Ergebnis Damenpokal 2019
Einzelwertung - Tandem

PL.

NAME

VEREIN

GES.

WT

1

Spingler Ursula

Salem Skatclub

4327

10

2

Presser Ilse

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

3912

8

3

Öhler Mariciella

Rottweil 1. DSSV

3729

7

4

Lipp Käthe

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

3656

6

5

Nagel Carola

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

3541

5

6

Fechner Jasmin

Muckenschopf SSC

3401

4

7

Schwarzmaier Melitta

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

3345

3

8

Feldwieser Doris

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

3218

2

9

Groh Ursula

Sachsenheim Klopferle

3193

1

10

Kehl Viktoria

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

3145

11

Weller Jeannette

Tübingen Drei Könige

3020

12

Pross Marion

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.V.

2976

13

Fuhrer Maria

Pfullendorf Skatburg

2917

14

Elend Christa

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

2846

15

Schweizer Iris

Heilbronn Skatclub 61 e.V.

2753

16

Schnitzhofer Renate

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.V.

2732

17

Kirstein Marion

Rottweil 1. DSSV

2663

18

Thieß Antje

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

2643

19

Schmidt Martina

Salem Skatclub

2616

20

Arndt Walburga

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

2378

21

Schwartz Barbara

Sand Skatverein 88

2358

22

Laule Iris

Neuhengstett Skattreff

2298

23

Plege Natalie

Muckenschopf SSC

2267

24

Meurer Jutta

Heilbronn Skatclub 61 e.V.

2263

25

Schumm Rena

Stuttgart Skatunion e.V.

2186

26

Lange Constanze

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 200

2103

27

Becker Barbara

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

2028

28

Wieland Elke

Backnang Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V.

2026

29

Klein Christa

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

1933

30

Breit Jutta

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

1854

31

Vater Sonja

Bondorf Gäubube

1701

32

Hammer Annemarie

Ohne Verein

1449

33

Butsch Margarete

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.V.

1324

Tandem

PL.

TEAM

SPIELER

GES.

1

Schmidt/Spingler

Schmidt Martina, Spingler Ursula

6943

2

Kirstein/Öhler

Kirstein Marion, Öhler Mariciella

6392

3

Elend/Groh

Elend Christa, Groh Ursula

6039

4

Becker/Fuchs

Becker Barbara, Lipp Käthe

5684

5

Fechner/Plege

Fechner Jasmin, Plege Natalie

5668

6

C&C

Lange Constanze, Nagel Carola

5644

7

Weller/Wieland

Weller Jeannette, Wieland Elke

5046

8

Laule/Schnitzhofer

Laule Iris, Schnitzhofer Renate

5030

9

Meurer/Schweizer

Meurer Jutta, Schweizer Iris

5016

10

Butsch/Pross

Butsch Margarete, Pross Marion

4300

11

Schwartz/Vater

Schwartz Barbara, Vater Sonja

4059


Homepage-Counter