Baden-Württemberg-Pokal
Hier Bilder

Jugend

PL

NAME

VEREIN

LVVG

1

2

3

GES

WT

1

Maier Timo

Achalmbuben Reutlingen

07-01

1612

1179

747

3538

2

2

Öhler Mariciella

1. DSSV Rottweil

07-01

971

897

981

2849

1

Damen

PL.

NAME

VEREIN

LVVG

1

2

3

GES.

WT

CW

1

Weller Jeannette

Drei Könige Tübingen

07-01

1152

1374

1227

3753

6

5

2

Schwarzmaier Melitta

Barbarossa Göppingen

07-01

1086

1224

1056

3366

4

3

Meurer Jutta

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

1102

1059

1203

3364

3

4

Nagel Carola

Barbarossa Göppingen

07-01

1352

547

1382

3281

2

5

Spiric Laura

ohne Verein

 

747

1359

1123

3229

0

6

Schmidt Martina

SC Salem

07-07

692

1248

1206

3146

 

7

Salaev Monika

Dreifürstenstein Mössingen

07-01

1398

828

836

3062

 

8

Kirstein Marion

1. DSSV Rottweil

07-01

820

1051

1032

2903

 

9

Gröger Hannelore

ohne Verein

 

923

983

942

2848

 

10

Elend Christa

Barockbuben Ludwigsburg

07-01

835

1336

478

2649

 

11

Schomacker Annette

Achalmbuben Reutlingen

07-01

674

1174

797

2645

 

12

Zimmermann Marion

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

740

957

674

2371

 

13

Frosch Christa

Dreifürstenstein Mössingen

07-01

663

746

826

2235

 

14

Brodbeck Anke

ohne Verein

 

592

551

879

2022

 

15

Mülleder Gerdi

ohne Verein

 

598

483

896

1977

 

16

Welteroth Antje

Billige Null Weiler zum Stein

07-01

487

843

608

1938

 

17

Spiric Zora

ohne Verein

 

687

505

740

1932

 

18

Breit Jutta

Barbarossa Göppingen

07-01

1148

247

452

1847

 

19

Bauer Liane

Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen

07-01

832

716

-56

1492

 

Herren

PL.

NAME

VEREIN

LVVG

1

2

3

GES

WT

CW

1

Schubert Jens

Barbarossa Göppingen

07-01

1409

1972

1049

4430

22

22

2

Zink Bernd

SSG Neger Kehl

07-06

1471

1634

1214

4319

19

19

3

Rönz Ulrich

Skatfreunde Straubing

08-83

1500

1003

1726

4229

0

0

4

Größel Stephan

Drei Könige Tübingen

07-01

948

1488

1790

4226

16

16

5

Krauß Robert

Skatfreunde Schweinfurt

08-87

1271

1712

1129

4112

0

0

6

Rieger Andreas

Schipp Sieben Schwäbisch

08-88

1402

1345

1363

4110

0

0

7

Braun Dieter

Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg

07-01

951

1277

1798

4026

13

13

8

Fensch Wolfgang

Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg

07-01

1255

1820

943

4018

12

12

9

Tiedke Lothar

Hohenlohe Öhringen

07-01

938

1373

1627

3938

11

11

10

Maurer Wilhelm

Klopferle Sachsenheim

07-01

1248

1514

1048

3810

10

10

11

Szeteli Manfred

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

07-01

1336

1317

1134

3787

9

9

12

Mögle Ullrich

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

983

1950

848

3781

8

8

13

Braun Martin

Skatfreunde Sinzheim

07-05

1108

842

1806

3756

7

7

14

Merklein Peter

1. DSSV Rottweil

07-01

1804

819

1132

3755

6

6

15

Gröger Gerhard

ohne Verein

 

1370

662

1715

3747

0

0

16

von Rekowski Eberhard

Billige Null Weiler zum Stein

07-01

982

1345

1402

3729

4

3

17

Oechsle Herbert

SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz

07-01

1382

1276

1049

3707

3

2

18

Hecker Andreas

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

1392

1092

1212

3696

2

1

19

Scheler Dieter

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

07-01

1271

989

1384

3644

1

 

