Glücksgas-Stadion (Dynamo-Stadion) Dresden
27.01.2013

  Ergebnis

Platz

 Name

 PLZ ORT

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

Punkte

g

v

vGS

Punkte

g

v

vGS

Punkte

g

v

vGS

1

 Haufe Manfred

 01833 Stolpen

1490

15

0

6

1793

18

1

4

3283

33

1

10

2

 Lorenz Dietmar

 08056 Zwickau

1377

12

2

7

1729

16

0

6

3106

28

2

13

3

 Witte Ralf

 01328 Dresden

1253

12

2

4

1836

18

0

3

3089

30

2

7

4

 Papai Antal

 01217 Dresden

1291

11

0

5

1705

16

1

8

2996

27

1

13

5

 Hampel Karl-Heinz

 01307 Dresden

1481

15

1

6

1494

15

2

5

2975

30

3

11

6

 Schoof Lutz

 01169 Dresden

1629

15

1

6

1328

13

0

4

2957

28

1

10

7

 Lehmann Wolfgang

 01069 Dresden

1335

13

1

2

1561

11

1

10

2896

24

2

12

8

 Franke Lothar

 01896 Pulsnitz

1294

13

1

1

1577

13

1

4

2871

26

2

5

9

 Homilius Hans-Jürgen

 08359 Breitenbrunn

1579

12

0

11

1283

12

1

4

2862

24

1

15

10

 Raum Jonny

 01738 Kolmnitz

1215

10

0

6

1613

16

1

8

2828

26

1

14

11

 Kamitz Horst

 02730 Ebersbach-Neugersdorf

1553

15

0

3

1272

11

0

5

2825

26

0

8

12

 Lange Tino

 01328 Dresden

1432

13

1

5

1378

13

1

13

2810

26

2

18

13

 Schwab Andreas

 01237 Dresden

1049

13

4

7

1755

16

0

6

2804

29

4

13

14

 Eisold Frank

 01844 Neustadt

1268

10

0

8

1525

18

2

3

2793

28

2

11

15

 Beilich Helfried

 01561 Reinersdorf

1586

17

1

3

1184

10

2

7

2770

27

3

10

16

 Kind Manfred

 01896 Pulsnitz

1376

14

3

7

1324

11

0

5

2700

25

3

12

17

 Jannasch Rainer

 01734 Rabenau

854

11

2

4

1814

15

1

6

2668

26

3

10

18

 Scheffel Thomas

 01189 Dresden

1482

16

4

2

1176

11

1

6

2658

27

5

8

19

 Franke Gerd

 01734 Rabenau

1422

13

1

5

1235

9

0

13

2657

22

1

18

20

 Scheffler Dietmar

 01609

1282

11

1

8

1356

11

0

5

2638

22

1

13

21

 Petrich Michael

 01237 Dresden

1458

14

1

7

1174

11

3

11

2632

25

4

18

22

 Barth Günther

 01109 Dresden

1252

14

1

4

1379

15

2

7

2631

29

3

11

23

 Nega Martin

 01809 Heidenau

1211

10

1

10

1403

14

1

5

2614

24

2

15

24

 Vogel Wolfgang

 01217 Dresden

1491

12

1

6

1117

13

2

2

2608

25

3

8

25

 Zöllner Jörg

 01259 Dresden

1046

10

3

6

1545

17

3

2

2591

27

6

8

26

 Schrödter Volker

 01257 Dresden

1521

10

0

9

1066

11

1

7

2587

21

1

16

27

 Drechsel Kurt

 Chemnitz

1516

14

0

5

1067

13

1

2

2583

27

1

7

28

 Hollain Sven

 01809 Dresden

1176

11

0

5

1392

11

0

8

2568

22

0

13

29

 Neumann Hans-Jürgen

 01465 Langebrück

1198

12

1

4

1363

15

2

6

2561

27

3

10

30

 Hofmann Gernot

 01612 Merschwitz

1414

15

1

5

1131

10

1

7

2545

25

2

12

31

 Maduschke Jens

 01796 Pirna

1314

14

2

3

1216

13

3

6

2530

27

5

9

32

 Phillipp Mario

 01099 Dresden

979

10

2

7

1547

14

0

5

2526

24

2

12

33

 Dehmel Jörg

 01561 Schönborn

1413

14

1

3

1106

10

2

8

2519

24

3

11

34

 Pluntke Andreas

 01561 Priestewitz

1024

9

0

2

1493

13

