24

Gäbler Mario

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

259

89

170

25

Petzold Rene

H

SC Dresden-Cotta 04

257

77

180

26

Ritter Michael

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

254

124

130

27

Brettschneider Cordula

D

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda

252

92

160

28

Schulze Jürgen

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

252

160

92

29

Strehle Ramona

D

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

243

10

86

83

64

30

Schulze Erik

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

242

140

102

31

Ulbricht Torsten

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

234

66

168

32

Richter Roland

H

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

225

25

200

33

Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

225

142

83

34

Radetzki Uwe

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

213

115

98

35

Städter, Manfred

H

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

207

92

115

36

Eisold Frank

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

201

125

76

37

Liebig Roland

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

200

200

38

Kaden Helmut

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

198

48

150

39

Mikulcak Thomas

H

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda

193

83

110

40

Neumann Hans Jürgen

S

FARASC - das Original 1979

184

184

41

Krumpholz Lars

H

SC Dresden-Cotta 04

182

182

42

Schwarz Axel

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

180

180

43

Borgmann Tom

H

SC reizen & spritzen Heidenau

178

38

140

44

Klinkigt Jost

H

Herz Ass Dresden

178

23

78

77

45

Sydow Heinz

S

Freitaler Kreuz-Buben

178

17

90

71

46

Bartholdy Jörg

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

174

174

47

Preuß Lothar

H

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

174

58

6

110

48

Schiekel Frank

H

Herz Ass Dresden

172

172

49

Seder Siegfried

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

165

44

26

95

50

Schierk Thilo

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

164

104

60

51

Reichelt Falk

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

162

162

52

Liebermann Amanda

D

Herz Ass Dresden

160

160

53

Seidel Günter

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

156

156

54

Kretschmer Herbert

H

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda

155

7

148

55

Ring Christian

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

154

154

56

Swoboda Johannes

S

Landskronbuben Görlitz

150

150

57

Richter Steven

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

150

150

58

Ganz Dietrich

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

145

19

28

98

59

Lehmann Stephan

H

Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe

136

136

60

Köhler Jens

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

132

132

61

Haberkorn Dirk

H

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

130

130

62

Spindler Peter

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

128

128

63

Lißner Daniel

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

126

126

64

Teumer Dr. Jörg

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

122

56

66

65

Seifert Dietmar

H

Herz Ass Dresden

120

120

66

Bartholdy Andrè

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

120

120

67

Fritzsching Robereto

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

120

120

68

Ebert Lutz

H

Herz Ass Dresden

118

118

69

Reinert Falk

H

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

116

116

70

Steglich Sven

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

116

62

54

71

Nötzel Thomas

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

116

34

82

72

Wehder Erdmann

S

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

116

21

95

73

Nehrettich Holm

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

115

115

74

Heeger Daniel

H

Niederauer SC 67

114

114

75

Friedrich Uwe

H

Niederauer SC 67

112

112

76

Mudra Frieder

H

Wilsdruffer Stecher

108

108

77

Teich Detlef

H

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

100

100

78

Tschersich Jörg

H

Herz Ass Dresden

98

98

79

Wohlfahrt Horst

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

98

80

18

80

Schönherr Falko

H

Niederauer SC 67

96

96

81

Kunze Tino

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

95

11

84

82

Menzer Erika

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

94

94

83

Wustmann, W.

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

89

89

84

Waclawik Peter

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

86

86

85

Schlotter Wolfgang

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

84

14

70

86

Schramm René

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

80

80

87

Gebauer Hans-Werner

S

FARASC - das Original 1979

74

74

88

Hähnel Eberhard

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

72

36

36

89

Gruschka Hans-Günther

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

70

70

90

Müller Bettina

D

Wilsdruffer Stecher

68

68

91

Rüthrich Reiner

H

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

64

64

92

Fleischer Monika

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

64

64

93

Vogel Werner

H

Herz Ass Dresden

64

14

50

94

Krieg Werner

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

62

62

95

Klügel Ralf

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

58

58

96

Bergmann Uwe

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

56

56

97

Hommel Steffen

H

Landskronbuben Görlitz

54

54

98

Sperr Walter

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

54

30

24

99

Köhler Ernst

S

Niederauer SC 67

52

52

100

Schneider Rainer

H

Herz Ass Dresden

52

52

101

Schwab Andreas

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

48

48

102

Urban Rigo

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

46

46

103

Wolf Oliver

H

Wilsdruffer Stecher

44

44

104

Köhler Gerd

H

FARASC - das Original 1979

42

42

105

Rothe Bernd

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

42

8

34

106

Richter Ronny

H

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

40

40

107

Clauß Thomas

H

Schmiedeberger SC 06

38

38

108

Kirsten Tino

H

Schmiedeberger SC 06

35

35

109

Vetter Manfred

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

33

33

110

Schäfer Andreas

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

32

32

111

Franz Lothar

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

32

32

112

Horschig Marina

D

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda

31

31

113

Maass Rüdiger

H

Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe

30

30

114

Krampitz Ullrich

H

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda

27

27

115

Pech Dietmar

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

22

22

116

Nestler Ingo

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

20

20

117

Scholte Lutz

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

18

18

118

Jungstand Christian

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

16

16

119

Hahmann Christel

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

12

12

120

Bauer René

H

Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe

10

10

121

Steinigen Erich

S

Schmiedeberger SC 06

8

8

122

Heimann Werner

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

6

6

123

Erker Edmund

H

Niederauer SC 67

4

4

124

Kratzert Andrè

H

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

2

2

Ranglisten für Qualifikation zur SEM

zum Anfang