Ergebnisse der Baden-Württembergischen Einzelmeisterschaften am 8. April 2018 in Malsch:

Junioren:

Pl.

Name

Vorname

VG

Geb.-Jg.

Verein

1

2

3

4

5

Ges.

WT

1

Kolbenschlag

Laurin

07.04

1999

Grand Hand Sulzbach

982

1211

1407

1565

874

6039

9

2

Kolbenschlag

Jan

07.04

1998

Grand Hand Sulzbach

1411

1192

1349

480

996

5428

8

3

Dollan

Oliver

07.05

2000

Goldstadtasse Pforzheim

1354

737

8

1771

1141

5011

7

4

Kratzert

Kay

07.05

1998

Reizende Jungs Schömberg

1345

764

1336

608

604

4657

6

5

Tiegs

Mika

07.01

2005

Frohe Runde Mössingen e.V.

1104

1238

314

900

911

4467

5

6

Maier

Timo

07.01

1997

Achalmbuben Reutlingen e.V.

630

990

599

1084

924

4227

4

7

Spann

Philipp

07.07

2006

Seerose Radolfzell

722

662

891

877

654

3806

3

8

Ell

Jannis

07.06

2001

Contra Zusenhofen

582

967

615

230

1102

3496

2

9

Spann

Sebastian

07.07

2005

Seerose Radolfzell

432

363

574

766

536

2671

1

Senioren:

Pl.

Name

Verein

LVVG

1

2

3

4

5

Ges.

WT

1

Ziegler Reiner

Sachsenheim Klopferle

07-01

1061

1116

961

1462

967

5567

15

2

Tannenberger Peter

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

07-01

878

1088

1174

933

1172

5245

12

3

Burger Werner

Kreuz As Waldkirch

07-08

845

782

862

1606

1094

5189

10

4

Brütsch Helmut

SC Worblingen 2000

07-07

1040

1148

1165

1465

341

5159

9

5

Melheritz Matthias

Künzelsau Kocher-Jagsttal

07-01

466

1359

1518

938

846

5127

8

6

Greif Wolfhard

Contra Zusenhofen

07-06

1444

587

822

914

1359

5126

7

7

Woike Detlef

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.V.

07-05

1132

796

910

1270

1003

5111

6

8

Klefenz Alfred

Skfr. Pik 9 Heddesheim

07-04

790

545

926

1265

1519

5045

5

9

Binder Herbert

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

07-01

1178

899

925

743

1184

4929

4

10

Bertsch Karl-Heinz

Bondorf Gäubube

07-01

988

1321

712

1243

626

4890

3

11

Apsel Bernd

Neckarperle Oberndorf

07-07

1066

727

1158

965

896

4812

2

12

Buhlmann Jürgen

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.V.

07-05

1171

1194

963

883

558

4769

1

13

Kraft Gerhard

Herz Dame Gaggenau

07-05

1293

1081

506

999

837

4716

14

Laux Manfred

Biber Asse Biberach

07-09

1464

944

788

450

1026

4672

15

Savelsberg Jochen

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

07-01

860

831

641

769

1440

4541

16

Nunn Rudolf

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

07-01

610

481

1052

1347

972

4462

17

Zeilfelder Thomas

Ohne Vier Malsch

07-05

732

1200

290

1162

940

4324

18

Gall Jürgen

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

07-01

788

1025

530

980

977

4300

19

Schönleber Dieter

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

07-01

782

896

1064

1035

521

4298

20

Perl Josef

Skfr. Blankenloch

07-05

832

684

663

1080

1001

4260

21

Wellen Josef

Biber Asse Biberach

07-09

799

825

1173

517

869

4183

22

Waldorf Wolfgang

Öhringen Hohenlohe e.V.

