1.Einzelturnier , 2. Einzelturnier , Riesengebirgs-Mannschaftspokal , Riesengebirgspokal , 3. Einzelturnier 

Riesengebirge

1. Einzelturnier

am

28.05.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Ort/ Club

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

1

Klein, Lothar

Dessau

1043

1528

2571

2

Böttcher, Klaus

SC Stützengrün 90 e.V.

1219

1035

2254

3

Baldeva, Radost

Lawalde

914

1269

2183

4

Falk, Franziska

Ebersbrunn

981

1150

2131

5

Baierlacher, Werner

Murnau

1527

561

2088

6

Below, Frank

Dessau

752

1300

2052

7

Schmalfuß, Steffen

SC Auerbach 03

1254

774

2028

8

Gäbler, Mario

Neustadt

953

1072

2025

9

Kluge

Chemnitz

1239

746

1985

10

Plitzner, Manfred

Dessau

733

1237

1970

11

Baltrog, Bernd

Dessau

1003

954

1957

12

Franke, Thomas

Leipzig

804

1134

1938

13

Köhler, Gerd

Radeberg

819

1119

1938

14

Pannach, Klaus

SG Lawalde

947

960

1907

15

Wünsche, Johannes

SG Lawalde

772

1115

1887

16

Kamitz, Horst

SG Lawalde

1154

700

1854

17

Süß, Rainer

Chemnitz

866

986

1852

18

Wohlang

Bielefeld

1124

725

1849

19

Steinbock, Klaus

Reichenbach

886

958

1844

20

Bösel, Gert

 

519

1323

1842

21

Stöckel, Reiner

SC Auerbach 03

940

894

1834

22

Lorenz, Kathleen

Chemnitz

905

877

1782

23

Daum, Hans-Jürgen

 

964

789

1753

24

Köhler, Ernst

Meißen

1143

602

1745

25

Andrä, Gerd

Chemnitz

479

1237

1716

26

Jerke, Leander

FARASC

818

886

1704

27

Rothe, Joachim

 

1041

598

1639

28

Harlaß, Jürgen

 

736

802

1538

29

Friedel, Harry

 

853

637

1490

30

Juling, Manfred

Auersberg

928

554

1482

31

Weise, Stephan

Vier Wenzel Erdmannsdorf

1040

435

1475

32

Feige, Erwin

Chemnitz

535

927

1462

33

Schubert, Sabine

Chemnitz

851

574

1425

34

Engel, Arnold

Plauen

485

910

1395

35

Werner, Arndt

Nichtraucher-Asse Chemnitz

141

1145

1286

36

Karp, Siegfried

Skatbuben

652

634

1286

37

Siegel, Bernd

SC Auerbach 03

964

265

1229

38

Vogel, Werner

SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V.

361

846

1207

39

Vogel, Wolfgang

SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V.

800

389

1189

40

Rudolf, Hilde

Chemnitz

633

549

1182

41

Kaselow, Bernd

Chemnitz

714

453

1167

42

Chermak, Horst

 

216

945

1161

43

Gräßler, Wolfgang

1. SSC Zwickau

776

374

1150

44

Wrobel, Hubert

SG Lawalde

512

602

1114

45

Moser, Reiner

Wolfen

671

405

1076

46

Schröder, Rainer

Bockau

583

445

1028

47

Hiss, Frieder

Ebersbrunn

307

681

988

48

Georgi, Harald

Ebersbrunn

324

615

939

49

Escher, Matthias

Ebersbrunn

87

847

934

50

Endt, Angelika

Leipzig

149

654

803

51

Steidten, Babara

Chemnitz

99

462

561

1.Einzelturnier , 2. Einzelturnier , Riesengebirgs-Mannschaftspokal , Riesengebirgspokal , 3. Einzelturnier 

