Ergebnis Damenpokal 2017
Einzelwertung - Tandem

Pl.

TEAM

SPIELER

1

2

3

Ges.

WT

1

Elend Christa

 Barockbuben Ludwigsburg

1613

901

1328

3842

9

2

Schmid Martina

Salem Skatclub

1687

1132

1022

3841

7

3

Öhler Mariciella

Rottweil 1. DSSV

859

1184

1575

3618

6

4

Dobelmann Brigitte

Winterbach Skatfreunde 72 e.V.

847

1524

1217

3588

5

5

Freitag Karin

Turm Asse Ravensburg

1067

1638

796

3501

4

6

Kirstein Marion

1. DSSV Rottweil

1043

1351

979

3373

3

7

Schomacker Annette

 Achalmbuben Reutlingen e.V.

1352

1154

759

3265

2

8

Fuhrer Maria

Skatburg Pfullendorf

1053

882

1251

3186

1

9

Schweizer Iris

SC '61 Heilbronn e.V.

713

1269

1165

3147

10

Welteroth Antje

Billige Null Weiler z. Stein e.V.

1053

757

1265

3075

11

Weller Jeannette

Drei Könige Tübingen

875

1221

957

3053

12

Müller Brigitte

Reizende Jungs Heumaden

954

1315

642

2911

13

Nägele Theresia

Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V.

1012

1225

485

2722

14

Kochendörfer Annette

Turm Asse Ravensburg

894

1247

575

2716

15

Salaev Monika

Dreifürstenstein Mössingen

500

953

1217

2670

16

Arndt Walburga

Barockbuben Ludwigsburg

1110

723

798

2631

17

Lachenmaier Margret

Barockbuben Ludwigsburg

1057

338

1219

2614

18

Feldwieser Doris

Barockbuben Ludwigsburg

1139

614

814

2567

19

Groh Ursula

Klopferle Sachsenheim

973

830

728

2531

20

Lange Constanze

Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim

969

1064

467

2500

21

Eggert Rose

Fauststadtbuben Knittlingen

1141

608

639

2388

22

Meurer Jutta

SC '61 Heilbronn e.V.

608

1046

617

2271

23

Weiger Gerda

Skatfreunde 62 Möglingen

1332

855

66

2253

24

Thieß Antje

Skatfreunde 62 Möglingen

432

838

975

2245

25

Kuhnigk Monika

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

330

928

979

2237

26

Bohr Johanna

ohne Verein

950

645

630

2225

27

Hammer Annemarie

ohne Verein

866

221

1003

2090

28

Presser Ilse

Skatfreunde 72 Winterbach e.V.

618

545

761

1924

29

Zimmermann Marion

SC '61 Heilbronn e.V.

176

540

634

1350

Tandem

Pl.

TEAM

SPIELER

1

2

3

Ges.

1

Kirstein/Öhler

Kirstein Marion, Öhler Mariciella

1902

2535

2554

6991

2

Elend/Groh

Elend Christa, Groh Ursula

2586

1731

2056

6373

3

Freitag/Kochendörfer

Freitag Karin, Kochendörfer Annette

1961

2885

1371

6217

4

Weller/Welteroth

Weller Jeannette, Welteroth Antje

1928

1978

2222

6128

5

Schmid/Weiger

Schmid Martina, Weiger Gerda

3019

1987

1088

6094

6

Dobelmann/Eggert

Dobelmann Brigitte, Eggert Rose

1988

2132

1856

5976

7

Kuhnigk/Schomacker

Kuhnigk Monika, Schomacker Annette

1682

2082

1738

5502

8

Meurer/Schweizer

Meurer Jutta, Schweizer Iris

1321

2315

1782

5418


Homepage-Counter