Ranglisten VG-Dresden 2009
Endstand 15.12.2009

Gesamt-Rangliste

Ranglisten für Qualifikation zur SEM

Gesamt

Platz

Name, Vorname

K

Verein

Ges.Pkt.

VGP

VGEM

SK Dr.

Heid

Neu

Cotta

SB Dr.

Lö.

Law.

Ries

RL-Ab.

Prämie

1

Schwab Andreas

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

547

58

137

48

79

22

44

 

36

60

43

20

250,00 €

2

Gäbler Mario

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

530

95

149

60

41

28

40

17

21

45

32

2

200,00 €

3

Tschersich Jörg

H

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

469

91

79

57

46

20

36

25

20

50

22

23

150,00 €

4

Kröhnert Mathias

H

Herz Ass Dresden

468

97

140

23

73

30

42

 

38

 

 

25

100,00 €

5

Vogel Werner

H

Herz Ass Dresden

433

68

142

40

71

12

30

 

 

49

7

14

80,00 €

6

Mikulcak Thomas

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

430

96

63

51

70

4

7

18

17

43

40

21

60,00 €

7

Röder Jürgen

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

417

85

125

17

63

18

31

 

27

23

13

15

60,00 €

8

Brettschneider Cordula

D

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

402

75

98

13

44

11

33

30

16

57

3

22

60,00 €

9

Prosinc Rudolf

S

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

399

98

133

55

11

13

37

10

9

21

 

12

60,00 €

10

Vogel Wolfgang

H

Herz Ass Dresden

396

55

129

46

69

6

9

 

 

58

20

4

50,00 €

11

Zerche Karsten

H

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

371

 

141

58

65

21

19

14

 

53

 

 

50,00 €

12

Pieloth Jörg

H

Wilsdruffer Stecher

345

81

88

39

24

25

28

27

2

 

31

 

50,00 €

13

Fechner Jürgen

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

344

48

93

25

64

26

27

13

30

 

18

 

50,00 €

14

Kießling Manfred

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

334

18

103

59

36

17

21

20

32

25

 

3

40,00 €

15

Klinkigt Jost

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

319

44

107

2

67

29

17

16

 

37

 

 

40,00 €

16

Bäßler Andreas

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

313

 

116

15

55

 

43

21

26

22

15

 

40,00 €

17

Borgmann Tom

H

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

310

89

96

28

53

 

22

22

 

 

 

 

40,00 €

18

Seder Siegfried

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

306

15

97

53

32

15

18

15

14

47

 

 

30,00 €

19

Reinholz Steffen

H

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

295

88

110

 

61

 

11

 

 

 

25

 

30,00 €

20

Seidel Günter

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

267

30

124

45

66

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

30,00 €

21

Eisold Frank

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

266

84

91

 

77

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

30,00 €

22

Donner Gert

H

Lausitzbuben Hoyerswerda

263

26

104

13

 

19

 

 

29

56

 

16

 

23

Merkel Martin

H

Herz Ass Dresden

261

50

118

41

30

 

13

 

 

 

 

9

 

24

Brauch Michaela

D

Dresdner Skatbuben

245

 

64

44

58

10

20

23

 

26

 

 

 

25

Richter Roland

H

Herz Ass Dresden

240

79

70

19

72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Röder Dagmar

D

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

239

35

73

10

42

9

29

 

15

9

11

6

 

27

Peschel Peter

H

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

239

49

 

52

57

 

 

29

11

31

 

10

 

28

Schiekel Frank

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

238

28

132

 

78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Franke Gerd

H

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

231

80

120

5

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Kirsten Tino

H

Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06

229

9

138

 

76

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

31

Hoch Klaus

S

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

229

56

147

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

32

Kratzert Andre

H

Canaletto Buben Pirna

228

 

108

19

31

 

24

19

 

27

 

 

 

33

Ulbrich Jens

H

Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06

219

78

83

 

34

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

34

Pfeifer Hans-Helmut

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

217

65

128

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Mantel Hansmalde

H

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

214

8

 

56

43

 

3

9

 

46

36

13

 

36

Krieg Werner

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

213

62

87

26

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Ott Helmut

S

FARASC - das Orginal 1979

210

29

30

43

51

 

 

12

13

15

16

1

 

38

Nega Martin

J

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

205

83

104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

39

Rothe Bernd

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

204

70

134

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

Himstedt Cornelia

D

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

203

92

 

 

74

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

41

Hampel Karl-Heinz

H

Dresden - Cotta 04

203

27

127

15

8

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

Richter Ronny

J

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

199

4

145

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

Baldeva Radost

D

Oberlausitz Lawalde

195

60

76

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

44

Rostig Volkmar

H

Herz Ass Dresden

192

61

131

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

Ulbricht Torsten

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

192

94

90

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Dobs Heinz

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

188

73

95

11

 

2

 

 

1

1

 

5

 

47

Reuschel Susan

J

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

172

36

136

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

Neumann Hans-Jürgen

S

FARASC - das Orginal 1979

171

93

10

 

 

 

 

 

33

35

 

 

 

49

Fröhlich Herbert

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

170

 