20

Baumann Hans

Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen

07-01

1254

1315

1060

3629

 

 

21

Arnscheid Götz

Gut Blatt Esslingen

07-01

1526

750

1349

3625

 

 

22

Lumpp Paul

1. SC Bruchsal

07-05

1312

1112

1191

3615

 

 

23

Kühnel Peter

Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall

07-01

823

1317

1443

3583

 

 

24

Seitz Edgar

SSC Hohenlohe Öhringen

07-01

1137

1329

1080

3546

 

 

25

Müller Hans-Dieter

ohne Verein

 

1137

1041

1353

3531

 

 

26

Jänisch Johannes

StrudelbachAsse Weissach

07-01

953

1432

1140

3525

 

 

27

Kluger Bernd

Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall

07-01

1276

1508

727

3511

 

 

28

Kopf Gernolf

Karo Dame Essingen

08-88

1408

1099

950

3457

 

 

29

Manke Rüdiger

Herz Dame Altlußheim

07-04

1193

1219

1044

3456

 

 

30

Selleneit Peter

Gut Blatt Esslingen

07-01

1323

867

1223

3413

 

 

31

Hirsch Dietmar

Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall

07-01

651

1360

1372

3383

 

 

32

Schlangenhof Helmut

Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82

07-05

1210

1288

883

3381

 

 

33

Koch Thomas

ohne Verein

 

314

1766

1290

3370

 

 

34

Nestler Stephan

Achalmbuben Reutlingen

07-01

1466

366

1534

3366

 

 

35

Sickinger Werner

Drei Könige Tübingen

07-01

1249

1184

928

3361

 

 

36

Kulzer Hubertus

SC Salem

07-07

1081

1527

741

3349

 

 

37

Wieland Frank

1. SC Bruchsal

07-05

946

1379

1019

3344

 

 

38

Brüstl Wolfgang

ohne Verein

 

871

1716

748

3335

 

 

39

Cappallo Klaus

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

07-01

1532

731

1048

3311

 

 

40

Weber Bernhard

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang

07-01

1101

1157

1051

3309

 

 

41

Bartsch Hans

Bruhrainer Asse Kronau

07-04

623

854

1817

3294

 

 

42

Willers Sven

1. DSSV Rottweil

07-01

1241

897

1152

3290

 

 

43

Zimmermann Wilhelm

Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82

07-05

800

970

1508

3278

 

 

44

Tannenberger Peter

Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen

07-01

1133

955

1185

3273

 

 

45

Ehm Heinz

1. DSSV Rottweil

07-01

916

955

1394

3265

 

 

46

Horn Michael

Drei Könige Tübingen

07-01

1435

811

1008

3254

 

 

47

Sandrisser Rüdiger

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

1254

1240

703

3197

 

 

48

Köhler Hans-Helmut

1. DSSV Rottweil

07-01

745

1329

1111

3185

 

 

49

Riedel Gerhard

Gut Blatt Esslingen

07-01

1039

1062

1079

3180

 

 

50

Franken Peter

KreuzBube Neckarsulm

07-01

918

772

1488

3178

 

 

51

Langner Karsten

Pik Bube 1960 Stuttgart

07-01

903

1262

960

3125

 

 

52

Sindlinger Rudi

Karo Dame Essingen

08-88

607

1597

912

3116

 

 

53

Binder Herbert

Frohe Runde Mössingen

07-01

800

1069

1234

3103

 

 

54

Warsow Willy

1. DSSV Rottweil

07-01

266

1679

1154

3099

 

 

55

Stopper Bruno

1. SSC Geislingen

07-01

1024

748

1280

3052

 

 

56

Krüger Ingolf

ohne Verein

 

1321

950

747

3018

 

 

57

Krämer Gerhard

Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg

07-01

1150

524

1334

3008

 

