16. VG-Pokal
10.01.2010

Ergebnisse
Platz Name Verein/Ort 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie Ges.Pkt.
1 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 1486 1181 1509 4176
2 Müller Thomas Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1044 1272 1711 4027
3 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1540 1233 1174 3947
4 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1612 623 1476 3711
5 Kobus Jürgen Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 770 1127 1753 3650
6 Borgmann Tom reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1407 792 1274 3473
7 Tschersich Jörg reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1252 1206 947 3405
8 Bilik Bernd Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1456 981 956 3393
9 Grasemann Herbert Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1107 1257 1023 3387
10 Nega Gabriele Hoyerswerda 1175 1159 1045 3379
11 Ender Gotthard Tetta 1184 1148 1037 3369
12 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 1024 1005 1307 3336
13 Barth Heiko Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 789 1236 1280 3305
14 Kratzert Andrè Canaletto-Buben Pirna 1294 703 1193 3190
15 Ott Helmut Sachsenkönig Dresden 1108 1076 999 3183
16 Kretschmer Herbert Bautzen 534 1327 1305 3166
17 Koppe Andreas reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1211 1273 680 3164
18 Krampitz Ulrich Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1274 645 1235 3154
19 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 620 1162 1371 3153
20 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 980 1033 1108 3121
21 Seifert Dietmar Herz Ass Dresden 1420 1210 436 3066
22 Schwab Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 1579 799 632 3010
23 Preuß Lothar Landskronbuben Görlitz 973 1305 720 2998
24 Fechner Jürgen Dresdner Skatbuben 941 1292 755 2988
25 Anders Peter Landskronbuben Görlitz 965 1088 901 2954
26 Nega Martin reizen & spritzen Heidenau 656 901 1366 2923
27 Klinkigt Jost Herz Ass Dresden 878 1151 891 2920
28 Ball Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1261 801 845 2907
29 Große Wolfgang Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1178 1157 528 2863
30 Vogel Wolfgang Herz Ass Dresden 809 1152 855 2816
31 Peschel Peter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1011 879 898 2788
32 Wünsche Johannes Oberlausitz Lawalde 800 1127 848 2775
33 Nehrettig Holm Die Gußeisernen Löbau 393 1236 1104 2733
34 Merkel Martin Herz Ass Dresden 953 659 1107 2719
35 Mayr Klaus-Peter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 859 770 1062 2691
36 John Michael Bautzen 507 1093 1057 2657
37 Krowke Ralf Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 827 838 981 2646
38 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 695 1254 626 2575
39 Peters Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1174 908 487 2569
40 Pech Dietmar Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1309 588 670 2567
41 Bieder Michael Canaletto-Buben Pirna 896 1084 567 2547
42 Bäßler Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 707 499 1331 2537
43 Strehle Ramona Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 906 516 1066 2488
44 Neitsch Marlen Herz Ass Dresden 964 636 888 2488
45 Kamitz Horst Oberlausitz Lawalde 569 858 1006 2433
46 Dobs Heinz Lausitzbuben Hoyerswerda 675 624 1116 2415
47 Mantel Hansmalde Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1143 442 773 2358
48 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 747 1009 548 2304
49 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 563 970 752 2285
50 Kobus Jan Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 866 673 726 2265
51 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 707 619 911 2237
52 Trümmel Rolf Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 927 335 928 2190
53 Jarosch Hartmut Uhyst 476 705 995 2176
54 Paul Ruthluise Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 600 715 803 2118
55 Wehder Erdmann Die Gußeisernen Löbau 958 387 700 2045
56 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 493 515 1030 2038
57 Krönert Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 374 796 843 2013
58 Vetter Manfred Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 745 432 779 1956
59 Schäfer André Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 284 712 790 1786
60 Baldeva Radost Oberlausitz Lawalde 420 786 412 1618
61 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1199 634 -298 1535
62 Sperr Walter Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 916 244 311 1471
63 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher 351 994 45 1390
64 Swoboda Johannes Landskronbuben Görlitz 452 655   1107
65 Bomba Norbert Niesky 276 370   646