Mannschaftsmeisterschaft VG-Dresden
14.04.2012

Endergebnis

P

Mannschaft

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Spieler 3

Spieler 4

Spieler 5

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

1

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt I

Eisold Frank

Gäbler Mario

Peters Alfred

Ulbricht Torsten

 

17898

183

26

78

5579

57

7

20

4755

50

7

19

4140

36

4

22

3424

40

8

17

 

 

 

 

2

Dresdner Skatbuben II

Bartholdy André

Bäßler Andreas

Bartholdy Jörg

Fritzsching Roberto

Klügel Ralf

17191

160

16

81

5384

45

2

27

4885

43

3

18

2452

29

6

11

2331

26

4

8

2139

17

1

17

3

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

Richter Roland

Maleck Peter

Jannasch Rainer

Pellmann Uwe

 

17012

170

31

77

4955

51

8

17

4916

44

5

25

3786

39

9

14

3355

36

9

21

 

 

 

 

4

Herz Ass Dresden II

Jungnickel Frank

Vogel Werner

Merkel Martin

Felber Jan

 

16813

180

31

66

4459

49

8

19

4346

47

11

16

4315

45

5

12

3693

39

7

19

 

 

 

 

5

Dresden-Cotta 04

Gellrich Harry

Pfennig Udo

Kunze Tino

Schoof Lutz

Weißflog Wolfgang

16743

163

22

83

4480

40

6

25

4416

49

9

15

4170

33

0

26

3677

41

7

17

0

0

0

0

6

Grüne Jungs Dreden

Dr. Teumer Jörg

Härtig Ronny

Nötzel Thomas

Schulze Erik

 

16613

156

16

84

4520

42

5

25

4432

46

4

14

4142

37

3

14

3519

31

4

31

 

 

 

 

7

Herz Ass Dresden III

Hempel Ulrich

Rostig Volkmar

Klinkigt Jost

Vogel Wolfgang

 

16187

163

19

83

4251

44

7

21

4148

43

3

18

4083

33

1

24

3705

43

8

20

 

 

 

 

8

Glück auf Hoyerswerda II

Böttcher Wolfgang

Kreisel Heinz

Paul Ruthluise

Heyme Gerhard

 

15666

150

20

94

4798

43

3

26

4218

40

2

22

3737

37

8

23

2913

30

7

23

 

 

 

 

9

Dresdner Skatbuben I

Lißner Daniel

Ring Christian

Brauch Michaela

Zerche Karsten

 

14825

177

38

62

4293

58

12

12

3734

36

8

25

3508

39

8

16

3290

44

10

9

 

 

 

 

10

Sachsenkönig Dresden

Felber Manfred

Seidel Günter

Seder Siegfried

Ott Helmut

 

14295

147

26

74

4398

48

4

16

3743

32

4

22

3383

41

11

18

2771

26

7

18

 

 

 

 

11

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

Mantel Hansmalde

Mayr Klaus-Peter

Sperr Walter

Ball Manfred

Ganz Dietmar

13398

153

37

77

4327

51

12

18

3288

38

10

16

2512

27

4

12

1878

22

8

16

1393

15

3

15

12

FARASC - das Original 1979

Gebauer Hans-Werner

Gnauk Ralf

Jerke Leander

Laurer Rainer

 

13221

121

18

103

3930

35

4

32

3580

30

1

24

2992

33

9

21

2719

23

4

26

 

 

 

 

13

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

Rau Norbert

Kratzert André

Tilger Thomas

Maduschke Jens

 

12865

152

39

75

4114

39

7

23

3705

46

10

16

2958

31

6

17

2088

36

16

19

 

 

 

 

14

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

Tschersich Jörg

Hollain Sven

Kretschmer Patrick

Reinholz Steffen

Schaale Mirko

12741

148

36

81

3328

38

8

14

2662

33

13

25

2574

34

10

19

2550

28

4

16

1627

15

1

7

15

Glück auf Hoyerswerda I

Scheibel Alfred

Fuhrmann Peter

Dr. Hoch Klaus

Trümmel Rolf

 

12576

129

27

89

4628

41

0

19

3537

31

4

20

2528

33

11

21

1883

24

12

29

 

 

 

 

16

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt II

Kaden Helmut

Röder Dagmar

Spindler Peter

Nestler Ingo

 

12525

141

31

92

3733

40

6

24

3673

27

0

28

3158

37

10

24

1961

37

15

16

 

 

 

 

markierte Mannschaften sind für die SMM 2012 in Fraureuth am 07./08. Juli qualifiziert

zum Anfang