Riesengebirge

2. Einzelturnier

am

29.05.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Ort/ Club

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

1

Stöckel, Reiner

SC Auerbach 03

1531

1665

3196

2

Schubert, Sabine

Chemnitz

1310

1301

2611

3

Vogel, Werner

SC Herz Ass Dresden

1417

1126

2543

4

Gäbler,Mario

Neustadt

1279

1247

2526

5

Gräßler, Wolfgang

1. SSC Zwickau

1077

1205

2282

6

Vogel, Wolfgang

SC Herz Ass Dresden

1272

973

2245

7

Baltrog, Bernd

Dessau

1056

1095

2151

8

Escher, Matthias

Ebersbrunn

1394

610

2004

9

Schmalfuß, Steffen

SC Auerbach 03

548

1439

1987

10

Gebauer, Hans-Werner

FARASC

938

979

1917

11

Rothe, Joachim

 

976

885

1861

12

Georgi, Harald

Ebersbrunn

625

1202

1827

13

Süßmuth, Karin

Olbernhau

1120

665

1785

14

Engel, Arnold

Plauen

794

960

1754

15

Cermak, Horst

 

978

768

1746

16

Lebelt, Reinhard

SG Lawalde

763

961

1724

17

Bösel, Gert

 

435

1225

1660

18

Karp, Siegfried

Skatbuben

426

1210

1636

19

Hiss, Frieder

Ebersbrunn

762

860

1622

20

Jerke, Leander

FARASC

1498

83

1581

21

Klein, Lothar

Dessau

730

742

1472

22

Falk, Franziska

Ebersbrunn

661

791

1452

23

Köhler, Gerd

Radeberg

313

777

1090

24

Steidten, Babara

Chemnitz

245

840

1085

25

Plitzner, Manfred

Dessau

414

627

1041

26

Loske, Sieghard

SG Lawalde

77

952

1029

27

Daum, Hans-Jürgen

 

590

197

787

28

Rudolph, Hilde

Chemnitz

549

176

725

29

Süßmuth, Silvio

Olbernhau

403

238

641

1.Einzelturnier , 2. Einzelturnier , Riesengebirgs-Mannschaftspokal , Riesengebirgspokal , 3. Einzelturnier 

Riesengebirgs-Mannschaftspokal

am

30.05.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Name, Vorname

Serie 1

Serie 2

Punkte

Gesamt

1

Lawalde

Wünsche, Johannes

1161

1234

2395

9042

Pannach, Klaus

796

1556

2352

Kamitz, Horst

1383

893

2276

Wohlang

1215

804

2019

2

Rote Chemnitzer

Lorenz, Kathleen

1413

1257

2670

8119

Schubert, Sabine

1458

796

2254

Werner, Arndt

1046

1007

2053

Süßmuth, Silvio

405

737

1142

3

Die Aufschläger

Vogel, Werner

1125

1673

2798

7990

Ball, Manfred

856

1090

1946

Baierlacher, Werner

724

1072

1796

Vogel, Wolfgang

878

572

1450

4

Ma-Ra-Ku-Ja

Baldeva, Radost

1088

1071

2159

7860

Ball, Katharina

1429

535

1964

Endt, Angelika

861

1083

1944

Neitsch, Marleen

968

825

1793

5

Die Unschlagbaren

Juling, Manfred

1464

1070

2534

7629

Schröder, Reiner

837

1161

1998

Steinbock, Klaus

1315

261

1576

Friedel, Harry

664

857

1521

6

Langebrücker

Jerke, Leander

1358

1351

2709

7540

Engel, Arnold

1051

807

1858

Gebauer, Hans-Werner

924

853

1777

Köhler, Gerd

114

1082

1196

7

Vogtland

Siegel, Bernd

1335

818

2153

7431

Stöckel, Reiner

594

1288

1882

Schmalfuß, Steffen

1069

732

1801

Escher, Matthias

372

1223

1595

8

Die Unwiderstehlichen 4

Süß, Rainer

1219

711

1930

6768

Andrä, Gerd

581

1215

1796

Weise, Stephan

931

702

1633

Köhler, Ernst

499

910

1409

9

ohne

Bösel, Gert

1081

1127

2208

6485

Böttcher, Klaus

1292

629

1921

Rothe, Joachim

632

554

1186

Karp, Siegfried

149

1021

1170

10

Dessau

Klein, Lothar

864

844

1708

5838

Moser, Rainer

969

733

1702

Plitzner, Manfred

1159

387

1546

Below, Frank

105

777

882

1.Einzelturnier , 2. Einzelturnier , Riesengebirgs-Mannschaftspokal , Riesengebirgspokal , 3. Einzelturnier 

