Bezirksliga
Endstand 13.06.2009

  Staffel Ost
Platz Mannschaft Gesamt   1. Spieltag gesamt   2. Spieltag gesamt   3. Spieltag gesamt   4. Spieltag gesamt
    WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP
1 1. SG Oberlausitz Lawalde I. 23 10 42160   6 3 11388   9 0 12003   5 4 11590   3 3 7179
2 SC Die Gußeisernen Löbau 21 12 41968   6 3 11922   6 3 11681   8 1 11913   1 5 6452
3 SC Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda II. 21 12 41590   7 2 11196   4 5 10442   6 3 11450   4 2 8502
4 SC Canaletto Buben Pirna II. 19 14 43394   3 6 10750   5 4 11463   6 3 12262   5 1 8919
5 SC Grenzbuben Hirschfelde II. 19 14 40492   8 1 12625   6 3 12442   5 4 9845   0 6 5580
6 SC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt II. 16 17 42098   4 5 9829   4 5 11690   3 6 10851   5 1 9728
7 SC Glück Auf Hoyerswerda II. 16 17 40915   1 8 9740   6 3 11840   6 3 11674   3 3 7661
8 1. SG Oberlausitz Lawalde II. 15 18 38943   5 4 10394   1 8 10373   5 4 10816   4 2 7360
9 SC Landskronbuben Görlitz II. 15 18 37964   5 4 10012   6 3 11390   3 6 10307   1 5 6255
10 SC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt III. 14 19 37614   4 5 10816   3 6 10523   4 5 9358   3 3 6917
11 SC Grenzbuben Hirschfelde I. 11 22 37740   3 6 9588   4 5 11452   1 8 9862   3 3 6838
12 SC reizen & spritzen Heidenau II 8 25 33523   2 7 8756   0 9 8116   2 7 8992   4 2 7659

  Staffel West

Platz Mannschaft Gesamt   1. Spieltag gesamt   2. Spieltag gesamt   3. Spieltag gesamt   4. Spieltag gesamt   5. Spieltag gesamt
    WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP   WP + WP - SP
1 SC Dresden Cotta 04 I. 30 6 62397   6 0 13026   5 1 12740   5 4 11161   6 0 13536   8 1 11934
2 SC reizen & spritzen Heidenau I. 26 10 57858   5 1 12423   4 2 11384   5 1 11152   7 2 11327   5 4 11572
3 Schmiedeberger SC 06 I. 22 14 60513   6 3 12990   5 1 11590   3 3 11579   4 2 13680   4 5 10674
4 SG Dresdner Skatbuben III. 21 15 53859   5 4 10718   6 3 11428   4 5 9625   6 3 11316   0 0 10772
5 SC Grüne Jungs Dresden II. 20 16 56275   3 3 11702   1 5 9199   4 5 11646   5 1 11576   7 2 12152
6 SC Wilsdruffer Stecher I. 19 17 52421   2 4 9141   3 3 9663   4 2 12414   2 7 9349   8 1 11854
7 SC Dippser Buben I. 18 18 53510   4 2 12073   4 2 10852   5 4 10240   2 4 10471   3 6 9874
8 SC Sachsenkönig Dresden II. 17 19 52625   3 3 10408   3 3 12112   6 0 12607   3 6 9810   2 7 7688
9 SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf III. 16 20 50555   0 6 8517   6 3 11035   2 4 9386   4 2 11264   4 5 10353
10 SC Dresden Cotta 04 II. 15 21 48912   1 5 7448   3 6 9544   2 4 11238   3 3 9404   6 3 11278
11 Schmiedeberger SC 06 II. 12 24 48899   4 5 9890   2 4 9871   3 3 9452   3 3 10830   0 9 8856
12 SC Freitaler Kreuzbuben I. 12 24 47956   3 3 10695   3 6 9748   1 5 8793   0 6 8226   5 4 10494
13 SC Canaletto Buben Pirna I. 6 30 42332   3 6 7818   0 6 6775   1 5 10479   0 6 8850   2 7 8410