Bezirksliga
2010
Abschlußtabellen stand 12.09.10

  Staffel Ost
Platz Mannschaft Gesamt   1. Spieltag gesamt   2. Spieltag gesamt   3. Spieltag gesamt   4. Spieltag gesamt
    WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP
1 SC Landskronbuben Görlitz I. 28 8 44.983   7 2 11.138   9 0 11.981   5 4 9.408   7 2 12.456
2 SC Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda II. 27 9 44.257   7 2 11.442   6 3 10.539   8 1 11.498   6 3 10.778
3 SC Grenzbuben Hirschfelde I. 26 10 44.129   7 2 12.026   8 1 11.033   6 3 11.018   5 4 10.052
4 SC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt III. 25 11 43.086   6 3 10.584   4 5 10.256   6 3 9.702   9 0 12.544
5 SC Glück auf Hoyerswerda II. 24 12 41.628   7 2 10.017   5 4 10.422   5 4 9.783   7 2 11.406
6 SC Landskronbuben Görlitz II. 23 13 39.866   5 4 9.185   6 3 10.345   4 5 9.705   8 1 10.631
7 SC Die Gußeisernen Löbau 21 15 39.632   6 3 11.616   5 4 9.337   7 2 11.643   3 6 7.036
8 SC Lausitzbuben Hoyerswerda 21 15 37.072   4 5 8.163   4 5 8.568   7 2 10.499   6 3 9.842
9 SC Grenzbuben Hirschfelde II. 21 15 35.529   5 4 9.275   7 2 10.547   6 3 9.525   3 6 6.182

  Staffel West

Platz Mannschaft Gesamt   1. Spieltag gesamt   2. Spieltag gesamt   3. Spieltag gesamt   4. Spieltag gesamt   5. Spieltag gesamt
    WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP
1 SC Sachsenkönig Dresden II. 32 13 60.560   8 1 13.210   4 5 10.689   8 1 13.063   5 4 11.661   7 2 11.937
2 SG Dresdner Skatbuben III. 32 13 58.795   7 2 12.465   7 2 11.274   4 5 10.784   8 1 12.096   6 3 12.176
3 Canaletto - Buben Pirna I. 28 17 60.441   9 0 14.278   7 2 12.154   5 4 11.741   3 6 10.539   4 5 11.729
4 Schmiedeberger SC 06 I. 28 17 58.611   4 5 11.555   5 4 11.550   7 2 11.631   7 2 12.242   5 4 11.633
5 SC reizen & spritzen Heidenau III. 28 17 57.270   4 5 10.492   8 1 12.460   7 2 13.554   6 3 9.896   3 6 10.868
6 Niederauer SC 67 II. 27 18 56.556   6 3 11.367   0 9 8.803   6 3 11.758   7 2 12.118   8 1 12.510
7 SC Wilsdruffer Stecher 25 20 57.759   2 7 9.470   7 2 12.817   1 8 9.846   7 2 12.481   8 1 13.145
8 SC Dippser Buben 24 21 53.771   5 4 11.131   4 5 10.496   6 3 11.645   2 7 10.209   7 2 10.290
9 Grüne Jungs Dresden II. 21 24 53.286   2 7 10.360   6 3 11.417   4 5 11.529   3 6 9.250   6 3 10.730
10 SC reizen & spritzen Heidenau II. 21 24 50.869   1 8 8.853   5 4 11.189   6 3 10.952   4 5 9.325   5 4 10.550
11 SC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt II. 18 27 54.896   5 4 12.156   3 6 11.216   4 5 11.252   6 3 12.455   0 9 7.817
12 Freitaler Kreuz Buben 18 27 50.160   3 6 9.821   5 4 12.215   6 3 12.216   4 5 10.029   0 9 5.879
13 Schmiedeberger SC 06 II. 18 27 48.929   7 2 11.973   3 6 8.207   2 7 9.177   5 4 10.637   1 8 8.935
14 SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf III. 14 31 49.103   2 7 10.359   2 7 8.847   3 6 9.824   3 6 10.243   4 5 9.830
15 SC Dresden - Cotta 04 II. 14 31 46.025   5 4 11.935   4 5 10.646   1 8 8.558   0 9 6.171   4 5 8.715
16 Canaletto - Buben Pirna II. 12 33 47.679   2 7 8.406   2 7 9.230   2 7 9.818   2 7 9.579   4 5 10.646