0

2

2517

22

0

4

35

 Gottoff Wilfried

 01139 Dresden

910

13

4

4

1586

13

1

7

2496

26

5

11

36

 Endt Angelika

 04207 Leipzig

1273

13

0

2

1220

14

2

5

2493

27

2

7

37

 Häse Arndt

 01814 Rathmannsdorf

1374

14

2

7

1095

10

1

5

2469

24

3

12

38

 Goetze Bettina

 01819 Barethal

1036

8

0

6

1387

13

1

2

2423

21

1

8

39

 Anders Robby

 01127 Dresden

1204

13

2

3

1207

10

0

5

2411

23

2

8

40

 Seifert Oliver

 01561 Linz

944

9

0

6

1458

11

0

11

2402

20

0

17

41

 Gnauk Ralf

 01454 Großerkmannsdorf

875

8

1

4

1526

12

0

6

2401

20

1

10

42

 Schmidt Matthias

 01689 Niederrau

868

9

1

6

1532

15

0

4

2400

24

1

10

43

 Papke Matthias

 01157 Dresden

1100

12

1

5

1298

15

3

4

2398

27

4

9

44

 Schäfer Jürgen

 01277 Dresden

788

7

2

3

1579

14

0

4

2367

21

2

7

45

 Schützhold Birgit

 01705 Freital

947

11

2

6

1419

14

2

4

2366

25

4

10

46

 Diener Benny

 09557 Flöha

1158

17

4

4

1194

18

5

3

2352

35

9

7

47

 Hübner Detlef

 01217 Dresden

956

7

1

8

1390

16

2

8

2346

23

3

16

48

 Eckhardt René

 01594 Stauchitz

796

10

4

7

1548

12

0

11

2344

22

4

18

49

 Vogel Werner

 01307 Dresden

1443

14

0

3

874

10

2

8

2317

24

2

11

50

 Oberst

 01259 Dresden

1572

14

1

1

744

8

2

6

2316

22

3

7

51

 Grundmann Andre

 01662 Meißen

1715

16

2

9

600

8

2

5

2315

24

4

14

52

 Federlein Jörg

 01705 Freital

1440

14

0

7

873

10

3

7

2313

24

3

14

53

 Lindner Frank

 01723 Dresden

1302

14

1

2

1007

12

2

3

2309

26

3

5

54

 Liebscher Siegfried

 01277 Dresden

1255

14

4

3

1049

15

4

1

2304

29

8

4

55

 Grimm Petra

 08359 Breitenbrunn

1299

11

0

3

1000

8

0

5

2299

19

0

8

56

 Fiedler Andreas

 01169 Dresden

1100

11

1

3

1192

12

2

5

2292

23

3

8

57

 Roscher Harald

 01237 Dresden

1290

11

1

4

988

9

2

9

2278

20

3

13

58

 Beier Kuno

 01819 Langenhennersdorf

934

8

1

8

1343

12

0

3

2277

20

1

11

59

 Pieloth Jörg

 01159 Dresden

1801

17

1

6

468

12

6

4

2269

29

7

10

60

 Jäckel Kai

 01277 Dresden

671

11

4

6

1598

15

3

5

2269

26

7

11

61

 Raue Peter

 01279 Dresden

933

8

1

6

1319

10

0

5

2252

18

1

11

62

 Richter Candy

 01445 Radebeul

1413

18

4

2

834

14

5

4

2247

32

9

6

63

 Lüttge Dino

 01187 Dresden

1593

15

0

5

635

10

4

5

2228

25

4

10

64

 Fechner Jürgen

 01097 Dresden

1387

14

2

5

827

10

2

1

2214

24

4

6

65

 Messerschmidt Karl

 01936 Neukirch

1327

9

0

6

880

7

1

10

2207

16

1

16

66

 Finaske Gerhard

 01069 Dresden

1239

12

1

8

967

8

0

2

2206

20

1

10

67

 Clauß Janet

 09350 Lichtenstein

1079

10

2

7

1126

15

2

6

2205

25

4

13

68

 Harbig Wolfgang

 01169 Dresden

1267

12

1

10

935

9

0

3

2202

21

1

13

69

 Ott Helmut

 01454 Ullersdorf

931

9

1

6

1264

14

3

5

2195

23

4

11

70

 Pohling Johannes

 01744 Dippoldiswalde

1396

14

1

5

799

7

1

5

2195

21

2

10

71

 Lang Gunar