Riesengebirgspokal

am

31.05.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Ort/ Club

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

1

Werner, Arndt

Nichtraucher-Asse Chemnitz

922

1987

2909

2

Daum, Hans Jürgen

 

1245

1508

2753

3

Hahn, Harry

 

1504

1207

2711

4

Lebelt, Reinhard

SG Lawalde

1519

1131

2650

5

Klein, Lothar

Dessau

1416

1119

2535

6

Andrä, Gerd

Chemnitz

1158

1345

2503

7

Loske, Sieghart

SG Lawalde

1204

1201

2405

8

Escher, Matthias

Ebersbrunn

1012

1345

2357

9

Below, Frank

Dessau

1025

1297

2322

10

Hiss, Frieder

Ebersbrunn

866

1444

2310

11

Rothe, Joachim

 

868

1432

2300

12

Böttcher, Klaus

SC Stützengrün 90 e.V.

1139

1156

2295

13

Stöckel, Reiner

SC Auerbach 03

1006

1289

2295

14

Baldeva, Radost

SG Lawalde

1326

937

2263

15

Gäbler, Mario

Neustadt

752

1492

2244

16

Baltrog, Bernd

Dessau

1283

951

2234

17

Baierlacher, Werner

Murnau

1050

1157

2207

18

Endt, Angelika

Leipzig

836

1363

2199

19

Franke, Thomas

Leipzig

1187

995

2182

20

Siegel, Bernd

SC Auerbach 03

1382

783

2165

21

Vogel, Werner

SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V.

1470

657

2127

22

Gebauer, Hans-Werner

FARASC

1424

692

2116

23

Kamitz, Horst

SG Lawalde

617

1458

2075

24

Gräßler, Wolfgang

1. SSC Zwickau

905

1149

2054

25

Ball, Katharina

Zittau

974

1005

1979

26

Ball, Christine

Zittau

946

998

1944

27

Vogel, Wolfgang

SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V.

1204

727

1931

28

Wittig, Rolf

 

1107

735

1842

29

Kaselow, Bernd

Chemnitz

1515

318

1833

30

Schmalfuß, Steffen

SC Auerbach 03

1311

513

1824

31

Feige, Erwin

Chemnitz

986

823

1809

32

Lorenz, Kathleen

Chemnitz

545

1234

1779

33

Neitsch, Marleen

Zittau

954

816

1770

34

Steidten, Babara

Chemnitz

629

1137

1766

35

Kluge

Chemnitz

707

1058

1765

36

Ball, Manfred

Zittau

1343

387

1730

37

Jerke, Leander

FARASC

1193

533

1726

38

Pannach, Klaus

SG Lawalde

890

836

1726

39

Steinbock, Klaus

Reichenbach

1085

630

1715

40

Schröder, Reiner

Bockau

728

986

1714

41

Plitzner, Manfred

Dessau

236

1473

1709

42

Süßmuth, Silvio

Olbernhau

782

917

1699

43

Juling, Manfred

Auersberg

882

789

1671

44

Bösel, Gert

 

1041

598

1639

45

Wohlang

Bielefeld

975

604

1579

46

Weise, Stephan

Vier Wenzel Erdmannsdorf

519

1020

1539

47

Moser, Rainer

Wolfen

709

788

1497

48

Wünsche, Johannes

SG Lawalde

932

500

1432

49

Engel, Arnold

Plauen

633

784

1417

50

Falk, Franziska

Ebersbrunn

466

871

1337

51

Wrobel, Hubert

SG Lawalde

1005

256

1261

52

Friedel, Harry

 

