13. VG-Pokal
2007

Ergebnisse
Platz Name Verein/Ort 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie Ges.Pkt.
1 Kirsten Tino Schmiedeberger SC 06 1251 1484 1414 4149
2 Eisold Frank Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1385 1288 1442 4115
3 Gäbler Mario Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1771 1025 1202 3998
4 Richter Roland Herz Ass Dresden 1506 1199 1175 3880
5 Seifert Dietmar Herz Ass Dresden 1270 1077 1348 3695
6 Kretschmer Herbert Bautzner Spitzen 1265 1341 1032 3638
7 Friedrich Uwe Niederauer SC 67 905 1561 1170 3636
8 Nega Martin Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 875 1539 1201 3615
9 Schwarz Rene Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 1369 1634 586 3589
10 Kamitz Günter Die Gußeisernen Löbau 1765 700 1107 3572
11 Mikonya Rudolf Landskronbuben Görlitz 1177 918 1476 3571
12 Klügel Ralf Skatbuben Dresden 1209 722 1631 3562
13 Seidel Günter Sachsenkönig Dresden 1240 1348 953 3541
14 Müller Klaus Bautzner Spitzen 878 1813 838 3529
15 Himstedt Cornelia Riesaer SV 1991 1180 961 1387 3528
16 Pittke Harry Bautzner Spitzen 1207 1214 1072 3493
17 Liebscher Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 1372 1019 1101 3492
18 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 981 1167 1278 3426
19 Jungnickel Frank Riesaer SV 1991 846 1204 1375 3425
20 Gebauer Hans Werner FARASC 1441 1205 775 3421
21 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 702 1337 1355 3394
22 Bachmann Horst Riesaer SV 1991 1192 1049 1133 3374
23 Krieg Werner Skatbuben Dresden 849 1268 1229 3346
24 Schwab Andreas Skatbuben Dresden 1076 1074 1189 3339
25 Prosinc Rudolf Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 1169 1206 945 3320
26 Peschel Peter Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 1246 900 1145 3291
27 Meißner Gabriela Bautzner Spitzen 1216 1412 660 3288
28 Kallenbach Manfred Herz Ass Dresden 1197 1357 723 3277
29 Schäfer Michael Oberlausitz Lawalde 1036 1163 1046 3245
30 Lißner Daniel Skatbuben Dresden 1068 1025 1137 3230
31 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 617 1154 1432 3203
32 Strauß Joachim Landskronbuben Görlitz 1078 1214 903 3195
33 Capek Horst Landskronbuben Görlitz 1125 1321 734 3180
34 Tzschüter Frank Uhsmannsdorf 1121 1312 735 3168
35 Nega Gabriele Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1240 1162 745 3147
36 Müller Wolfgang Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 630 1347 1113 3090
37 Pätzold Rene Skatbuben Dresden 1085 1363 635 3083
38 Brätner Uwe Oberlausitz Lawalde 1168 837 1078 3083
39 Hommel Steffen Landskronbuben Görlitz 1321 537 1210 3068
40 Gellrich Harry FARASC 970 1286 805 3061
41 Fechner Jürgen Skatbuben Dresden 952 815 1271 3038
42 Borgmann Tom reizen & spritzen Heidenau 1264 684 1034 2982
43 Hayme Gerhard Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 668 930 1383 2981
44 Swoboda Johannes Landskronbuben Görlitz 1074 1017 849 2940
45 Schiekel Frank Dippser Buben 1001 514 1417 2932
46 Oelschlägel Peter Sachsenkönig Dresden 1461 609 850 2920
47 Fuhrmann Peter Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 965 1280 621 2866
48 Dobs Heinz Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 1034 909 900 2843
49 Pellmann Uwe Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 993 358 1471 2822
50 Vogel Werner Herz Ass Dresden 870 1359 590 2819
51 Hoch Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1344 734 732 2810
52 Richter Michael Landskronbuben Görlitz 789 1625 388 2802
53 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 770 442 1581 2793
54 Richter Steffen Niesky 1050 990 701 2741
55 Merkel Martin Herz Ass Dresden 632 888 1209 2729
56 Kießling Manfred Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 1593 736 392 2721
57 Obstoy Thomas Riesaer SV 1991 595 1109 1009 2713
58 Vetter Manfred Diehsa 1027 567 1119 2713
59 Koppe Andreas reizen & spritzen Heidenau 818 893 998 2709
60 Reinholz Steffen Riesaer SV 1991 923 777 970 2670
61 Schreiter Jörg Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 444 979 1241 2664
62 Schicht Lothar Niesky 1333 551 739 2623
63 Praußendorf Frank Maltitz 824 636 1152 2612
64 Schreiter Klaus Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 1182 619 793 2594
65 Nehrettig Holm Die Gußeisernen Löbau 899 938 751 2588
66 Beesdo Gotthart Niesky 573 675 1296 2544
67 Peters Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 859 1011 668 2538
68 Anders Peter Landskronbuben Görlitz 955 937 630 2522
69 Kaden Helmut Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 1323 752 443 2518
70 Samartzidis Nikos Wilsdruffer Stecher 619 614 1274 2507
71 Sonntag Rolf Riesaer SV 1991 702 787 1003 2492
72 Franke Gerd Sachsenkönig Dresden 670 1059 690 2419
73 Krönert Alfred Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 953 292 1127 2372
74 Trümmel Rolf Glück Auf Hoyw. 634 774 960 2368
75 Vogel Wolfgang Herz Ass Dresden 500 1009 831 2340
76 Donner Gerd Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 716 654 969 2339
77 Bäßler Andreas Skatbuben Dresden 602 656 1044 2302
78 Nitzsche Marko Riesaer SV 1991 644 764 864 2272
79 Erker Edmund Niederauer SC 67 889 1082 298 2269
80 Weichold Torsten Schmiedeberger SC 06 924 338 1003 2265
81 Mantel Hansmalde Landskronbuben Görlitz 536 742 967 2245
82 Neitsch Marlen 1. Zittauer SC 1180 792 252 2224
83 Große Wolfgang Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 923 347 924 2194
84 Waclawik Peter Die Gußeisernen Löbau 935 772 485 2192
85 Horschig Marina Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 580 829 753 2162
86 Paul Ruthluise Glück Auf Hoyerswerda 566 772 824 2162
87 Bilik Bernd Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda 475 874 735 2084
88 Bergwarth   Zittau 816 1308 -88 2036
89 Steinigen Erich Schmiedeberger SC 06 537 547 926 2010
90 Himstedt Melanie Riesaer SV 1991 781 437 755 1973
91 Schröter Joachim Boxberg 443 576 892 1911
92 Schweigler Constanze Riesaer SV 1991 1219 313 376 1908
93 Wehder Erdmann Die Gußeisernen Löbau 451 762 665 1878
94 Röder Jürgen Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 700 403 710 1813
95 Lindner Bernd Landskronbuben Görlitz 779 839   1618
96 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 351 263 912 1526
97 Mayerle-Domschke Monika Riesaer SV 1991 409 575 493 1477
98 Kühn Wolfgang Uhyst 278 1173 -28 1423
99 Kaiser Reiner Landskronbuben Görlitz 849 562   1411
100 Reuschel Susann 1. Zittauer SC 470 522 281 1273
101 Seidel Gertraud Sachsenkönig Dresden 943 158 122 1223
102 Nowke Ralf 1. Zittauer SC 259 727 113 1099
103 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher -88 1048 -19 941