 01189 Dresden

1213

9

0

9

982

10

1

7

2195

19

1

16

72

 Bräntner Uwe

 02736 Oppach

937

12

2

4

1254

10

1

4

2191

22

3

8

73

 Einert Heinz

 01737Klein Opitz

1189

12

1

4

982

7

1

9

2171

19

2

13

74

 Kunze Andreas

 01662 Meißen

1281

15

3

4

885

13

6

3

2166

28

9

7

75

 Kirsten Bernd

 01189 Dresden

1127

11

2

4

1035

9

1

7

2162

20

3

11

76

 Hofhans Karl-Heinz

 01279 Dresden

1054

8

0

9

1107

10

0

6

2161

18

0

15

77

 Findeisen Martin

 01099 Dresden

759

12

4

6

1391

17

2

6

2150

29

6

12

78

 Sokolowski Heiko

 09599 Freiberg

1265

15

2

3

882

11

3

3

2147

26

5

6

79

 Murafzewsky Michael

 01139 Dreden

1182

9

0

7

962

9

1

7

2144

18

1

14

80

 Pöstges Michael

 01309 Dresden

1080

10

0

6

1059

11

2

6

2139

21

2

12

81

 Zaremba Andreas

 01778 Fürstenau

1337

14

1

4

800

9

1

4

2137

23

2

8

82

 Köhler Volker

 01774 Klingenberg OT Pretzschendorf

1185

11

0

5

952

10

1

4

2137

21

1

9

83

 Taeubrich Guenter

 01277 Dresden

913

9

2

5

1221

12

0

5

2134

21

2

10

84

 Wange Matthias

 01309 Dresden

1307

10

0

6

822

5

1

13

2129

15

1

19

85

 Weißflog Wolfgang

 01157 Dresden

1074

11

3

11

1047

13

2

5

2121

24

5

16

86

 Buettner Siegfried

 01309 Dresden

1363

15

1

4

743

11

4

1

2106

26

5

5

87

 Lopian Marko

 50321 Rühl

909

12

3

4

1191

11

1

5

2100

23

4

9

88

 Eulitz Günter

 01468 Moritzburg

1364

14

1

4

731

6

2

6

2095

20

3

10

89

 Engst Bernd

 01257 Dresden

874

9

3

6

1220

14

2

5

2094

23

5

11

90

 Seim Burkhard

 02625 Bautzen

1305

13

1

10

769

9

1

4

2074

22

2

14

91

 Koch Gerald

 01454 Radeberg

1002

6

1

14

1072

9

1

6

2074

15

2

20

92

 Kilian Peter

 01169 Dresden

742

6

0

6

1331

10

0

12

2073

16

0

18

93

 Stephan Silvio

 01705 Freital

1126

12

2

9

945

11

2

4

2071

23

4

13

94

 Leibe Thomas

 01099 Dresden

748

8

2

5

1321

12

3

10

2069

20

5

15

95

 Vogel Johannes

 01309 Dresden

1122

12

1

4

939

12

3

8

2061

24

4

12

96

 Schneider Rainer

 01307 Dresden

1056

8

0

11

1002

7

0

9

2058

15

0

20

97

 Pagel Klaus

 01277 Dresden

1094

11

1

4

963

11

3

8

2057

22

4

12

98

 Zetschke Wolfgang

 09573 Augustusburg

851

12

4

4

1205

9

0

10

2056

21

4

14

99

 Seemann Peter

 01640 Dresden

807

10

2

4

1242

9

0

6

2049

19

2

10

100

 John Roland

 01665 Klipphausen

999

10

0

5

1039

8

0

7

2038

18

0

12

101

 Uras Wolfgang

 01139 Dresden

647

7

1

3

1390

10

0

5

2037

17

1

8

102

 Schmiedgen Klaus

 01139 Dresden

1196

13

1

5

837

7

1

8

2033

20

2

13

103

 Seidel Markus

 01561 Walda

1086

9

0

7

946

9

2

9

2032

18

2

16

104

 Dressler Christian

 01445 Radebeul

1148

14

4

5

879

11

1

5

2027

25

5

10

105

 Felber Manfred

 01328 Dresden

728

11

3

5

1298

14

2

3

2026

25

5

8

106

 Rinke Denis

 01774 Klingeberg

637

8

3

6

1381

12

0

9

2018

20

3

15

107

 Stoß Volkmar

 01277 Dresden

