19. VG-Pokal
13.01.2013

Ergebnisse
Platz Name Verein/Ort 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie Ges.Pkt.
1 Peters Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1424 1486 1225 4135
2 Kamitz Horst Die Gußeisernen Löbau 920 1352 1835 4107
3 Bräntner Uwe Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1289 1550 1104 3943
4 Krampitz Ulrich Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1195 1621 1093 3909
5 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1201 1345 1262 3808
6 Felber Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden 756 1367 1653 3776
7 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1081 1487 1193 3761
8 Schäfer Andreas Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1050 1181 1526 3757
9 Sperr Walter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1005 1212 1410 3627
10 Radetzki Uwe Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1169 1331 1090 3590
11 Thiel Sven Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1314 776 1479 3569
12 Ebert Lutz Schmiedeberger SC 06 1534 1424 552 3510
13 Hommel Steffen Landskronbuben Görlitz 1497 950 1061 3508
14 Klotzsche Andreas Schmiedeberger SC 06 1411 985 1087 3483
15 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 817 1138 1495 3450
16 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1130 760 1450 3340
17 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 790 1190 1349 3329
18 Liebscher Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 1031 856 1379 3266
19 Lißner Dana reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1263 911 1077 3251
20 Ganz Dietmar Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1277 490 1416 3183
21 Marenke Gustav Sachsenkönig Dresden 1077 727 1363 3167
22 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 904 1284 965 3153
23 Fechner Jürgen Dresden-Cotta 04 1376 786 990 3152
24 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 601 1224 1326 3151
25 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 743 1309 1089 3141
26 Schoof Lutz Dresden-Cotta 04 538 1226 1270 3034
27 Rau Norbert Canaletto-Buben Pirna 717 1410 904 3031
28 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1125 787 1098 3010
29 Nestler Ingo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1214 900 880 2994
30 Scholte Lutz Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1488 1131 363 2982
31 Karrasch Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 810 1384 754 2948
32 Müller Thomas Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1008 1326 575 2909
33 Picek Dr. Adolf privat 770 806 1296 2872
34 Fritzsching Roberto Dresdner Skatbuben 614 1017 1227 2858
35 Mudra Frieder Wilsdruffer Stecher 954 1063 824 2841
36 Mantel Hansmalde Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1255 456 1090 2801
37 Wehder Erdmann Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1040 1209 532 2781
38 Kratzert Andrè Canaletto-Buben Pirna 727 939 1083 2749
39 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1350 688 685 2723
40 Trümmel Rolf Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1370 462 886 2718
41 Schiekel Frank Schmiedeberger SC 06 902 506 1307 2715
42 Wünsche Johannes Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 380 1125 1190 2695
43 Preuß Lothar Landskronbuben Görlitz 827 1337 477 2641
44 Kilian Peter Dresden-Cotta 04 510 1185 925 2620
45 Tschersich Jörg reizen & spritzen Heiden 1006 314 1296 2616
46 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher 1688 551 371 2610
47 Teich Detlef Canaletto-Buben Pirna 634 1169 801 2604
48 Große Wolfgang Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1214 722 657 2593
49 Schlechte Mario privat 595 1056 928 2579
50 Gellrich Harry Dresden-Cotta 04 817 536 1189 2542
51 Koch Gerald Dresden-Cotta 04 1147 904 472 2523
52 Wolf Oliver Wilsdruffer Stecher 1150 745 610 2505
53 Zschoke Antje Herz Ass Dresden 811 717 928 2456
54 Socke Günter privat 946 927 490 2363
55 Schierk Tilo Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 680 620 1027 2327
56 Nehrettig Holm Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1171 820 297 2288
57 Oppermann Kai Herz Ass Dresden 469 763 1049 2281
58 Schiemenz Rainer Dresden-Cotta 04 262 771 1229 2262
59 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 947 875 430 2252
60 Bergmann Uwe Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 619 834 754 2207
61 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 820 670 665 2155
62 Pfennig Udo Dresden-Cotta 04 102 1056 992 2150
63 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 799 618 718 2135
64 Schneider Rainer Herz Ass Dresden 665 630 804 2099
65 Zaremba Andreas Schmiedeberger SC 06 632 153 1304 2089
66 Maduschke Jens Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1069 401 529 1999
67 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 790 187 1010 1987
68 Waclawik Peter Die Gußeisernen Löbau -218 711 1356 1849
69 Hoch Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1042 184 585 1811
70 Prosinc Rudolf Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1057 76 617 1750
71 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 827 982 -161 1648
72 Vetter Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1066 349 0 1415
73 Wohlfart Horst Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 376 495 506 1377
74 Seifert Dietmar Herz Ass Dresden 607 0 0 607