Der grün markierte Bereich ist zur Dt. Tandemmeisterschaft in Bonn qualifiziert. Stand 03.08.2018
Bilder

Pl.

TEAM

SPIELER

1

2

3

Ges.

WT

1

Sandhofen IV

Bergner Swen, Heene Sascha

2674

2203

2960

7837

15

2

Esslingen Gut Blatt

Randow Klaus, Riedel Gerhard

2180

2529

2367

7076

12

3

Neuenburg I

Jordan Uwe, Weiche Erhard

2285

2753

1994

7032

10

4

Neger Kehl I

Serrer Walter, Zink Bernd

2810

2132

1968

6910

9

5

Rems Murr I

Kirsch Michael, Weber Bernhard

2297

2555

1922

6774

8

6

Tornados I

Bechel Heidi, Bechel Walter

2061

2499

2193

6753

7

7

Rems Murr II

Biedermann Berndt, Schmidt Jürgen

2832

1742

2131

6705

6

8

Neuhengstett II

Biela Manfred, Woike Detlef

1616

3073

1989

6678

5

9

Sinzheim I

Braun Martin, Gack Thomas

1993

2217

2463

6673

4

10

Rotach II

Eckmann Heinz, Krymski Stefan

1595

2250

2677

6522

3

11

Neger Kehl II

Kolb Peter, Siehl Erhard

2489

2105

1884

6478

2

12

Hochrhein I

Burczyk Matthias, Gareis Werner

2233

1878

2310

6421

1

13

Ohne Elf I

Flamm Eckhard, Goecks Jürgen

2006

2129

2285

6420

14

Salem III

Spingler Erich, Spingler Ursula

2642

1299

2410

6351

15

Sandhofen I

Reiff Dieter, Zimmer Claus

1737

2357

2248

6342

16

St. Georg I

Haas Sandra, Ruf Hans

2539

1644

2149

6332

17

Blumenau I

Götzmann Erich, Jovanovic Zoran

1899

1722

2658

6279

18

Schömberg II

Kratzert Matthias, Milicevic Alexander

1826

2492

1952

6270

19

Offenburg II

Busam Manfred, Lehmann Martin

1896

1774

2575

6245

20

Dreiländereck I

Loose Raymund, Räuber Roland

2281

2632

1326

6239

21

Achalmbuben RT I

Ackermann Stephan, Berning Boris

2145

1975

2039

6159

22

Rems Murr Backnang III

Ernst Wolfgang, Komma Bernd

2372

2103

1672

6147

23

Tornados III

Trossin Tilman, Wiggenhauser Armin

2567

1724

1855

6146

24

Winterbach Skfr. II

Müller Rudi, Scholing Werner

1693

2206

2176

6075

25

Turm Asse II

Freitag Karin, Haslinger Wolfgang

1556

2222

2296

6074

26

Schnippel die 10 III

Buchholz Klaus, Weidenhüller Isabella

1593

1852

2619

6064

27

Scheffelbuben II

Kranz Lothar, Roger Christian

1723

1835

2504

6062

28

Rottweil 1. DSSV II

Köhler Hans-Helmut, Warsow Willi

1836

2518

1704

6058

29

Reizende Jungs Wehr II

Bansemir Gerhard, Janzen Stefan

1542

2862

1654

6058

30

Möglingen Skfr. 62

Bardtke Udo, Kümmerle Wolf

1471

2185

2401

6057

31

Knittlingen I

Baumann Hans, Maus Egon

2828

1430

1782

6040

32

Neckarau III

Krupp Jürgen, Niesporek Günter

1134

1809

3081

6024

33

Umkirch

Beiter Jochen, Birkel Peter

2201

1846

1912

5959

34

Salem IV

Herrmann Thomas, Kohnle Maria

2016

2189

1728

5933

35

Bruchsal I

Barie Ernst, Lumpp Paul

2590

1745

1573

5908

36

Olympia 2010

Behringer Helmut, Krotz Dieter

2037

2350

1506

5893

37

Heimsheim Skfr. II

Lange Christian, Reimann Uwe

2113

2057

1700

5870

38

Bruchsal II

Schmidt Erich, Wieland Frank

1710

2145

2004

5859

39

Engen I

Litterst Lothar, Tobey Clemens

1660

2413

1784

5857

40

Neckarau I

Rehberg Jörg, Stemmler Sven

2494

1780

1569

5843

41

1. SC Rottweil II

Hildebrand Martin, Holpp Fritz

1820

2070

1852

5742

42

Schwachspieler II

Bertsch Thomas, Burkhardt Rolf

1784

2003

1952

5739

43

Lauchertbuben II

Jäkel Karsten, Seeger Martin

2452

1619

1629

5700

44

Neckarperle III

Apsel Bernd, Bisinger Hartwig

2195

1442

2020

5657

45

Birkenau I

Bernhard Peter, Fath Franz

1596

1896

2151

5643

46

Vaihingen Enz I

Oechsle Herbert, Schwerd Jürgen

2208

1633

1780

5621

47

Ruck Zuck II

Brüstle Eckard, Moosmann Harald

1925

2125

1567

5617

48

Birkenau II

May Hartmut, Rätzer Thomas

1605

1919

2051

5575

49

Nagold V

Hingst Hans-Jürgen, Winkelmann Uwe

2208

1997

1337

5542

50

Hochrhein II

Schmitt Bernhard, Verfürth Sabina

2065

2040

1390

5495

51

Senden I

Braun Josef, Dentler Thomas

994

1795

2703

5492