714

7

1

6

1291

12

0

4

2005

19

1

10

108

 Progscha Steve

 01309 Dresden

1136

10

1

10

862

13

3

4

1998

23

4

14

109

 Petzold Ulf

 01099 Dresden

705

8

2

5

1277

13

0

5

1982

21

2

10

110

 Wehner Heinz

 01067 Dresden

723

8

2

9

1253

11

1

4

1976

19

3

13

111

 Mertin Steffen

 01237 Dresden

1129

7

1

10

847

8

2

9

1976

15

3

19

112

 Jeschke Siegfried

 Ottendorf

920

8

1

4

1044

7

0

7

1964

15

1

11

113

 Charwat Horst

 04749 Ostrau

686

6

1

7

1275

11

2

5

1961

17

3

12

114

 Sommer Hartmut

 01689 Niederrau

1405

14

0

2

549

4

0

8

1954

18

0

10

115

 Bungert Christian

 01189 Dresden

930

9

1

8

1016

10

1

5

1946

19

2

13

116

 Lohse Jürgen

 01738 Klingenberg

809

8

0

2

1135

9

1

8

1944

17

1

10

117

 Richter-Hornung Sabine

 09130 Chemnitz

1268

12

1

10

665

11

4

3

1933

23

5

13

118

 Böttcher Hans Joachim

 01237 Dresden

1006

10

3

8

923

10

2

6

1929

20

5

14

119

 Panschmidt Andreas

 01309 Dresden

899

9

1

6

1029

11

1

5

1928

20

2

11

120

 Hennig Peter

 01139 Dresden

686

5

0

4

1237

11

1

2

1923

16

1

6

121

 Leibelt Ronny

 04746 Hartha

932

9

1

4

990

12

3

8

1922

21

4

12

122

 Schwanke Günter

 01259 Dresden

1071

8

1

5

851

8

3

4

1922

16

4

9

123

 Seidel Guenter

 01069 Dresden

638

9

2

3

1274

11

3

8

1912

20

5

11

124

 Ebert Lutz

 01774 Höckendorf

709

10

2

3

1201

10

1

6

1910

20

3

9

125

 Adomat Manfred

 09669 Frankenberg

1033

8

0

8

875

10

1

3

1908

18

1

11

126

 Rübekeil Mario

 01309 Dresden

1077

9

1

6

829

9

1

3

1906

18

2

9

127

 Jerke Leander

 01465 Langebrück

825

10

2

3

1079

11

1

4

1904

21

3

7

128

 Tranitz Gunter

 01920 Haselbachtal

1113

12

2

8

769

10

3

7

1882

22

5

15

129

 Herschel Raimund

 Dresden

717

9

2

3

1160

15

2

3

1877

24

4

6

130

 Bethke Charly

 01277 Dresden

737

9

2

8

1137

11

3

11

1874

20

5

19

131

 Dinnbier Frank

 01157 Dresden

1053

10

1

7

818

9

1

7

1871

19

2

14

132

 Nebel Bernd

 02791 Oderwitz

735

13

5

2

1135

12

3

8

1870

25

8

10

133

 Schiekel Frank

 01744 Dippoldiswalde

962

9

2

5

904

12

3

4

1866

21

5

9

134

 Damm Joachim

 01109 Dresden

1110

12

0

2

750

10

2

5

1860

22

2

7

135

 Pätzold Rene

 02625 Bautzen

888

10

2

4

968

13

3

4

1856

23

5

8

136

 Alpermann Tassilo

 01219 Dresden

736

9

2

5

1117

10

0

3

1853

19

2

8

137

 Schreiber Knut

 01099 Dresden

818

7

0

5

1035

10

1

9

1853

17

1

14

138

 Winkler Frank

 01099 Dresden

1256

12

2

1

576

6

2

7

1832

18

4

8

139

 Gruettner Siegfried

 01728 Bannewitz

832

5

0

8

992

8

0

9

1824

13

0

17

140

 Modsching Andreas

 02997 Wittichenau

1037

9

0

5

779

8

1

6

1816

17

1

11

141

 Rühtrich Reiner

 01774 Höckendorf

640

9

2

3

1174

9

0

7

1814

18

2

10

142

 Richter André

 09130 Chemnitz

736

11

3

2

1072

13

3

3

1808

24

6

5

143

 Bilik Bernd

 02977 Hoyerswerda

1033

9

