Ergebnisse VG-Einzelmeisterschaft
Endstand 21.01.2007

  Herren
Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Richter Roland Herz Ass 8749
2 Bartholdy Jörg Grüne Jungs Dresden 8237
3 Schönherr, Falko Niederauer SC 8187
4 Mühlan Matthias Herz Ass 8159
5 Vogel Werner Herz Ass 7855
6 Schmidt Matthias SC Niederau 7817
7 Herzog Falko KB Freital 7775
8 Barth Heiko Bautzner Spitzen 7744
9 Bartholdy Andre Grüne Jungs Dresden 7610
10 Fechner Jürgen SB Dresden 7585
11 Bräntner, Uwe SC Lawalde 7510
12 Seidel Günter SK. Drsden 7463
13 Lißner Daniel SB Dresden 7445
14 Mudra Frieder Wilsdruffer Stecher 7417
15 Dobs Heinz SA Hoyerswerda 7416
16 Ott, Helmut FARASC 7406
17 Lindner Bernd LKB Görlitz 7406
18 Klinkigt Jost SK. Drsden 7343
19 Pittke Henry Bautzner Spitzen 7292
20 Köhler Jens OSB Neustadt 7230
21 Meixner Daniel Glück Auf Hoyw. 7187
22 Nehrettig Holm Goßeisernen Löbau 7141
23 Fischer Andre OSB Neustadt 7073
24 Kretschmer Herbert Bautzner Spitzen 7063
25 Grundmann Andre Riesaer SC 6998
26 Reichelt Falk Grüne Jungs Dresden 6984
27 Hommel Steffen LKB Görlitz 6970
28 Rudloff Patrick SC Dresden-Cotta 6966
29 Lorentschk, Thomas Riesaer SC 6962
30 Merkel Martin Herz Ass 6923
31 Kießling Manfred SA Hoyerswerda 6904
32 Härtig Ronny Grüne Jungs Dresden 6888
33 Steinigen Erich SC Schmiedeberg 6875
34 Vogel Wolfgang Herz Ass 6805
35 Gebauer, Hans-Werner FARASC 6782
36 Kröhnert Mathias Herz Ass 6753
37 Jungnickel, Frank Riesaer SC 6680
38 Oelschlägel Peter SK. Drsden 6672
39 Franke Gerd SK. Drsden 6667
40 Maleck Peter Herz Ass 6656
41 Bäßler Andreas SB Dresden 6585
42 Noatnick SA Hoyerswerda 6547
43 Mantel Hansmalde LKB Görlitz 6542
44 Schäfer Andreas OSB Neustadt 6448
45 Haberkorn Dirk Canaletto Pirna 6411
46 Hahn Dirk OSB Neustadt 6386
47 Köhler Gerd Radeberger SC 6363
48 Schiekel Frank Skatbuben Dresden 6351
49 Rostig Volkmar Herz Ass 6304
50 Müller Wolfgang Glück Auf Hoyw. 6301
51 Tschersich Jörg SC Heidenau 6296
52 Borgmann Tom SC Heidenau 6245
53 Ring, Christian SB Dresden 6243
54 Pätzold Rene SB Dresden 6186
55 Kirsten Tino SC Schmiedeberg 6174
56 Spindler Peter OSB Neustadt 6129
57 Knorr Ivo Canaletto Pirna 5956
58 Pellmann Uwe SC Obercunnersdorf 5935
59 Elger, Andreas Bautzner Spitzen 5880
60 Seder Siegfried SK. Drsden 5849
61 Ulbrich Jens SC Schmiedeberg 5752
62 Schade Silvio Canaletto Pirna 5720
63 Gneuß Jürgen SK. Drsden 5563
64 Storch Mathias SK. Drsden 5441
65 Peschel Peter SA Hoyerswerda 5307
66 Pieloth Jörg Wilsdruffer Stecher 5243
67 Bergmann Uwe SA Hoyerswerda 5199
68 Wartenburger Steffen SA Hoyerswerda 5108
69 Trümmel Rolf Glück Auf Hoyw. 5106
70 Schwab Andreas SB Dresden 4949
71 Müller Klaus Bautzner Spitzen 4557
72 Kretschmer Patrick SC Heidenau 4344
73 Stopfkuchen John SB Dresden 4040
74 Legler Uwe Wilsdruffer Stecher 4016
75 Peters Alfred OSB Neustadt 3971
76 Waclawik Peter Goßeisernen Löbau 3935
77 Ulbrich Roland 1. Zittauer SC 3900
78 Donner Gerd SA Hoyerswerda 3790
79 Krumpholz, Lars FARASC 3710
80 Reich Rene Canaletto Pirna 3489
81 Bilik Bernd SA Hoyerswerda 3426
82 Holm Mark -Andres Herz Ass 3425
83 Dietrich Michael Grüne Jungs Dresden 3413
84 Ritter, Michael Goßeisernen Löbau 3405
85 Mikulcak Thomas SA Hoyerswerda 3134
86 Pfeifer H.-Helmut OSB Neustadt 3054
87 Samartzidis Nikos Wilsdruffer Stecher 3036
88 Schäfer Andre OSB Neustadt 2736
89 Teich Detlef Canaletto Pirna 2679
90 Reiniger Knut SK. Drsden 2543
91 Mikonya Rudolf LKB Görlitz 2410
92 Reichelt Gerd Wilsdruffer Stecher 2268