139

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

Wünsche Johannes

S

Oberlausitz Lawalde

164

73

40

 

 

 

 

 

37

14

 

 

 

51

Liebscher Siegfried

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

163

52

69

20

12

3

4

3

 

 

 

 

 

52

Hempel Ullrich

H

Herz Ass Dresden

160

 

113

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

Pfennig Udo

H

Dresden - Cotta 04

158

47

32

 

35

 

23

7

 

 

14

 

 

54

Martin Roland

S

Niederauer SC 67

158

 

100

7

28

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

55

Schweigler Constanze

D

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

157

 

115

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

 

56

Gebauer Hans-Werner

H

FARASC - das Orginal 1979

154

33

62

 

 

 

 

 

5

54

 

 

 

57

Große Wolfgang

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

154

10

78

 

59

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

Reiniger Knut

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

153

 

84

 

29

 

35

5

 

 

 

 

 

59

Kaden Helmut

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

151

39

111

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

Pellmann Uwe

H

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

148

 

148

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Lißner Daniel

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

147

 

147

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

Gellrich Harry

S

Dresden - Cotta 04

147

67

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

Richter Steven

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

145

 

121

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

64

Krumpholz Lars

H

Dresden - Cotta 04

144

 

144

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

Pätzold Rene

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

143

 

143

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

Kamitz Horst

H

Oberlausitz Lawalde

141

82

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

 

 

67

Ring Christian

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

138

 

52

32

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

Schäfer Andreas

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

138

 

89

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

Schreiter Klaus

S

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

137

72

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

70

Eibisch Andreas

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

135

 

135

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

Trümmel Ralf

H

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

134

54

60

 

14

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

72

Anders Peter

S

Landskronbuben Görlitz

134

 

130

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

73

Wehder Erdmann

S

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

131

87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

74

Klügel Ralf

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

128

 

117

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

75

Müller Wolfgang

S

Lausitzbuben Hoyerswerda

128

13

85

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

Schiemenz Rainer

S

Dresden - Cotta 04

128

37

72

 

4

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

Bartholdy Andre

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

126

 

126

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

Bilik Bernd

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

124

76

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

79

Herzog Falko

H

Freitaler Kreuzbuben

123

 

123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

Ball Katharina

J

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

123

 

66

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

81

Reichelt Falk

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

122

 

122

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82

Schade Silvio

H

Canaletto Buben Pirna

121

 

119

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

83

Horschig Marina

D

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

120

 

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

84

Bräntner Uwe

H

Oberlausitz Lawalde

120

71

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

85

Städter Manfred

S

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

120

 

86

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

Seidel Gertraud

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

119

63

13

24

18

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

87

Neitsch Marlen

D

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

119

14

68

11

15

3

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

88

Koppe Andreas

H

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

119

 

59

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

Peters Alfred

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

119

86

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

Nega Gabriele

D

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

118

59

 

 

22

 

 

 

19

18

 

 

 

91

Müller Bettina

D

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

117

32

71

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

Grundmann Andre

H

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

114

 

114

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

93

Lehmann Rolf

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

114

 

77

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

Radetzki Uwe

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

114

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

95

Elger Andreas

H

Bautzner Spitzen

109

53

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

96

Preuß Lothar

H

Landskronbuben Görlitz

109

66

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

97

Teich Detlef

H

Canoletto Buben Pirna

109

 

109

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98

Krämer Klaus

S

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

109

 

109

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

Stephan Huldreich

S

Lausitzbuben Hoyerswerda

109

42

45

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

Nehrettich Holm

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

107

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

38

 

 

 

101

Teumer Jörg

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

105

 

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

102

Zschierlich Maik

H

Canaletto Buben Pirna

100

 

51

42

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

103

Bartholdy Jörg

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

99

 

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

104

Pittke Henry

H

Bautzner Spitzen

99

38

61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

105

Mudra Frieder

H

Wilsdruffer Stecher

97

34

55

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

106

Paul Ruthluise

S

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

97

23

74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

Swoboda Johannes

S

Landskronbuben Görlitz

95

57

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

108

Hahmann Christel

D

Dresden - Cotta 04

94

 

94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

109

Bär Wolfgang

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

92

 

92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110

Gericke Frank

H

Niederauer SC 67

90

 

86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

111

Jungnickel Frank

H

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

89

 

 

 

37

 

25

 

 

 

27

 

 

112

Seifert Dietmar

H

Herz Ass Dresden

88

77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

113

Kretschmer Herbert

H

Bautzner Spitzen

87

46

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

114

Meixner Daniel

H

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

85

 

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

115

Schwarz Axel

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

51

 

 

 

116

Kiederley Klaus

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

80

 

 

35

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

117

Laurer Reiner

S

FARASC - das Orginal 1979

78

24

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

ElßnerGeorg

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

41

 

 

 

119

Herrmann Roland

H

Niederauer SC 67

75

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

120

Kretschmer Patrick

H

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

75

 

75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

121

Strehle Ramona

D

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

73

2

 

9

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

122

Gneuß Jürgen

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

73

 

