Ergebnisse VG-Einzelmeisterschaft
Endstand 2005

  Herren
Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Pätzold Rene Dresdner Skatbuben 9568
2 Reich Renè Wilsdruffer Stecher 8389
3 Wartenburger Steffen Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 8074
4 Krieg Werner Dresdner Skatbuben 8040
5 Zerche Karsten SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7987
6 Schiekel Frank Dresdner Skatbuben 7943
7 Köhler Jens Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 7873
8 Eibisch Andreas Grüne Jungs Dresden 7803
9 Ring Christian Dresdner Skatbuben 7760
10 Vogel Wolfgang SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7714
11 Härtig Ronny Grüne Jungs Dresden 7704
12 Schwab Andreas SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7659
13 Kröhnert Matthias SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7658
14 Waldinger Johann Farasc 7612
15 Reiniger Knut Dresdner Skatbuben 7603
16 Hempel Ulrich SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7589
17 Kallenbach Manfred SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7489
18 Ebert Lutz SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 7474
19 Fechner Jürgen Dresdner Skatbuben 7394
20 Ulbricht Torsten Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 7317
21 Förster Thomas SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7270
22 Lindner Bernd SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 7210
23 Lehmann Rolf Sachsenkönig Dresden 7192
24 Kießling Manfred Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 7190
25 Lißner Daniel SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 7170
26 Obstoy Thomas Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. 7166
27 Berger Ingolf Sachsenkönig Dresden 7162
28 Schäfer Andreas Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 7152
29 Vogel Werner SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 7140
30 Morawa Carsten Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 7115
31 Stopfkuchen John Dresdner Skatbuben 7078
32 Kretzschmer Herbert Bautzner Spitzen 7010
33 Fischer André Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 6928
34 Vogler Detlef SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 6899
35 Kamitz Horst SG Lawalde 6863
36 Mikulcak Thomas Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6851
37 Merkel Martin SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 6758
38 Bär Wolfgang Dresdner Skatbuben 6737
39 Brändner Uwe SG Lawalde 6722
40 Oelschlägel Peter Sachsenkönig Dresden 6694
41 Mühlan Matthias SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 6684
42 Müller Wolfgang Glück auf Hoyerswerda 6495
43 Gneuß Jürgen Sachsenkönig Dresden 6481
44 Richter Roland SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 6477
45 Noatnick Uwe Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6475
46 Seidel Günter Sachsenkönig Dresden 6458
47 Gebauer Hans – Werner Farasc 6458
48 Bäßler Andreas Dresdner Skatbuben 6426
49 Hoch Klaus Glück auf Hoyerswerda 6422
50 Donner Gert Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6374
51 Maleck Peter SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 6321
52 Pittke Henry Bautzner Spitzen 6318
53 Förster Norbert Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6310
54 Friedrich Uwe Niederau 67 6274
55 Seder Siegfried Sachsenkönig Dresden 6259
56 Große Wolfgang Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 6203
57 Mantel Hansmalde SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 6133
58 Bergmann Uwe Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6121
59 Eisold Frank Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 6116
60 Hommel Steffen SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 6112
61 Reichelt Falk Grüne Jungs Dresden 6002
62 Seidel Gunther Dresdner Skatbuben 5907
63 Sonntag Rolf Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. 5879
64 Neumann Maik SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 5872
65 Tetsch Reiner Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 5785
66 Meixner Daniel Glück auf Hoyerswerda 5751
67 Mudra Frieder Wilsdruffer Stecher 5677
68 Städter Manfred Sachsenkönig Dresden 5505
69 Hetze Stefan Weißiger Skatfreunde 5395
70 Lantzsch Joachim Bautzner Spitzen 5284
71 Müller Klaus Bautzner Spitzen 4877
72 Mayr Klaus Peter SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 4389
73 Neumann Hans – Jürgen Farasc 4220
74 Nitzsche Marko Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. 4175
75 Schäfer André Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 4101
76 Skarabis Hans Sachsenkönig Dresden 3961
77 Trippner Bernd 1. Zittauer Skatclub 3663
78 Schneider Hans Peter Farasc 3616
79 Liebscher, Alexander Dippser Buben 3586
80 Steinigen Erich Dippser Buben 3561
81 Heyme Gerhard Glück auf Hoyerswerda 3534
82 Hahn Dirk Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 3486
83 Bilik Bernd Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 3409
84 Köhler Gerd Radeberger SC 3400
85 Altermann Uwe SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 3393
86 Schreiter Jörg Glück auf Hoyerswerda 3360
87 Richter Johannes Sachsenkönig Dresden 3333
88 Dobs Heinz Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 3300
89 Dietrich Michael Grüne Jungs Dresden 3259
90 Dittrich Andre Dippser Buben 3180
91 Raum Jonny SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 3053
92 Spindler Peter Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 3051
93 Franke Gerd Sachsenkönig Dresden 3043
94 Börnert Jörg Sachsenkönig Dresden 3003
95 Reinicke Martin Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. 2975
96 Fischer Renè SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 2882
97 Pellmann Uwe SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 2851
98 Pfeifer Hans-Helmut Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 2743
99 Krumpholz Lars Farasc 2620
100 Steinert Joachim Farasc 2598
101 Samartzidis Nikos Farasc 2532
102 Prüfer Ralf Dresdner Skatbuben 2459
103 Alpermann Tassilo Dresdner Skatbuben 2339
104 Thielemann Thomas Weißiger Skatfreunde 2333
105 Bartholdy Andre Grüne Jungs Dresden 2136
106 Schmidt Matthias Niederau 67 1938
107 Elger Andreas Bautzner Spitzen 1584

