Ergebnisse VG-Tandem
Stand 11.04.2009


Platz Name Vorname 1.Runde 2.Runde Gesamt Tandem Club
1 Bäßler Andreas 1160 901 2061 4960 SG Dresdner Skatbuben I
Schwab Andreas 1222 1677 2899
2 Kröhnert Mathias 1479 1209 2688 4916 SC Herz Ass Dresden II
Richter Roland 949 1279 2228
3 Steinigen Erich 1090 1074 2164 4618 Schmiedeberger SC 06 II
Franke Wolfgang 1305 1149 2454
4 Mühlan Matthias 1388 1110 2498 4381 SC Herz Ass Dresden III
Merkel Martin 872 1011 1883
5 Bartholdy Jörg 816 1522 2338 4240 Grüne Jungs Dresden I
Bartholdy Andre 874 1028 1902
6 Franke Gerd 1323 737 2060 4222 SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf I
Jannasch Rainer 1176 986 2162
7 Brauch Michaela 1045 1176 2221 4156 SG Dresdner Skatbuben III
Müller Thomas 581 1354 1935
8 Schäfer Andreas 1399 907 2306 4126 SC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt II
Ulbricht Torsten 450 1370 1820
9 Borgmann Tom 1079 1179 2258 4049 SC reizen & spritzen Heidenau II
Paul Torsten 453 1338 1791
10 Reichelt Falk 1093 708 1801 3985 Grüne Jungs Dresden II
Härtig Ronny 812 1372 2184
11 Schwarz Rene 626 1464 2090 3950 SC Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda III
Kobus Jan 815 1045 1860
12 Mantel Hansmalde 1013 1494 2507 3852 SC Grenzbuben Hirschfelde I
Peschel Peter 892 453 1345
13 Ring Christian 973 1139 2112 3840 SG Dresdner Skatbuben II
Kroß Göran 489 1239 1728
14 Brettschneider Cordula 1304 189 1493 3752 SC Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda I
Mikulcak Thomas 1016 1243 2259
15 Liebscher Siegfried 1126 1485 2611 3595 SC Sachsenkönig Dresden I
Seder Siegfried 614 370 984
16 Vogel Werner 1036 430 1466 3594 SC Herz Ass Dresden I
Kallenbach Manfred 1007 1121 2128
17 Zerche Karsten 1436 358 1794 3178 SC reizen & spritzen Heidenau I
Tschersich Jörg 375 1009 1384
18 Müller Wolfgang 705 1100 1805 3121 SC Stauseestecher Niesky I
Stephan Huldreich 824 492 1316
19 Neitsch Marlen 1116 486 1602 3104 SC Glück auf Hoyerswerda I
Ball Katharina 659 843 1502
20 Gebauer Hans-Werner 918 955 1873 2928 FARASC - das Original 1979 I
Ott Helmut 762 293 1055
21 Röder Dagmar 720 784 1504 2918 SC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt I
Röder Jürgen 1219 195 1414
22 Rostig Volkmar 699 378 1077 2501 SC Herz Ass Dresden IV
Vogel Wolfgang 870 554 1424
23 Kirsten Tino 953 410 1363 2006 Schmiedeberger SC 06 I
Ulbrich Jens 269 374 643
24 Bilik Bernd 712 519 1231 1770 SC Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda II
Kießling Manfred 504 35 539