20. VG-Pokal
12.01.2014

Ergebnisse
Platz Name Verein/Ort 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie Ges.Pkt.
1 Richter Roland Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1349 1715 1031 4095
2 Hampel Karl-Heinz Niederauer SC 67 1235 1338 1281 3854
3 Gäbler Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 754 2017 984 3755
4 Wilhelm Andreas Landskronbuben Görlitz 883 1352 1500 3735
5 Richter Ronny Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1202 1123 1357 3682
6 Scholte Lutz Die Gußeisernen Löbau 777 911 1961 3649
7 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 959 1493 1031 3483
8 Swoboda Johannes Landskronbuben Görlitz 1198 1282 980 3460
9 Oppermann Kai Herz Ass Dresden 1433 1317 706 3456
10 Bräntner Uwe Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1412 966 1066 3444
11 Tschersich Jörg reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1466 746 1210 3422
12 Martin Roland Niederauer SC 67 1310 629 1473 3412
13 Heimann Werner Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1189 1216 983 3388
14 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1144 641 1524 3309
15 Mantel Hansmalde Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1207 1250 846 3303
16 Bäßler Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 695 1415 1154 3264
17 Kunze Tino Dresdner Skatbuben 897 1101 1160 3158
18 Nestler Ingo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 957 1058 1128 3143
19 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 590 1277 1174 3041
20 Funke Eberhard Ebersbach 698 954 1382 3034
21 Liebscher Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 1047 895 1088 3030
22 Fechner Jürgen Dresden-Cotta 04 663 1223 1136 3022
23 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 1314 925 773 3012
24 Sydow Heinz Freitaler Kreuz-Buben 847 864 1297 3008
25 Peters Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 875 894 1208 2977
26 Schneider Rainer Herz Ass Dresden 829 938 1209 2976
27 Vogel Thomas Herz Ass Dresden 648 1059 1267 2974
28 Krampitz Ulrich Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1230 1186 554 2970
29 Wehder Erdmann Die Gußeisernen Löbau 943 1102 923 2968
30 Nega Martin reizen & spritzen Heidenau 529 1590 838 2957
31 Felber Jan Herz Ass Dresden 1260 984 650 2894
32 Wohlfahrt Horst Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 519 1382 982 2883
33 Felber Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden 1553 748 486 2787
34 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1133 802 835 2770
35 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 611 1092 1063 2766
36 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 721 772 1235 2728
37 Vetter Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1252 828 644 2724
38 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 790 829 1084 2703
39 Pfennig Udo Dresden-Cotta 04 424 2037 230 2691
40 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1135 496 1052 2683
41 Teich Detlef Canaletto-Buben Pirna 350 706 1586 2642
42 Kamitz Horst Die Gußeisernen Löbau 559 792 1273 2624
43 Preuß Lothar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 876 975 725 2576
44 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 961 332 1283 2576
45 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 1005 1075 486 2566
46 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher 174 775 1600 2549
47 Kretschmer Herbert Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1005 700 820 2525
48 Pätzold Rene Dresdner Skatbuben 707 940 864 2511
49 Nehrettig Holm Die Gußeisernen Löbau 379 951 1160 2490
50 Lehns Manfred Tharandt 927 625 923 2475
51 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 754 580 1100 2434
52 Koppelt Hans-Jürgen Mückenhain 790 1058 556 2404
53 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 727 1105 520 2352
54 Rüthrich Reiner Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 809 974 555 2338
55 Fritzsching Roberto Dresdner Skatbuben 1040 375 923 2338
56 Schäfer Andreas Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 983 691 659 2333
57 Tzschüter Frank Rodenburg 201 1220 862 2283
58 Bilik Bernd Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 731 692 843 2266
59 Reinert Sven Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1148 469 637 2254
60 Wünsche Johannes Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 702 699 833 2234
61 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1249 471 492 2212
62 Herrmann Roland Niederauer SC 67 130 1523 515 2168
63 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 927 734 405 2066
64 Borgmann Tom reizen & spritzen Heiden 1268 531 255 2054
65 Seifert Dietmar Herz Ass Dresden 1017 189 847 2053
66 Waclawik Peter Die Gußeisernen Löbau 618 220 1190 2028
67 Hellmig Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 850 61 1116 2027
68 Klotzsche Andreas Schmiedeberger SC 06 732 1087 0 1819
69 Socke Günter Klitten 1229 502 65 1796
70 Anders Peter Landskronbuben Görlitz 981 329 469 1779
71 Schierk Thilo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 424 548 780 1752
72 Karrasch Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 629 1082 -4 1707
73 Sperr Walter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 551 502 647 1700
74 Capek Frank Landskronbuben Görlitz 446 696 422 1564
75 Hähnel Eberhard Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 254 641 595 1490
76 Ender Gotthard 02894 Vierkirchen 367 574 0 941