  Damen
Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Brettschneider Cordula SA Hoyerswerda 8690
2 Müller Bettina Wilsdruffer Stecher 7242
3 Horschig Marina SA Hoyerswerda 6952
4 Neitsch Marlen 1. Zittauer SC 6935
5 Nega Gabriele Glück Auf Hoyw. 6426
6 Hasenclever Birgit Herz Ass 6403
7 Paul Ruthluise Glück Auf Hoyw. 6121
8 Röder Dagmar OSB Neustadt 6092
9 Brauch Michaela SK. Drsden 6059
10 Strehle Ramona LKB Görlitz 5556
11 Berge Simone SC Heidenau 5241
12 Mende Ilka Riesaer SC 5127
13 Seidel Gertraud SK. Drsden 4804

  Senioren
Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Fröhlich Herbert SK. Drsden 8961
2 Rothe Bernd OSB Neustadt 7593
3 Rumland Günter SK. Drsden 7352
4 Clemenz SC Lawalde 6974
5 Kaden Helmut OSB Neustadt 6914
6 Prosinc Rudolf SA Hoyerswerda 6914
7 Badeke Ullrich Glück Auf Hoyw. 6736
8 Kamitz Günter Goßeisernen Löbau 6731
9 Swoboda Johannes LKB Görlitz 6725
10 Gellrich, Harry FARASC 6654
11 Hoch Klaus Glück Auf Hoyw. 6613
12 Liebscher Siegfried SK. Drsden 6529
13 Lange Arthur SA Hoyerswerda 6471
14 Wehder Erdmann Goßeisernen Löbau 6359
15 Rascher Harri SK. Drsden 6187
16 Capek Horst LKB Görlitz 6135
17 Barwicki Günter SC Dresden-Cotta 5916
18 Heyme Gerhard Glück Auf Hoyw. 5840
19 Tandetzke Roland Wilsdruffer Stecher 5693
20 Schreiter Klaus Glück Auf Hoyw. 5297
21 Kröger Bautzner Spitzen 4977
22 Schindler Dieter SC Dresden-Cotta 4911
22 Fuhrmann Peter Glück Auf Hoyw. 4099
23 Jung Herbert Dipser Buben 3790
24 Hahmann Werner Dipser Buben 3790
25 Dittrich Andre Dipser Buben 3602
26 Thomas Peter Dipser Buben 3393
27 Erker Edmund Niederauer SC 3318
28 Viganske Manfred Radeberger SC 3132
29 Große Wolfgang OSB Neustadt 3012
30 Martin Roland Niederauer SC 2814
31 Strecke Werner Canaletto Pirna 2523
32 Heimann Werner OSB Neustadt 2337
33 Kirchhoff Werner SK. Drsden 2130
34 Drabe Bautzner Spitzen 1984

  Junioren

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Müller Thomas Glück Auf Hoyw. 6364
2 Richter Ronny SC Obercunnersdorf 5220
3 Nega Martin Glück Auf Hoyw. 4283
4 Ball Katharina 1. Zittauer SC 3697
5 Reuschel Susan 1. Zittauer SC 2157

   Jugend

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Linke Wilhelm 1. Zittauer SC 4446
2 Knoche, Marlen 1. Zittauer SC 2698
3 Hoch Claudia 1. Zittauer SC 1782

   Schüler

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Sperr Claudia 1. Zittauer SC 1963