65

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

123

Jerke Leander

H

FARASC - das Orginal 1979

71

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

124

Ball Manfred

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

70

19

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

125

Schäfer Michael

H

Oberlausitz Lawalde

69

69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

126

Hasenclever Birgit

D

Herz Ass Dresden

67

 

67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

127

Kilian Peter

H

Dresden - Cotta 04

67

40

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

128

Müller Klaus

H

Lausitzbuben Hoyerswerda

67

17

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

129

Skarabis Hans

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

65

 

 

3

23

 

10

29

 

 

 

 

 

130

Hohm Mark-Andres

H

Herz Ass Dresden

64

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

131

Kobus Jahn

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

58

 

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

132

Pannach Klaus

H

Oberlausitz Lawalde

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

39

 

 

 

133

Lange Arthur

S

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

57

 

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

134

Kirchhoff Werner

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

56

 

18

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

135

Schulze Ralf

H

Herz Ass Dresden

54

 

 

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

136

Steinigen Erich

H

Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06

54

3

38

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

137

Rüthrich Reiner

S

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

53

 

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

138

Kamitz Günter

S

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

 

 

 

139

Klotzsche Andreas

H

Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06

50

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

140

Koch Gerald

H

Dresden - Cotta 04

49

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

141

Vogel Thoms

H

Herz Ass Dresden

48

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

142

Krönert Alfred

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

48

11

28

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

143

Maduschke Jens

H

Canaletto Buben Pirna

47

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

144

Sydow Heinz

S

Freitaler Kreuzbuben

47

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

145

Zaremba Andreas

H

Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06

46

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

146

Schindler Dieter

S

Dresden - Cotta 04

46

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

147

Weichold Ebehard

H

Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06

45

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

148

Beck Maik

H

Freitaler Kreuzbuben

44

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

149

Schreiter Jörg

H

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

 

 

150

Nitzsche Marko

H

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

151

Thomas Peter

S

Dippser Buben

39

 

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

Häfner Udo

H

Niederauer SC 67

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

153

Schneider Diana

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

36

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

154

Kobus Jürgen

S

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

36

 

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155

Gruschka Hans

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

35

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

156

Obstoy Thomas

H

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

157

Littke Elisabet

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

34

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

158

Weißflog Wolfgang

H

Dresdner Skatbuben

34

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

159

Bahr Friedemann

H

Sachsenkönig Dresden

33

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

160

Mayrle-Domschke Monika

D

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

31

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

161

Israel Frank

H

Oberlausitz Lawalde

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

162

Schwarz Rene

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

31

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

163

Lindner Bernd

H

Landskronbuben Görlitz

29

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

164

Fischer Andre

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

27

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

165

Ritter Michael

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

27

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

166

Clemens Gerhard

S

Oberlausitz Lawalde

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

19

 

 

 

167

Krowke Ralf

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

27

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

168

Spindler Peter

H

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

26

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

169

Czech Michael

H

Schmiedeberger Skatclub 06

25

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

170

Rumland Günter

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

25

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

171

Wartenburger Steffen

H

Sachsen-Asse Hoywerda

24

21

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

172

Barwicki Günter

S

Dresden - Cotta 04

24

 

8

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

173

Krüger Willi

S

Dippser Buben

24

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

174

Rudloff Patrick

H

Dresden - Cotta 04

23

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

175

Bielig Wilfried

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

22

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

176

Müller Marianne

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

21

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

177

Friedrich Uwe

H

Niederauer SC 67

21

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

178

Ganz Manfred

H

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

179

Paul Torsten

H

reizen & spritzen Heidenau

19

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

180

Vetter Manfred

H

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

181

Troszt Sebastian

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

17

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

182

Karrasch Mario

H

Oberlausitz Lawalde

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

183

Badecke Ullrich

S

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

16

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

184

Dürsel Helfried

H

Wilsdruffer Stecher

15

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

185

SeidelSilvio

H

Landskronbuben Görlitz

14

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

186

Hayn Detlef

H

Landskronbuben Görlitz

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

187

Rentsch Frank

H

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

13

12

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

188

Karger Petra

D

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

189

Köhler Gerd

H

Radeberger 90

12

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

190

Capek Horst

S

Landskronbuben Görlitz

12

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

191

Wähner Heinz

S

Sachsenkönig Dresden

12

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

192

KaminskiDana

D

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

11

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

193

Heimann Werner

S

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

11

 

6

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

194

Sperr Walter

S

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

11

5

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

195

Wrobel Hubert

S

Oberlausitz Lawalde

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

196

Köhler Steffi

D

Niederauer SC 67

10

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

197

Kunze Tino

H

Dresden - Cotta 04

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

198

Fuhrmann Peter

S

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

9

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

199

Schröter Horst

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

200

Himstedt Melanie

J

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

201

JannaschReiner

H

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

5

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

202

Dietrich Michael

H

Grüne Jungs Dresden

4

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

203

Wittmann John

H

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

204

Barth Heiko

H

Bautzner Spitzen

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

205

Menzer Erika

D

Sachsenkönig Dresden

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

206

Schmidt Antje

D

Riesaer Skatverein 1991

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Ranglisten für Qualifikation zur SEM

zum Anfang