0

5

772

10

4

6

1805

19

4

11

144

 Paul Bernd

 04736 Waldheim

1135

13

2

7

666

9

4

10

1801

22

6

17

145

 Böhme Jürgen

 01561 Großenhain OT Walda

958

10

1

4

841

8

1

9

1799

18

2

13

146

 Tzschoppe Erwin

 01936 Koitzsch

477

7

3

4

1322

8

0

8

1799

15

3

12

147

 Köllner Axel

 02763 Zittau

707

10

5

2

1077

9

0

5

1784

19

5

7

148

 Schrock Ralf

 04749 Ostrau

812

8

2

7

970

8

0

6

1782

16

2

13

149

 Herzog Mario

 02994 Bernsdorf

1372

12

0

6

400

6

4

10

1772

18

4

16

150

 Pietschmann Siegfried

 02689 Soland/Spree

599

6

2

9

1167

9

1

6

1766

15

3

15

151

 Lucas Joachim

 09599 Freiberg

1037

12

2

7

709

9

4

4

1746

21

6

11

152

 Seifert Uwe

 01159 Dresden

537

6

2

5

1204

10

1

7

1741

16

3

12

153

 Kühn Horst

 01069 Dresden

634

7

1

4

1102

11

0

3

1736

18

1

7

154

 Böhme Bärbel

 01705 Pesterwitz

1077

11

0

3

659

7

2

10

1736

18

2

13

155

 Baeßler Andreas

 01309 Dresden

682

8

3

4

1050

9

1

6

1732

17

4

10

156

 Gerlach Jeffrey

 01665 Klipphausen

738

10

3

7

992

12

2

3

1730

22

5

10

157

 Bongartz Klaus

 01326 Dresden

1034

8

1

10

695

8

2

7

1729

16

3

17

158

 Tronike Manfred

 01458 Ottendorf

657

4

0

7

1071

8

0

7

1728

12

0

14

159

 Burkhard Jens

 01257 Dresden

801

8

1

5

926

6

1

8

1727

14

2

13

160

 Schäfer Günter

 01561 Lampertswalde

1014

9

2

9

712

6

1

7

1726

15

3

16

161

 Kießling Manfred

 02977 Hoyerswerda

514

6

2

9

1203

14

1

2

1717

20

3

11

162

 Schröter Lutz

 01558 Großenhain

638

6

0

2

1074

9

1

9

1712

15

1

11

163

 Hiller Lutz

 01468 Moritzburg

614

8

3

8

1092

10

1

2

1706

18

4

10

164

 Völkel Günther

 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla

533

6

3

6

1171

11

1

3

1704

17

4

9

165

 Lange Tino

 01723 Kesselsdorf

739

6

0

6

962

7

0

9

1701

13

0

15

166

 Zschoke Antje

 01157 Dresden

949

10

1

6

747

8

2

3

1696

18

3

9

167

 Sackewitz Manfred

 01239 Dresden

733

7

2

9

963

10

0

2

1696

17

2

11

168

 Umlauft Lothar

 01159 Dresden

652

6

1

6

1044

8

1

8

1696

14

2

14

169

 Kiederley Klaus

 01728 Hänichen

872

10

1

3

823

8

3

11

1695

18

4

14

170

 Kühn Ilona

 01139 Dresden

931

11

4

6

755

12

5

3

1686

23

9

9

171

 Hofmann Michel

 01774 Friedersdorf

749

10

2

4

927

9

1

4

1676

19

3

8

172

 Schulze Roland

 01662 Meißen

586

9

2

7

1089

10

1

5

1675

19

3

12

173

 Spank Günter

 01239 Dresden

1501

15

1

5

173

8

7

7

1674

23

8

12

174

 Hesse Berthold

 01824 Gohrisch

496

5

2

5

1174

10

0

3

1670

15

2

8

175

 Bender Monika

 01237 Dresden

879

8

1

5

786

8

0

3

1665

16

1

8

176

 Modsching Paul

 02997 Wittichenau

629

4

0

10

1035

12

2

1

1664

16

2

11

177

 Laue Dieter

 01159 Dresden

1007

11

2

6

651

5

1

7

1658

16

3

13

178

 Döhler Werner

 01159 Dresden

836

8

1

5

821

8

1

4

1657

16

2

9

179

 Merdon René

 01307 Dresden

796

