Mannschaftsmeisterschaft VG-Dresden
Stand 08.03.2009

Ergebnisse

P

Mannschaft

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Spieler 3

Spieler 4

Spieler 5

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

Punkte

gew

ver

v. GS

1

Sachsenkönig Dresden

Seder Siegfried

Krieg Werner

Seidel Günter

Liebscher Siegfried

 

18360

178

19

89

4796

45

3

28

4716

44

3

17

4557

41

2

21

4291

48

11

23

 

 

 

 

2

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 2

Förster Norbert

Kobus Jan

Dobs Heinz

Kobus Jürgen

 

17161

166

20

88

4701

40

2

22

4484

44

4

17

4225

42

7

26

3751

40

7

23

 

 

 

 

3

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 2

Kocksch Siegmund

Kreisel Heinz

Schreiter Klaus

Krämer Klaus

 

16418

165

26

80

4705

48

4

19

4561

44

5

25

4308

39

6

24

2844

34

11

12

 

 

 

 

4

Herz Ass Dresden 1

Merkel Martin

Grundmann Andre`

Mühlan Matthias

Vogel Wolfgang

 

16059

166

28

97

4682

41

2

28

4570

52

9

14

3791

38

6

31

3016

35

11

24

 

 

 

 

5

Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 1

Prosinc Rudolf

Brettschneider Cordula

Mikulcak Thomas

Kießling Manfred

 

15890

148

23

102

4553

45

7

22

4080

43

7

22

3852

29

2

32

3405

31

7

26

 

 

 

 

6

Herz Ass Dresden 2

Richter Roland

Maleck Peter

Kröhnert Mathias

Pellmann Uwe

Seifert Dietmar

15646

175

40

81

4372

45

5

22

4267

48

13

16

3984

48

12

16

3023

34

10

27

0

0

0

0

7

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1

Böttcher Wolfgang

Nega Martin

Hoch Klaus

Trümmel Rolf

 

15542

157

29

99

4841

44

4

18

4442

39

2

29

3544

39

7

22

2715

35

16

30

 

 

 

 

8

reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1

Zerche Karsten

Borgmann Tom

Tschersich Jörg

Reinholz Steffen

Kretschmer Patrick

15329

157

25

82

5395

54

6

20

3470

34

5

20

3305

36

8

20

3159

33

6

22

0

0

0

0

9

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

Jannasch Rainer

Richter Ronny

Greunke Andreas

Franke Gerd

Rüthrich Reiner

15314

161

27

85

4342

36

0

21

3493

46

13

14

2780

28

5

25

2624

29

4

11

2075

22

5

14

10

Dresdner Skatbuben

Lißner Daniel

Pätzold Rene

Brauch Michaela

Ring Christian

Richter Steven

15117

162

30

70

4211

48

10

7

4088

41

4

20

3308

32

7

29

2926

31

5

10

584

10

4

4

11

Dresden-Cotta 04

Pfennig Udo

Rudloff Patrick

Krumpholz Lars

Gellrich Harry

Hampel Karl-Heinz

14591

160

38

97

4560

45

9

24

3591

33

5

21

3181

33

5

22

2727

42

16

23

532

7

3

7

12

Landskronbuben Görlitz

Kaiser Reinhard

Preuß Lothar

Lindner Bernd

Anders Peter

Capek Horst

14567

138

24

96

4592

44

6

23

4023

31

0

24

4006

32

5

31

1946

31

13

18

0

0

0

0

13

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 2

Spindler Peter

Große Wolfgang

Röder Dagmar

Peters Alfred

 

14335

144

21

75

3901

39

3

22

3699

36

6

16

3416

32

5

19

3319

37

7

18

 

 

 

 

14

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 1

Peschel Peter

Vetter Manfred

Mantel Hansmalde

Mayr Klaus Peter

Bärsch Uwe

14029

151

26

70

4636

49

5

16

4137

38

3

19

2617

35

14

16

2276

25

3

12

363

4

1

7

15

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

Maduschke Jens

Kratzert André

Zschierlich Maik

Ober Thomas

 

14024

153

26

79

4424

44

4

26

4114

41

6

20

2758

30

6

19

2728

38

10

14

 

 

 

 

16

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde 2

Ball Manfred

Rentsch Frank

Sperr Walter

Strehle Ramona

Krowke Ralf

13905

130

22

112

4307

45

7

23

3229

25

3

26

2864

26

5

38

2431

25

6

20

1074

9

1

5

17

Herz Ass Dresden 3

Hempel Ulrich

Kretschmann Mike

Rostig Volkmar

Schulze Ralf

Hohm Mark-Andres

13798

144

22

79

3623

36

3

14

3336

30

2

20

3175

35

7

25

2276

25

4

8

1388

18

6

12

18

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1

Eisold Frank

Schäfer Andreas

Kaden Helmut

Ulbricht Torsten

 

13608

181

54

78

4807

53

6

14

4082

44

9

22

2935

38

12

23

1784

46

27

19

 

 

 

 

19

Die Gußeisernen Löbau

Radetzki Uwe

Nehrettig Holm

Heidler Klaus

Wittmann John

 

13602

150

35

84

3570

41

13

25

3479

39

7

14

3320

35

8

26

3233

35

7

19

 

 

 

 

20

Grüne Jungs Dresden

Bartholdy Jörg

Teumer Jörg Dr.

Weiss Marcel

Bartholdy Andre`

 

13521

151

32

73

4352

43

5

22

3071

35

8

10

3059

30

5

24

3039

43

14

17

 

 

 

 

21

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda Damen

Nega Gabriele

Paul Ruthluise

Ball Katharina

Neitsch Marlen

 

13293

143

33

95

4707

49

7

19

3128

29

6

28

2831

34

11

22

2627

31

9

26

 

 

 

 

22

Niederauer SC 67

Herrmann Roland

Häfner Udo

Friedrich Uwe

Gerecke Frank

Martin Roland

12284

147

33

70

4461

50

8

22

2960

38

10

15

2675

32

9

18

1403

19

6

11

785

8

0

4

23

reizen & spritzen Heidenau 2

Hollain Sven

Koch Steffen

Koppe Andreas

Pohl Dirk

 

11205

125

32

68

3046

36

9

11

3031

30

6

24

2856

35

12

21

2272

24

5

12

 

 

 

 

markierte Mannschaften sind für die SMM 2009 in "fraglich" am 27./28. Juni qualifiziert