Mannschaftsmeisterschaft VG-Dresden
30.04.2011

Endergebnis

P

Mannschaft

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Spieler 3

Spieler 4

Spieler 5

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

1

Dresdner Skatbuben II

Bartholdy Jörg

Bär Wolfgang

Klügel Ralf

Bäßler Andreas

Alpermann Tassilo

17635

181

32

84

4832

42

5

22

4724

45

8

25

4114

48

10

21

2476

33

9

10

1489

13

0

6

2

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt II

Gäbler Mario

Spindler Peter

Röder Jürgen

Röder Dagmar

 

16348

149

17

90

5458

49

4

18

3961

41

8

24

3618

31

3

30

3311

28

2

18

 

 

 

 

3

Schmiedeberger SC 06

Ulbrich Jens

Schiekel Frank

Zaremba Andreas

Rumfelder Lutz

 

16039

152

23

88

4531

45

6

23

4166

37

4

27

3688

33

6

24

3654

37

7

14

 

 

 

 

4

FARASC - das Original 1979

Jerke Leander

Gnauk Ralf

Gebauer Hans-Werner

Neumann Hans-Jürgen

Köhler Gerd

15871

160

28

83

4785

45

7

21

4141

34

1

27

4106

42

6

17

2292

28

10

16

547

11

4

2

5

Sachsenkönig Dresden

Seder Siegfried

Ott Helmut

Krieg Werner

Hahmann Christel

Bahr Friedemann

15379

161

30

86

4043

47

10

21

3966

35

3

24

3256

33

5

19

2187

27

11

14

1927

19

1

8

6

Herz Ass Dresden II

Jungnickel Frank

Vogel Werner

Felber Jan

Schneider Rainer

Merkel Martin

15153

148

18

91

4318

43

3

22

3777

42

7

16

3607

35

6

22

3451

28

2

31

0

0

0

0

7

Herz Ass Dresden III

Felber Manfred

Schulze Ralf

Hohm Mark-Andres

Klinkigt Jost

Hempel Ulrich

14681

144

21

83

4222

45

7

18

3954

35

6

26

3468

33

5

24

2130

22

2

12

907

9

1

3

8

Dresdner Skatbuben I

Zerche Karsten

Lißner Daniel

Brauch Michaela

Ring Christian

 

14652

192

49

74

4274

50

10

17

4255

59

14

17

3105

43

15

18

3018

40

10

22

 

 

 

 

9

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda II

Krämer Klaus

Paul Ruthluise

Böttcher Wolfgang

Kreisel Heinz

 

14142

142

23

98

4182

37

5

25

3846

39

5

25

3414

40

8

17

2700

26

5

31

 

 

 

 

10

Grüne Jungs Dresden

Härtig Ronny

Nötzel Thomas

Teumer Dr. Jörg

Reichelt Falk

Ritter Michael

14002

155

29

58

3938

41

7

19

2917

28

4

9

2767

38

9

8

2376

24

3

14

2004

24

6

8

11

Canaletto Buben Pirna

Kratzert Andrè

Ober Thomas

Bieder Michael

Maduschke Jens

Schade Silvio

13905

177

47

64

4467

51

8

14

4051

42

5

14

3421

45

14

19

1966

39

20

17

0

0

0

0

12

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

Tschersich Jörg

Nega Martin

Reinholz Steffen

Kretschmer Patrick

Hollain Sven

13871

137

23

96

4470

44

4

30

3331

30

4

15

2751

24

2

22

1917

21

6

13

1402

18

7

16

13

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda I

Kocksch Siegmund

Schreiter Jörg

Schreiter Klaus

Trümmel Rolf

 

13849

139

21

80

4049

33

2

26

3967

38

5

20

2990

28

2

22

2843

40

12

12

 

 

 

 

14

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde I

Socke Silvio

Strehle Ramona

Bärsch Uwe

Mantel Hansmalde

Ganz Dietmar

13672

134

23

86

3877

39

7

16

3306

27

3

27

2764

25

3

18

2660

29

6

17

1065

14

4

8

15

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt I

Eisold Frank

Peters Alfred

Kaden Helmut

Große Wolfgang

 

12653

145

38

67

3515

50

15

12

3411

35

9

19

3345

35

8

17

2382

25

6

19