8

1

6

860

5

0

7

1656

13

1

13

180

 Weber Dieter

 01069 Dresden

846

6

1

9

800

9

3

5

1646

15

4

14

181

 Seidel Walter

 01705 Freital

1326

11

0

7

314

3

1

6

1640

14

1

13

182

 Hentschke Dirk

 01728 Bannewitz

662

8

1

4

961

10

0

5

1623

18

1

9

183

 Lange Rolf

 01279 Dresden

611

11

6

3

1010

10

1

2

1621

21

7

5

184

 Behrendt Klaus-Georg

 01067 Dresden

769

11

2

3

850

12

2

4

1619

23

4

7

185

 Brückner Mike

 01728 Possendorf

979

7

0

5

639

7

2

6

1618

14

2

11

186

 Richter Ralf

 01445 Radebeul

734

8

3

8

876

10

3

7

1610

18

6

15

187

 Malenke Horst

 01239 Dresden

948

10

2

5

661

6

1

10

1609

16

3

15

188

 Schulze Uwe

 01796 Pirna

518

6

1

2

1083

10

0

8

1601

16

1

10

189

 Burock Jürgen

 01307 Dresden

679

8

0

3

905

7

0

7

1584

15

0

10

190

 Schueller Uwe

 01279 Dresden

734

8

1

5

831

11

5

6

1565

19

6

11

191

 Behnisch Andreas

 09669 Frankenberg

1365

16

3

7

197

7

6

7

1562

23

9

14

192

 Ulbricht Armin

 01705 Freital

624

8

2

2

937

12

2

0

1561

20

4

2

193

 Beckert Rolf

 01738 Holmnitz

816

9

1

5

739

10

3

2

1555

19

4

7

194

 Kuhl Gerhard

 01279 Dresden

706

9

1

3

849

6

1

10

1555

15

2

13

195

 Freudenberg Matthias

 01277 Dresden

1150

12

1

3

401

9

4

4

1551

21

5

7

196

 Neumann Matthias

 01257 Dresden

1282

15

3

7

266

8

4

3

1548

23

7

10

197

 Donath Ingo

 01159 Bautzen

1036

12

2

3

508

8

4

7

1544

20

6

10

198

 Markwardt Dirk

 01257 Dresden

822

8

0

3

715

8

2

5

1537

16

2

8

199

 Starke Dieter

 01067 Dresden

779

6

0

7

746

5

0

8

1525

11

0

15

200

 Ullrich Franko

 01936 Laußnitz

980

9

0

4

541

8

3

6

1521

17

3

10

201

 Held Hannes

 01109 Dresden

750

6

1

7

764

7

0

4

1514

13

1

11

202

 Schaale Mirko

 01809 Heidenau

651

7

1

4

861

10

3

5

1512

17

4

9

203

 Altwein Günter

 01904 Neukirch

1149

11

0

3

358

7

4

6

1507

18

4

9

204

 Bendel Manfred

 01237 Dresden

821

10

2

3

683

5

1

7

1504

15

3

10

205

 Fichtner Devid

 01662 Meißen

669

10

3

3

822

10

4

6

1491

20

7

9

206

 Wehner Andreas

 01920 Haselbachtal

740

10

6

9

750

9

2

3

1490

19

8

12

207

 Gohs Silvio

 01594 Stauchitz

800

9

2

7

690

9

3

3

1490

18

5

10

208

 Hesse Hermann

 01159 Dresden

903

9

2

8

574

8

5

9

1477

17

7

17

209

 Winter Dunar

 01796 Pirna

830

8

1

7

640

7

1

2

1470

15

2

9

210

 Oehler Peter

 01069 Dresden

876

10

1

5

592

6

1

4

1468

16

2

9

211

 Schröder Rolf

 01259 Dresden

791

5

0

9

672

6

2

4

1463

11

2

13

212

 Pfeiffer Ralf

 01279 Dresden

1203

12

1

6

237

5

4

5

1440

17

5

11

213

 Marutz Martin

 01816 Bahratal

501

6

2

7

938

8

1

7

1439

14

3

14

214

 Lehmann Elmar

 01705 Freital

1263

13

1

1

161

5

4

6

1424

18

5

7

215

 Krüger Andreas

 01139 Dresden

591

9

3

8

826

10

2

5

1417

19

5

13

216

 Großer Norbert

 01069 Dresden

965

7

0

9

