17. VG-Pokal
09.01.2011

Ergebnisse
Platz Name Verein/Ort 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie Ges.Pkt.
1 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1389 1408 1293 4090
2 Hommel Steffen Landskronbuben Görlitz 1314 1104 1635 4053
3 Müller Thomas Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 998 1615 1190 3803
4 Köhler Jens Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1166 1365 1242 3773
5 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 879 1321 1543 3743
6 Peschel Peter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1550 1188 915 3653
7 Ebert Lutz Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1306 1053 1269 3628
8 Richter Roland Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 1164 1407 1000 3571
9 Herrmann Roland Niederauer SC 67 1149 1193 1207 3549
10 Jarosch Hartmut 02943 Boxberg 1251 1492 799 3542
11 Rumfelder Lutz Schmiedeberger SC 06 617 1316 1567 3500
12 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1380 1356 761 3497
13 Wünsche Johannes Oberlausitz Lawalde 865 1330 1235 3430
14 Schiekel Frank Schmiedeberger SC 06 875 1384 1150 3409
15 Bräntner Uwe Oberlausitz Lawalde 1103 1187 1109 3399
16 Pätzold Rene Dresdner Skatbuben 1797 534 978 3309
17 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1286 1182 835 3303
18 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 1174 1236 853 3263
19 Weichold Torsten Schmiedeberger SC 06 1256 852 1050 3158
20 Nestler Ingo 01848 Hohnstein 569 1453 1113 3135
21 Schneider Rainer Herz Ass Dresden 782 861 1468 3111
22 Große Wolfgang Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1187 1216 676 3079
23 Sprejz Frank Landskronbuben Görlitz 1171 1486 412 3069
24 Preuß Lothar Landskronbuben Görlitz 992 866 1199 3057
25 Nehrettig Holm Die Gußeisernen Löbau 694 1522 772 2988
26 Sperr Walter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 905 911 1095 2911
27 Ulbrich Jens Schmiedeberger SC 06 992 1146 742 2880
28 Stein Jens Glück Auf Freiberg 1106 606 1099 2811
29 Rentsch Frank Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 656 1000 1148 2804
30 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1518 564 718 2800
31 Schmidt Ernst Canaletto-Buben Pirna 570 953 1267 2790
32 Felber Jan Herz Ass Dresden 973 981 829 2783
33 Gebauer Hans-Werner FARASC - das Original 798 1069 909 2776
34 Thiel Sven Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1266 926 556 2748
35 Fechner Jürgen Dresdner Skatbuben 981 504 1201 2686
36 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 852 948 862 2662
37 Schreiter Jörg Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1052 568 963 2583
38 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 632 1088 855 2575
39 Wehder Erdmann Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1333 1078 159 2570
40 Hoch Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 530 820 1218 2568
41 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 881 544 1142 2567
42 Krönert Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 994 542 993 2529
43 Schierk Thilo 01848 Hohnstein 801 574 1147 2522
44 Kratzert Andrè Canaletto-Buben Pirna 286 476 1754 2516
45 Rüthrich Reiner Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 725 806 946 2477
46 Merkel Martin Herz Ass Dresden 596 995 880 2471
47 Trümmel Rolf Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 980 717 744 2441
48 Ball Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 526 1159 752 2437
49 Schreiter Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 464 1310 634 2408
50 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 637 593 1150 2380
51 Richter Ronny Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 692 667 1008 2367
52 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1015 803 500 2318
53 Mayr Klaus-Peter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1134 1217 -55 2296
54 Peters Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 309 1148 826 2283
55 Drescher Klaus Niederauer SC 67 1185 852 206 2243
56 Schwab Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 1108 1095   2203
57 Mantel Hansmalde Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 499 661 998 2158
58 Dobs Heinz Lausitzbuben Hoyerswerda 726 580 825 2131
59 Pannach Klaus Oberlausitz Lawalde 744 -68 1428 2104
60 Paul Ruthluise Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 962 299 807 2068
61 Krämer Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 676 435 844 1955
62 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 612 892 441 1945
63 Swoboda Johannes Landskronbuben Görlitz 43 950 860 1853
64 Vetter Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 799 497 538 1834
65 Krampitz Ulrich Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 901 291 610 1802
66 Radetzki Uwe Die Gußeisernen Löbau 831 880   1711
67 Waclawik Peter 02906 Quitzdorf 759 447 371 1577
68 Burkert Uwe 02906 Quitzdorf 330 1054   1384
69 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 62 673 532 1267
70 Martin Roland Niederauer SC 67 505 176 585 1266
71 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 877 62 192 1131
72 Heeger Daniel Niederauer SC 67 -89 -321 879 469