52

Rottweil DSSV I

Merklein Peter, Willers Sven

2230

1790

1462

5482

53

Schwachspieler I

Kohler Karl-Rudolf, Müller Lothar

2073

1390

1991

5454

54

Markgräfler I

Heblich Markus, Vogeno Heidi

1709

2186

1533

5428

55

Herz Dame Gaggenau I

Bläßer Fred, Kraft Daniel

1754

2004

1644

5402

56

Minicar III

Gorenflo Jürgen, Schwab Rüdiger

1239

1945

2217

5401

57

Nagold II

Haaf Wolfgang, Jünger Aloys

1493

1566

2294

5353

58

Offenburg I

Belmadi Achim, Meyer Michael

1821

2037

1459

5317

59

Tornados II

Spann Alexander, Spann Joachim

2314

1518

1434

5266

60

Neuhengstett IV

Kania Michael, Lamparter Ulf

1768

1932

1557

5257

61

Bad Waldsee I

Konrad Peter, Weiss Fritz

2354

1744

1110

5208

62

Tornados IV

Lingg Herbert, Lingg Philipp

1378

1984

1839

5201

63

Winterbach Skfr. III

Lutz Michael, Schmid Roland

1396

2765

1033

5194

64

Sternwaldbrummer I

Binoth Thomas, Meissner Timo

1475

1724

1988

5187

65

Biber Asse I

Laux Manfred, Macho Ernst

1432

1543

2208

5183

66

Appenweier

Greif Wolfhard, Scheibel Tobias

1455

1856

1869

5180

67

Seerose II

Löw Karl, Warnecke Wolf-Otto

2134

1538

1496

5168

68

Reizende Jungs Wehr I

Backschat Eric, Oettle Horst

1892

2401

843

5136

69

Heidelberg IV

Wagner Klaus, Wolf Matthias

1798

1121

2216

5135

70

Heidelberg III

Astor Thorsten, Fahrner Michael

1749

1948

1432

5129

71

StrudelbachAsse

Angelstein Dieter, Bonnet Oskar

1397

1728

1952

5077

72

Ohne Qualm III

Himpel Arnd, Jentner Hugo

1732

1220

2039

4991

73

Nagold I

Henke Rainer, Raible Klaus

1445

1653

1864

4962

74

Bodensee I

Sorg Manfred, Tietz Ralf

1449

1916

1571

4936

75

1. SC Rottweil I

Bauser Heico, Rheinberger Oliver

674

2117

1974

4765

76

Heumaden I

Scheler Dieter, Stelzer Klaus

2182

1976

527

4685

77

Blumenau II

Hofer Michael, Völkel Thomas

1600

1509

1557

4666

78

Schnippel die 10 I

Burger Ulrich, Kopp Arnold

1860

1405

1395

4660

79

Donauquelle II

Esterle Urban, Hirt Michael

1417

1572

1661

4650

80

Batzenberger I

Kimmer-Coers Maria, Koch Thomas

1376

1772

1437

4585

81

Gut Blatt Gaggenau I

Eisele Jörg, Leprich Angelika

1350

808

2418

4576

82

Nagold III

Seidel Horst, Weinmann Walter

1283

1657

1591

4531

83

Scheffelbuben III

Grethler Dieter, Helmer Monika

791

1429

2223

4443

84

Alb Lauchert I

Aygün Harun, Bechtold Roland

1543

1877

1021

4441

85

Altlußheim I

Kilian Frank, Manke Rüdiger

1056

2484

870

4410

86

Salem I

Schmidt Erich, Schmidt Martina

1310

1803

1285

4398

87

Worblingen I

Brütsch Helmut, Mende Christian

1426

1554

1385

4365

88

Winterbach Skfr. I

Dobelmann Brigitte, Schmid Volker

2285

1269

808

4362

89

Mühlhausen I

Marschall Detlev, Zwibel Thomas

2484

1074

714

4272

90

Markgräfler II

Bönsch Thorsten, Prüße Karlheinz

1374

1162

1685

4221

91

Filderstadt SSC

Hänsler Jürgen, Pfeiffer Richard

1278

1654

1279

4211

92

Ruck Zuck I

Marte Stefan, Nübel Nicolai

1418

1001

1776

4195

93

Alb Lauchert II

Jonas Egon, Klaiber Konrad

824

1322

2008

4154

94

Ruck Zuck III

Hörmann Dieter, Thorunski Rolf

1978

1216

948

4142

95

SC 77 Wehr I

Hilpert Karl-Heinz, Zipfel Monika

1460

759

1905

4124

96

Pfinz.-Söllingen I

Brenk Rainer, Burger Gerhard

1561

1435

1053

4049

97

Ketsch

Ehrhardt Klaus, Straube Joachim

1135

1906

874

3915

98

Tübingen Drei Könige I

Größel Stephan, Horn Michael

1238

1458

749

3445

99

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

Rösch Helmina, Salaev Monika

1510

852

1069

3431

100

Heumaden II

Bürger Harald, Kemmler Holger

782

1310

1309

3401

101

Krauthofbuben

Feldwieser Wolfgang, Kuhnigk Monika

0

0

0

0

102

Minicar II

Dollan Simone, Potrzeba Manuel

0

0

0

0

103

Rotach I

Galler Bernd, Schmidt Marcus

0

0

0

0

104

Waldbronn I

Becker Friedrich, Gollik Georg

0

0

0

0


zeitechte Besucherzahlen