450

6

2

5

1415

13

2

14

217

 Pietzsch Klaus

 01157 Dresden

602

9

2

6

800

8

1

8

1402

17

3

14

218

 Preußger Ecker

 01239 Dresden

898

10

2

1

501

5

1

7

1399

15

3

8

219

 Wünsche Johannes

 02730 Ebersbach-Neugersdorf

285

6

2

1

1107

9

0

8

1392

15

2

9

220

 Grassl Holm

 01219 Dresden

982

10

3

7

409

6

2

3

1391

16

5

10

221

 Deuse Dieter

 01640 Coswig

955

12

3

3

432

9

3

3

1387

21

6

6

222

 Feyerherd Lutz

 01217 Dresden

1098

11

2

2

283

7

4

7

1381

18

6

9

223

 Müller Steffen

 01737 Tharandt

757

9

1

1

624

7

2

4

1381

16

3

5

224

 Schiemenz Rainer

 01705 Freital

824

5

0

10

557

4

0

7

1381

9

0

17

225

 Neumeister Torsten

 09599 Freiberg

357

11

7

4

1021

7

0

10

1378

18

7

14

226

 Schwochert Rolf

 01169 Dresden

527

7

3

3

834

11

3

8

1361

18

6

11

227

 Lottes Siegfried

 01129 Dresden

546

6

1

3

812

9

2

3

1358

15

3

6

228

 Brösar Matthias

 02994 Bernsdorf

764

7

2

5

582

5

1

3

1346

12

3

8

229

 Köhler Michael

 01109 Dresden

1063

8

0

10

270

7

5

7

1333

15

5

17

230

 Beck Peter

 02689 Soland/Spree

322

5

4

7

1002

12

1

2

1324

17

5

9

231

 Erdmann Wehder

 02708 Löbau

200

8

8

7

1112

10

1

6

1312

18

9

13

232

 Hübner Erhard

 01326 Dresden

754

7

0

5

554

6

1

2

1308

13

1

7

233

 Kirsch Frank

 01069 Dresden

1268

10

0

7

24

1

1

5

1292

11

1

12

234

 Wiemann Dieter

 01069 Dresden

386

4

1

5

899

9

0

3

1285

13

1

8

235

 Vettermann Ulf

 01609 Röderaue

1031

10

1

9

250

9

6

3

1281

19

7

12

236

 Langner Thomas

 01662 Meißen

857

11

1

1

423

4

1

7

1280

15

2

8

237

 Model Wolfram

 01257 Dresden

891

10

3

2

375

8

6

8

1266

18

9

10

238

 Linke Steffen

 01257 Dresden

637

7

2

4

625

8

3

6

1262

15

5

10

239

 Sommer David

 01936 Laußnitz

941

12

2

7

315

9

5

2

1256

21

7

9

240

 Luner Vaclav

 01099 Dresden

1020

11

2

4

234

5

3

7

1254

16

5

11

241

 Stanel Frank

 01189 Dresden

924

11

1

2

310

11

6

2

1234

22

7

4

242

 Röding Rainer

 01219 Dresden

866

15

5

2

352

6

4

9

1218

21

9

11

243

 Schmidt Günter

 01217 Dresden

636

9

4

3

559

7

2

5

1195

16

6

8

244

 Schreiber Philipp

 01069 Dresden

744

10

2

4

445

8

3

4

1189

18

5

8

245

 Kolsch Werner

 01705 Freital

703

7

1

6

482

3

2

12

1185

10

3

18

246

 Klotzsche Andreas

 01778 Liebenau

493

10

3

2

683

9

2

3

1176

19

5

5

247

 Chudy Peter

 01239 Dresden

869

9

1

5

292

6

3

3

1161

15

4

8

248

 Rehn Claus

 01816 Bahratal

134

4

3

5

1023

10

2

7

1157

14

5

12

249

 Schmieder Erhard

 01774 Pretzschendorf

210

5

4

5

944

12

2

1

1154

17

6

6

250

 Brettschneider Cordula

 02977 Hoyerswerda

589

12

5

6

556

9

3

8

1145

21

8

14

251

 Rasch Roberto

 01824 Königstein

50

10

7

1

1085

13

2

6

1135

23

9

7

252

 Welskop Heinz

 01796 Pirna

430

5

4

7

656

10

5

3

1086

15

9

10

253

 Scharnhorst Uwe

