Ergebnis Damenpokal 2018
Einzelwertung - Tandem

Pl.

Name

Verein

1

2

3

Ges.

WT

1

Öhler Mariciella

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1998

1343

846

4187

12

2

Kirstein Marion

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1288

1106

1513

3907

10

3

Welteroth Antje

Weiler z. Stein Billige Null

781

799

2065

3645

9

4

Schomacker Annette

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

1122

1267

1153

3542

8

5

Spingler Ursula

Salem Skatclub

1256

1368

828

3452

7

6

Elend Christa

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

1177

834

1345

3356

6

7

Riethmüller Katja

Stuttgarter Skatunion

871

1081

1361

3313

5

8

Ritter Marion

Augsburg Fuggerbuben

948

1282

1030

3260

0

9

Nagel Carola

Göppingen Barbarossa

1051

1023

1185

3259

3

10

Spiric Zora

Ohne Verein

1308

682

1255

3245

0

11

Klein Christa

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

1277

857

1101

3235

1

12

Weller Jeannette

Tübingen Drei Könige

1274

909

971

3154

 

13

Gröger Hannelore

Ohne Verein

982

1270

759

3011

14

Fuhrer Maria

Pfullendorf Skatburg

697

1269

1027

2993

15

Meurer Jutta

Heilbronn Skatclub 61

752

963

1184

2899

16

Breit Jutta

Göppingen Barbarossa

907

951

931

2789

17

Schnitzhofer Renate

Neuhengstett Skattreff

1147

833

775

2755

18

Schwarzmaier Melitta

Göppingen Barbarossa

1077

631

1039

2747

19

Bauer Liane

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

1377

364

986

2727

20

Pross Marion

Neuhengstett Skattreff

733

895

1034

2662

21

Spiric Laura

Ohne Verein

409

1140

1028

2577

22

Butsch Margaret

Neuhengstett Skattreff

1307

996

209

2512

23

Rösch Helmina

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

178

770

1557

2505

24

Nägele Theresia

Stuttgarter Skatunion

810

1253

425

2488

25

Schumm Dr. Rena

Stuttgart Skatunion e.V.

437

1044

995

2476

26

Spielmann Irene

Heidenheim ohne Vier

794

852

781

2427

27

Zwiefelhofer Birgit

Tamm Böse Buben

506

1156

744

2406

28

Thieß Antje

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

472

901

1004

2377

29

Hammer Annemarie

Ohne Verein

802

572

935

2309

30

Schmid Martina

Salem Skatclub

990

917

343

2250

31

Feldwieser Doris

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

752

676

781

2209

32

Arndt Walburga

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

710

577

915

2202

33

Groh Ursula

Sachsenheim Klopferle

684

872

546

2102

34

Schweizer Iris

Heilbronn Skatclub 61

1136

826

116

2078

35

Weiger Gerda

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

703

772

515

1990

36

Salaev Monika

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

438

620

735

1793

37

Wieland Elke

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

846

466

480

1792

38

Becker Barbara

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

502

813

285

1600

Tandem

Pl.

Team

1

2

3

Ges.

1

Kirstein/Öhler

3286

2449

2359

8094

2

Nagel/Welteroth

1832

1822

3250

6904

3

Schomacker/Weller

2396

2176

2124

6696

4

Spiric/Spiric

1717

1822

2283

5822

5

Nägele/Riethmüller

1681

2334

1786

5801

6

Schmid/Spingler

2246

2285

1171

5702

7

Ritter/Spielmann

1742

2134

1811

5687

8

Elend/Groh

1861

1706

1891

5458

9

Butsch/Pross

2040

1891

1243

5174

10

Meurer/Schweizer

1888

1789

1300

4977

11

Breit/Wieland

1753

1417

1411

4581

12

Weiger/Zwiefelhofer

1209

1928

1259

4396

13

Bauer/Becker

1879

1177

1271

4327

14

Rösch/Salaev

616

1390

2292

4298


Homepage-Counter