900

327

1227

53

Köhler, Gerd

Radeberg

1099

108

1207

54

Schubert, Sabine

Chemnitz

619

569

1188

55

Cermak, Horst

 

845

238

1083

56

Köhler, Ernst

Meißen

685

337

1022

57

Süßmuth, Katrin

Olbernhau

604

310

914

58

Walter, Helmut

 

664

 

664

59

Karp, Siegfried

Skatbuben

1

621

622

60

Georgi, Harald

Ebersbrunn

108

247

355

61

Süß, Rainer

Chemnitz

224

 

224

1.Einzelturnier , 2. Einzelturnier , Riesengebirgs-Mannschaftspokal , Riesengebirgspokal , 3. Einzelturnier 

Riesengebirge

3. Einzelturnier

am

01.06.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Ort/ Club

Serie 1

Serie 2

Gesamt

1

Klein, Lothar

Dessau

758

1514

2272

2

Juling, Manfred

Auersberg

1190

1013

2203

3

Steidten, Babara

Chemnitz

1000

1135

2135

4

Plitzner, Manfred

Dessau

1088

1018

2106

5

Köhler, Ernst

Meißen

1191

825

2016

6

Gräßler, Wolfgang

1. SSC Zwickau

1310

648

1958

7

Engel, Arnold

Plauen

1144

804

1948

8

Vogel, Wolfgang

SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V.

806

1124

1930

9

Wünsche, Johannes

SG Lawalde

1176

736

1912

10

Stöckel, Reiner

SC Auerbach 03

1028

883

1911

11

Falk, Franziska

Ebersbrunn

1016

855

1871

12

Kamitz, Horst

SG Lawalde

881

949

1830

13

Werner, Arndt

Nichtraucher-Asse Chemnitz

1124

702

1826

14

Bösel, Gert

 

951

872

1823

15

Schröder, Reiner

Bockau

857

958

1815

16

Baltrog, Bernd

Dessau

825

928

1753

17

Schubert, Sabine

Chemnitz

867

878

1745

18

Schmalfuß, Steffen

SC Auerbach 03

887

843

1730

19

Escher, Matthias

Ebersbrunn

1104

613

1717

20

Vogel, Werner

SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V.

1273

420

1693

21

Wrobel, Hubert

SG Lawalde

902

785

1687

22

Baierlacher, Werner

Murnau

835

750

1585

23

Hiss, Frieder

Ebersbrunn

742

832

1574

24

Steinbock, Klaus

Reichenbach

672

892

1564

25

Rothe, Joachim

 

800

712

1512

26

Rudolph, Hilde

Chemnitz

740

728

1468

27

Siegel, Bernd

SC Auerbach 03

446

1007

1453

28

Wittig, Rolf

 

623

780

1403

29

Jerke, Leander

FARASC

843

501

1344

30

Below, Frank

Dessau

682

536

1218

31

Karp, Siegfried

Skatbuben

773

371

1144

32

Lorenz, Kathleen

Chemnitz

213

922

1135

33

Georgi, Harald

Ebersbrunn

522

607

1129

34

Baldeva, Radost

Lawalde

336

760

1096

35

Gäbler, Mario

Neustadt

719

319

1038

36

Moser, Rainer

Wolfen

328

554

882

37

Hahn, Harry

 

795

 

795

38

Böttcher, Klaus

SC Stützengrün 90 e.V.

668

 

668

39

Süß, Rainer

Chemnitz

634

 

634

40

Weise, Stephan

Vier Wenzel Erdmannsdorf

580

 

580

41

Andrä, Gerd

Chemnitz

338

 

338

1.Einzelturnier , 2. Einzelturnier , Riesengebirgs-Mannschaftspokal , Riesengebirgspokal , 3. Einzelturnier