 01237 Dresden

112

3

3

8

966

7

1

6

1078

10

4

14

254

 Kirsten Bernhard

 01309 Dresden

78

6

3

2

978

8

1

7

1056

14

4

9

255

 Wetzig Jörg

 01689 Niederrau

539

3

0

8

516

6

2

7

1055

9

2

15

256

 Seeger Hartmut

 01219 Dresden

626

9

4

7

426

7

2

5

1052

16

6

12

257

 Weitzmann René

 01936 Neukirch

975

5

0

15

54

5

4

0

1029

10

4

15

258

 Fritzsching Roberto

 01239 Dresden

277

5

3

7

709

7

2

7

986

12

5

14

259

 Alt Sören

 02785 Olbersdorf

515

10

3

3

468

6

2

4

983

16

5

7

260

 Emmrich Hans Peter

 01257 Dresden

385

5

2

5

565

7

3

7

950

12

5

12

261

 Lachmuth Wolfgang

 01705 Freital

766

5

0

8

179

3

2

5

945

8

2

13

262

 Reichelt Roland

 01825 Liebstadt

387

8

3

2

534

8

3

7

921

16

6

9

263

 Gatzke Peter

 02692 Doberschau

795

14

4

4

102

7

7

4

897

21

11

8

264

 Menzel Peter

 01259 Dresden

757

9

4

7

139

6

3

2

896

15

7

9

265

 Greiner Siegfried

 01307 Dresden

663

7

2

12

229

5

5

6

892

12

7

18

266

 Richter Gerhard

 01728 Bannewitz

355

6

4

5

526

8

4

3

881

14

8

8

267

 Oppermann Kai

 01705 Freital

626

7

2

5

238

8

4

2

864

15

6

7

268

 Sydow Heinz

 01187 Dresden

399

6

1

1

446

6

3

5

845

12

4

6

269

 Reichelt Peter

 01217 Dresden

339

7

4

6

503

7

3

11

842

14

7

17

270

 Richter Jens

 01279 Dresden

662

9

2

5

172

2

1

4

834

11

3

9

271

 Marhenke Gustav

 01279 Dresden

559

8

3

3

260

2

2

9

819

10

5

12

272

 Müller Clemens

 01737 Tharandt

180

6

4

5

621

8

2

4

801

14

6

9

273

 Thieme Torsten

 01896 Pulsnitz

346

8

5

4

420

9

5

7

766

17

10

11

274

 König Christian

 01458 Ottendorf

294

4

2

4

464

5

2

6

758

9

4

10

275

 Menzer Erika

 01237 Dresden

123

3

4

10

629

8

1

4

752

11

5

14

276

 Winckler Falk

 01728 Rippien

597

8

2

4

154

4

2

2

751

12

4

6

277

 Wolf Jakob

 02708 Löbau

276

4

2

4

446

5

1

4

722

9

3

8

278

 Born Hansjörg

 01468 Steinbach

95

7

6

3

625

5

1

6

720

12

7

9

279

 Herrig Günther

 01689 Weinböhla

172

8

5

1

546

9

4

4

718

17

9

5

280

 Hahmann Christel

 01468 Moritzburg

-272

4

7

4

975

13

3

4

703

17

10

8

281

 Huß Karl

 01279 Dresden

293

7

5

2

400

5

2

6

693

12

7

8

282

 Horn Hans-Dieter

 01689 Weinböhla

554

7

3

4

137

7

5

4

691

14

8

8

283

 Zeibig Roland

 01159 Dresden

331

5

4

7

296

5

2

3

627

10

6

10

284

 Mittag Uwe

 01219 Dresden

339

8

5

6

284

8

5

3

623

16

10

9

285

 Mühlan Mattias

 01157 Dresden

-190

4

6

4

786

11

4

7

596

15

10

11

286

 Mende Heinz

 01237 Dresden

309

4

2

4

274

4

4

7

583

8

6

11

287

 Opitz Christian

 01561 Schönborn

331

8

5

9

217

5

3

6

548

13

8

15

288

 Schiebel Ulrich

 01257 Dresden

-18

1

2

1

476

4

1

4

458

5

3

5

289

 Rothe Frank

 01139 Dresden

374

4

0

7

0

0

0

0

374

4

0

7

290

 Huß Bergit

 01279 Dresden

110

2

2

8

102

7

6

2

212

9

8

10

Download als PDF hier