 

58

Widmaier Manfred

Drei Könige Tübingen

07-01

817

807

1383

3007

 

 

59

Berning Boris

Achalmbuben Reutlingen

07-01

778

774

1453

3005

 

 

60

Groß Lothar

Skatfreunde Schweinfurt

08-87

1058

873

1068

2999

 

 

61

Fähnrich Kurt

Frohe Runde Mössingen

07-01

1034

1182

756

2972

 

 

62

Schmid Heiko

Frohe Runde Mössingen

07-01

1100

1201

667

2968

 

 

63

Ernst Wolfgang

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang

07-01

625

935

1400

2960

 

 

64

Kroboth Erich

Skatfreunde Möglingen 62

07-01

811

1013

1136

2960

 

 

65

Grether Hans-Joachim

Fauststadtbuben Knittling

07-01

1146

894

907

2947

 

 

66

Feldwieser Wolfgang

Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg

07-01

702

603

1633

2938

 

 

67

Heilmann Peter

Skatfreunde Möglingen 62

07-01

1022

1131

751

2904

 

 

68

Bauer Erich

SSC Hohenlohe Öhringen

07-01

993

883

1012

2888

 

 

69

Auner Heider

Billige Null Weiler zum Stein

07-01

1152

1044

681

2877

 

 

70

Ultes Reinhold

Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82

07-05

749

1078

1043

2870

 

 

71

Trinkle Horst

1. SC Plüderhausen

07-01

540

860

1466

2866

 

 

72

Klopprogge Matthias

1. SSC Geislingen

07-01

1575

759

529

2863

 

 

73

Gill Hans

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang

07-01

987

978

893

2858

 

 

74

Schwerd Jürgen

SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz

07-01

548

1291

1006

2845

 

 

75

Wasserhess Theo

www.skat-online.com

 

953

617

1274

2844

 

 

76

Prax Andi

ohne Verein

 

843

968

1018

2829

 

 

77

Biedermann Berndt

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang

07-01

798

839

1178

2815

 

 

78

Schmidt Erich

SC Salem

07-07

540

962

1303

2805

 

 

79

Lederer Gerhard

Pik Bube 1960 Stuttgart

07-01

747

1208

847

2802

 

 

80

Burkhardt Gerhard

1. SC Plüderhausen

07-01

1094

1154

544

2792

 

 

81

Eisele Jörg

Gut Blatt Gaggenau

07-05

812

945

1034

2791

 

 

82

Arz Henrik

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

702

932

1156

2790

 

 

83

Ackermann Stephan

Achalmbuben Reutlingen

07-01

998

1047

725

2770

 

 

84

Jörg Eberhard

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

927

1106

729

2762

 

 

85

Köber Horst

Frohe Runde Mössingen

07-01

1119

1019

624

2762

 

 

86

Bacher Ulrich

KreuzBube Neckarsulm

07-01

710

855

1161

2726

 

 

87

Littmann Torsten

SSC Filderstadt

07-01

712

1005

996

2713

 

 

88

Köbernick Gerhard

Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen

07-01

1117

688

908

2713

 

 

89

Springer Horst

Karo Dame Essingen

08-88

882

599

1224

2705

 

 

90

Gabler Michael

Billige Null Weiler zum Stein

07-01

799

713

1187

2699

 

 

91

Bassing Kay

Drei Könige Tübingen

07-01

1055

1368

264

2687

 

 

92

Joswig Robert

Dreifürstenstein Mössingen

07-01

1045

693

938

2676

 

 

93

Gall Jürgen

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

07-01

1250

784

632

2666

 

 

94

Hänsler Jürgen

SSC Barbarossa Göppingen

07-01

1004

596

1040

2640

 

 

95

Bannasch Peter

Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen

07-01

1258

994

383

2635

 

 

96

Ziegler Reiner

Klopferle Sachsenheim

07-01

1070

1067

494

2631

 

 

97

Tutewohl Klaus

Schipp Sieben Schwäbisch

08-88

1071

678

866

2615

 

