16. VG-Pokal
10.01.2009

Ergebnisse
Platz Name Verein/Ort 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie Ges.Pkt.
1 Prosinc Rudolf Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1677 1265 1288 4230
2 Kröhnert Matthias Herz Ass Dresden 1698 1460 952 4110
3 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1491 1394 1196 4081
4 Gäbler Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1181 1005 1855 4041
5 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1812 1219 977 4008
6 Neumann Hans-Jürgen FARASC - das Original 1979 1236 1026 1717 3979
7 Himstedt Cornelia Riesaer Skatverein 1991 454 1978 1382 3814
8 Tschersich Jörg reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1290 1387 1059 3736
9 Radetzki Uwe Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1280 1030 1391 3701
10 Borgmann Tom reizen & spritzen Heidenau 888 1572 1159 3619
11 Reinholz Steffen reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1358 946 1261 3565
12 Wehder Erdmann Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1348 990 1159 3497
13 Peters Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1266 1413 809 3488
14 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1427 797 1183 3407
15 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 975 658 1758 3391
16 Nega Martin Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1132 1250 985 3367
17 Kamitz Horst Oberlausitz Lawalde 760 1555 1047 3362
18 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher 641 1629 1067 3337
19 Franke Gerd Spitzbuben Obercunnersdor 372 1510 1425 3307
20 Richter Roland Herz Ass Dresden 905 1489 871 3265
21 Ulbrich Jens Schmiedeberger SC 06 989 1328 942 3259
22 Seifert Dietmar Herz Ass Dresden 1321 782 1146 3249
23 Bilik Bernd Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1430 954 865 3249
24 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1152 1133 958 3243
25 Dobs Heinz Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 997 1304 932 3233
26 Schreiter Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 912 779 1499 3190
27 Wünsche Johannes Oberlausitz Lawalde 1069 1225 896 3190
28 Bräntner Uwe Oberlausitz Lawalde 825 1276 1044 3145
29 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1235 1111 770 3116
30 Schäfer Michael Oberlausitz Lawalde 764 1233 1094 3091
31 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 1334 325 1427 3086
32 Gellrich Harry Dresden-Cotta 04 1910 539 558 3007
33 Preuß Lothar Landskronbuben Görlitz 310 1748 944 3002
34 Pfeifer Hans-Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1274 521 1197 2992
35 Hohm Mark-Andres Herz Ass Dresden 989 1208 717 2914
36 Seidel Gertraud Sachsenkönig Dresden 948 1257 697 2902
37 Krieg Werner Sachsenkönig Dresden 832 820 1249 2901
38 Rostig Volkmar Herz Ass Dresden 895 1071 930 2896
39 Baldeva Radost Oberlausitz Lawalde 1248 426 1201 2875
40 Nega Gabriele Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 888 1317 668 2873
41 Schwab Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 471 1083 1301 2855
42 Swoboda Johannes Landskronbuben Görlitz 638 786 1414 2838
43 Hoch Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1461 272 1102 2835
44 Vogel Wolfgang Herz Ass Dresden 939 714 1148 2801
45 Trümmel Rolf Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1330 820 639 2789
46 Elger Andreas Bautzner Spitzen 852 719 1216 2787
47 Liebscher Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 672 1042 1066 2780
48 Waclawik Peter Kollm 1122 1068 560 2750
49 Merkel Martin Herz Ass Dresden 1040 1234 462 2736
50 Kratzert Andrè Canaletto-Buben Pirna 938 1063 719 2720
51 Fechner Jürgen Dresdner Skatbuben 831 983 893 2707
52 Kretschmer Herbert Bautzner Spitzen 663 1217 826 2706
53 Pfennig Udo Dresden-Cotta 04 671 1015 1020 2706
54 Weichold Eberhard Schmiedeberger SC 06 782 688 1229 2699
55 Klinkigt Jost Sachsenkönig Dresden 857 841 997 2695
56 Pechel Peter Hoyerswerda 396 1360 915 2671
57 Stephan Huldreich Stauseestecher Niesky 1141 236 1263 2640
58 Nehrettig Holm Die Gußeisernen Löbau 933 613 1042 2588
59 Kilian Peter Dresden-Cotta 04 1318 953 306 2577
60 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 406 698 1449 2553
61 Pittke Henry Bautzner Spitzen 488 890 1171 2549
62 Schiemenz Rainer Dresden-Cotta 04 844 986 709 2539
63 Reuschel Susan Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1245 772 490 2507
64 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 955 693 858 2506
65 Mudra Frieder Wilsdruffer Stecher 697 971 832 2500
66 Gebauer Hans-Werner FARASC - das Original 1979 620 663 1201 2484
67 Müller Bettina Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1388 266 826 2480
68 Mayrle-Domschke Monika Riesaer Skatverein 1991 528 988 963 2479
69 Seidel Günter Sachsenkönig Dresden 1167 1048 258 2473
70 Ott Helmut FARASC - das Original 1979 466 1386 576 2428
71 Schiekel Frank Sachsenkönig Dresden 405 969 1030 2404
72 Hampel Karl Heinz Dresden-Cotta 04 1084 428 889 2401
73 Donner Gerd Stauseestecher Niesky 1280 499 613 2392
74 Czech Michael Schmiedeberger SC 06 452 1508 409 2369
75 Laurer Rainer FARASC - das Original 1979 1004 678 670 2352
76 Paul Ruthluise Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 680 81 1588 2349
77 Rausendorf Frank Maltiz 640 806 875 2321
78 Wartenburger Steffen Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 1002 540 759 2301
79 Tzschüter Frank Rothenburg 1109 813 330 2252
80 Ball Manfred Stauseestecher Niesky 717 556 965 2238
81 Kießling Manfred Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 523 751 928 2202
82 Müller Klaus Stauseestecher Niesky 619 969 594 2182
83 Kühn Wolfgang Uhyst 673 718 733 2124
84 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 1033 150 900 2083
85 Neitsch Marlen Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 820 700 516 2036
86 Müller Wolfgang Stauseestecher Niesky 582 571 858 2011
87 Rentsch Frank Hoyerswerda 366 934 695 1995
88 Krönert Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1052 539 253 1844
89 Große Wolfgang Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 350 1067 418 1835
90 Kirsten Tino Schmiedeberger SC 06 835 814 118 1767
91 Mantel Hansmalde Stauseestecher Niesky -206 1256 600 1650
92 Strehle Ramona Stauseestecher Niesky 790 845 0 1635
93 Ober Thomas Canaletto-Buben Pirna 358 1012 230 1600
94 Sperr Walter Stauseestecher Niesky 641 484 455 1580
95 Richter Ronny Spitzbuben Obercunnersdor 583 350 575 1508
96 Steinigen Erich Schmiedeberger SC 06 1113 -215 592 1490
97 Horschig Marina Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda 696 775 0 1471
98 Pätzold Rene Dresdner Skatbuben 602 801 0 1403