21. VG-Pokal
11.01.2015

Ergebnisse
PlatzNameVerein/Ort1.Serie2.Serie3.SerieGes.Pkt.
1 Tzschüter Frank Rodenburg 1233 1409 1362 4004
2 Mantel Hansmalde Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 676 1607 1549 3832
3 Schulze Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1434 1484 893 3811
4 Swoboda Johannes Landskronbuben Görlitz 1688 712 1402 3802
5 Schulze Erik Grüne Jungs Dresden 1490 1243 1013 3746
6 Huse Norbert Cottbus 1397 1292 920 3609
7 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1084 995 1504 3583
8 Seifert Dietmar Herz Ass Dresden 1439 1159 946 3544
9 Radetzki Uwe Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1116 1342 1058 3516
10 Nauck Wolfgang Cottbus 1000 1825 640 3465
11 Kamitz Horst Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1270 1224 951 3445
12 Schierk Thilo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1312 1145 955 3412
13 Schoof Lutz Dresden-Cotta 04 1468 876 1060 3404
14 Tschersich Jörg Herz Ass Dresden 1655 959 754 3368
15 Ender Gotthard 02894 Vierkirchen 803 729 1738 3270
16 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 997 1157 1109 3263
17 Gäbler Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 929 1235 1064 3228
18 Waclawik Peter Die Gußeisernen Löbau 878 999 1344 3221
19 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1407 585 1214 3206
20 Wohlfahrt Horst Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1172 998 1032 3202
21 Pätzold Rene Dresden-Cotta 04 658 1303 1233 3194
22 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1367 1241 552 3160
23 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 919 948 1278 3145
24 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 900 1352 846 3098
25 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 910 1508 651 3069
26 Rüthrich Reiner Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1160 1001 882 3043
27 Steglich Sven Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1409 974 621 3004
28 Fechner Jürgen Dresden-Cotta 04 713 1393 897 3003
29 Preuß Lothar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1273 1027 696 2996
30 Teumer Dr. Jörg Grüne Jungs Dresden 940 1478 558 2976
31 Hommel Steffen Landskronbuben Görlitz 746 1011 1182 2939
32 Schneider Rainer Herz Ass Dresden 1054 1127 734 2915
33 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher 725 1209 980 2914
34 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 711 964 1231 2906
35 Franke Reinhard Cottbus 1002 764 1108 2874
36 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 1299 852 708 2859
37 Pfennig Udo Dresden-Cotta 04 945 1246 636 2827
38 Richter Ronny Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1107 604 1101 2812
39 Borgmann Tom reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1050 939 800 2789
40 Hähnel Eberhard Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 824 843 1013 2680
41 Kirsten Tino Schmiedeberger SC 06 718 1142 803 2663
42 Nötzel Thomas Grüne Jungs Dresden 1076 931 610 2617
43 Vetter Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 848 702 1052 2602
44 Schäfer Andreas Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1035 563 1004 2602
45 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 828 806 962 2596
46 Sperr Walter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 997 1024 566 2587
47 Felber Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden 679 684 1202 2565
48 Brandel Thomas Freiber 1007 1033 489 2529
49 Krampitz Ulrich Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 765 891 832 2488
50 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 808 864 776 2448
51 Richter Roland Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 742 1098 580 2420
52 Martin Roland Niederauer SC 67 1032 894 488 2414
53 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 1052 462 893 2407
54 Skuppin Heiko Görlitz 992 448 918 2358
55 Wehder Erdmann Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1007 561 694 2262
56 Nestler Ingo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 577 678 990 2245
57 Ganz Dietmar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 634 624 985 2243
58 Scholte Lutz Die Gußeisernen Löbau 913 919 407 2239
59 Sydow Heinz Freitaler Kreuz-Buben 555 400 1260 2215
60 Lehns Manfred Tharand 573 1016 547 2136
61 Bräntner Uwe Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 556 705 770 2031
62 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 353 926 691 1970
63 Kilian Peter Dresden-Cotta 04 467 569 891 1927
64 Schuster Siegfried Teicha 781 392 672 1845
65 Kunze Tino Dresdner Skatbuben 830 219 772 1821
66 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 424 187 1182 1793
67 Bär Steffen Cottbus 658 999 0 1657
68 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 351 593 710 1654
69 Kretschmer Herbert Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswer 309 346 982 1637
70 Heimann Werner Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 648 663 179 1490
71 Funke Eberhard Ebersbach 1110 392 -67 1435
72 Schwitzke Hans Cottbus 218 322 872 1412