 

98

Oesterle Rolf

KreuzBube Neckarsulm

07-01

429

1288

896

2613

 

 

99

Wrede Oliver

SSC Hohenlohe Öhringen

07-01

425

775

1393

2593

 

 

100

Höschele Tobias

Frohe Runde Mössingen

07-01

729

1249

612

2590

 

 

101

Ammon Ulrich

SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz

07-01

771

1156

660

2587

 

 

102

Zebisch Peter

Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen

07-01

521

869

1197

2587

 

 

103

Fürniß Klaus

Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82

07-05

1243

639

687

2569

 

 

104

Goetzke Kurt

KreuzBube Neckarsulm

07-01

1503

866

196

2565

 

 

105

Schwab Otto

Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82

07-05

1149

956

456

2561

 

 

106

Biester Stefan

Drei Könige Tübingen

07-01

519

1278

742

2539

 

 

107

Maisch Rolf

Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall

07-01

1128

696

713

2537

 

 

108

Wasko Andreas

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

603

875

1051

2529

 

 

109

Kissling Markus

1. SC Plüderhausen

07-01

517

1065

944

2526

 

 

110

Kögel Harry

Falterturm Kitzingen

08-87

1442

437

623

2502

 

 

111

Erzinger Michael

Skatfreunde Schweinfurt

08-87

752

1299

438

2489

 

 

112

Mühl Martin

1. SSC Geislingen

07-01

1241

310

931

2482

 

 

113

Gommel Volker

Skfr. 2005 Heimsheim

07-01

222

1427

828

2477

 

 

114

Appel Gregor

Billige Null Weiler zum Stein

07-01

622

660

1157

2439

 

 

115

Schmidt Erich

1. SC Bruchsal

07-05

1060

1015

359

2434

 

 

116

Baisch Hartmut

ohne Verein

 

735

829

869

2433

 

 

117

Nieth Michael

ohne Verein

 

576

672

1185

2433

 

 

118

Balldschus Dieter

Stuttgarter Skatunion

07-01

894

964

558

2416

 

 

119

Nestler Karl-Heinz

Achalmbuben Reutlingen

07-01

949

1076

364

2389

 

 

120

Bürger Harald

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

07-01

470

1028

888

2386

 

 

121

Telpl Frank

Skatfreunde 83 Leinfelden

07-01

1165

1234

-26

2373

 

 

122

Behringer Helmut

Skfr. Olympia 2010 Kronau

07-04

1078

623

653

2354

 

 

123

Weber Herbert

Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82

07-05

1445

306

588

2339

 

 

124

Sebali Josef

Skatfreunde Möglingen 62

07-01

805

356

1176

2337

 

 

125

Jabs Uwe

Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg

07-01

1099

580

644

2323

 

 

126

Müller Günter

Hohenlohe Öhringen

07-01

746

614

921

2281

 

 

127

Herbst Christian

SC Salem

07-07

853

398

1010

2261

 

 

128

Randlshofer Kurt

1. SSC Geislingen

07-01

1186

604

432

2222

 

 

129

Gemander Dieter

Schipp Sieben Schwäbisch

08-88

450

898

867

2215

 

 

130

Mangold Peter

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang

07-01

395

729

1089

2213

 

 

131

Kopp Thomas

SC 61 Heilbronn

07-01

758

524

922

2204

 

 

132

Eder Friedrich

ohne Verein

 

1197

962

17

2176

 

 

133

Feldbauer Hartmut

Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall

07-01

941

332

872

2145

 

 

134

Mayer Peter

Herz Ass Schwäbisch Hall

07-01

830

942

357

2129

 

 

135

Raith Michael

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

07-01

689

948

456

2093

 

 

136

Winter Ralf

ohne Verein

 

811

793

485

2089

 

 

137

Kern Wolfgang

SF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang

07-01

1177

834

27

2038

 

 

138

Renner Günter

Skatfreunde Schweinfurt

 

825

499