  Damen
Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Brettschneider Cordula Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 7953
2 Horschig Marina Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 7613
3 Kaminski Dana SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 7383
4 Schweigler Constanze Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. 7274
5 Schneider Diana Sachsenkönig Dresden 6597
6 Himstedt Cornelia Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. 6576
7 Nega Gabi Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6550
8 Mayrle-Domschke Monika Riesaer Skatverein 1991 e.V. 6077
9 Krüger Renate Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6005
10 Strehle Ramona SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 5980
11 Seidel Gertraud Sachsenkönig Dresden 5624
12 Röder Dagmar Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 5615
13 Müller Marianne Sachsenkönig Dresden 5584
14 Neitsch Marlen 1. Zittauer Skatclub 5267
15 John Monika Bautzner Spitzen 5105
16 Hasenclever Birgit SC Herz Ass Dresden e.V. 4820
17 Hengstmann Gabi Radeberger SC 3791
18 Littke Elisabeth Sachsenkönig Dresden 3213
19 Paul Ruthluise Glück auf Hoyerswerda 2849
20 Richter Mandy Grüne Jungs Dresden 2536

  Senioren
Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Fröhlich Herbert Dresdner Skatbuben 9188
2 Rothe Bernd Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 7564
3 Hahmann Werner Dippser Buben 7449
4 Schindler Ewald Dresdner Skatbuben 7249
5 Gellrich Harry Farasc 7142
6 Liebscher Siegfried Dresdner Skatbuben 7131
7 Heimann Werner Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 7111
8 Prosinc Rudolf Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 6370
9 Jung Herbert Dippser Buben 6304
10 Tandezke Roland Wilsdruffer Stecher 6275
11 Kneisel Bernd SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 6168
12 Martin Roland Niederau 67 6123
13 Börngen-Schmidt Bodo Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 6054
14 Viganske Manfred Radeberger SC 6043
15 Krönert Alfred Ostsachsen Buben Neustadt 5450
16 Lange Artur Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 5289
17 Laurer Reiner Weißiger Skatfreunde 5130
18 Erker Edmund Niederau 67 4109
19 Exler Werner SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 3940
20 Schreiter Klaus Glück auf Hoyerswerda 3549
21 Hengstmann Heinz Radeberger SC 3514
22 Badeke Ulrich Glück auf Hoyerswerda 3440
23 Rascher Harri Sachsenkönig Dresden 3189
24 Drabe Horst SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 3188
25 Seliger Huber Radeberger SC 3137
26 Heber Peter SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 2933
27 Bartlick Walter Sachsenasse Hoyerswerda 2892
28 Kaiser Rainer SC Landskronbuben Görlitz 2263

  Junioren

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Nega Martin Glück auf Hoyerswerda 4309
2 Müller Thomas Glück auf Hoyerswerda 3804
3 Richter Ronny SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf 3376
4 Schiermeister Daniel Glück auf Hoyerswerda 2703

   Jugend

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt
1 Schmidt Johannes 1. Zittauer Skatclub 3632
2 Ball Katharina 1. Zittauer Skatclub 3613
3 Bertram Franziska 1. Zittauer Skatclub 2936
4 Knoche Marlene 1. Zittauer Skatclub 2919
5 Steinbrecher Wolfhard Glück auf Hoyerswerda 2705
6 Reuschel Susan 1. Zittauer Skatclub 2639
7 Prietzel Stephan Glück auf Hoyerswerda 2637
8 Zeidler Paul 1. Zittauer Skatclub 2129