07-01

997

1046

641

580

851

4115

23

Böhler Gabriele

Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen

07-08

759

566

937

1018

826

4106

24

Altinger Gerd

1. SC Keltern

07-05

1132

1115

1094

106

631

4078

25

Thorunski Rolf

Ruck Zuck Sulgen

07-07

1333

634

459

697

945

4068

26

Schmidt Jürgen

Backnang Skfr. Rems-Murr

07-01

401

935

835

669

1179

4019

27

Mühlbauer Peter

Strb. Asse Schriesheim

07-04

717

586

955

790

967

4015

28

Hildebrandt Siegfried

Romäus Villingen

07-07

1166

968

678

884

318

4014

29

Bischof Günter

Esslingen Gut Blatt

07-01

1040

1115

478

1125

252

4010

30

Grießhaber Gerhard

Markgräfler SC Müllheim

07-08

1094

667

602

729

913

4005

31

Schellenberg Peter

Ramsch Hand Gengenbach

07-06

693

652

1177

692

739

3953

32

Rygol Werner

Stuttgart Skatunion e.V.

07-01

798

517

718

720

1088

3841

33

Jünger Alois

1. SC Nagold

07-05

929

882

649

254

1122

3836

34

Richter Dieter

Öhringen Hohenlohe e.V.

07-01

978

999

532

904

384

3797

35

Schwarz Rolf

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.V.

07-05

714

1095

618

444

910

3781

36

Kranz Lothar

Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen

07-08

658

466

479

1019

1155

3777

37

Hörmann Dieter

Ruck Zuck Sulgen

07-07

827

597

633

1089

605

3751

38

Lauermann Jochen

Markgräfler SC Müllheim

07-08

1180

895

876

-116

912

3747

39

Bitterwolf Klemens

Iffezheimer Skatbuben

07-05

801

1167

1083

363

330

3744

40

Richter Gert

Plüderhausen 1. Skatclub

07-01

830

913

172

1109

642

3666

41

Heuschele  Dieter

Öhringen Hohenlohe e.V.

07-01

703

1024

529

569

818

3643

42

Klimmer-Coers Maria

Batzenberger Asse

07-08

221

625

1199

809

780

3634

43

Scheiding  Ingolf

Stuttgart Pik Bube 1960 e.V.

07-01

1148

1021

713

506

234

3622

44

Krampfert Manfred

Kiebitze Bühl

07-06

593

432

1133

933

528

3619

45

Müller Reinhard

Ohne Vier Malsch

07-05

399

918

1007

887

325

3536

46

Waleczek Winfried

Skfr. Pik 9 Heddesheim

07-04

598

929

1179

212

592

3510

47

Sorg Manfred

SC Bodensee

07-09

104

1019

606

1160

551

3440

48

Buss Alfred

Helga's Buben von LA

07-06

905

176

811

1067

470

3429

49

Gill Hans

Backnang Skfr. Rems-Murr

07-01

962

463

470

969

560

3424

50

Striehl Klaus

1. SC Mannheim

07-04

727

487

1035

289

838

3376

51

Städele Siegbert

SC Worblingen 2000

07-07

594

895

688

874

322

3373

52

Schlegel Gerhard

Skatvereinigung Konstanz

07-07

561

502

866

978

436

3343

53

Frei Adolf

Herz Dame Dreisamtal

07-08

781

813

568

396

784

3342

54

Haaf Wolfgang

1. SC Nagold

07-05

400

641

154

915

1220

3330

55

Schmidt Manfred

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.V.

07-05

650

450

1017

538

674

3329

56

Ernst Wolfgang

Backnang Skfr. Rems-Murr

07-01

730

717

464

514

879

3304

57

Heindl Karl

Künzelsau Kocher-Jagsttal

07-01

539

391

783

757

803

3273

58

Pietschmann Günter

Skfr. Pik 9 Heddesheim

07-04

404

1512

393

224

639

3172

59

Gessner Dieter

SC Bad Waldsee

07-09

743

611

643

199

943

3139

60

Thiesen Fritz

Herz Dame Dreisamtal

07-08

491

842

566

736

468

3103

61

Bettwieser Werner

SG 1985 Neckarau

07-04

574

812

573

456

683

3098

62

Braun Gerd

SC Blumenau

07-09

1095

965

-174

443

763

3092

63

Wamsler Bert

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

07-01

745

867

804

288

370

3074

64

Altrock Günter

Batzenberger Asse

07-08

588

318

177

893

1003

2979

65

Koch Karl-Heinz

Markgräfler SC Müllheim

07-08

120

500

439

1088

828

2975

66

Schelb Heinz

Dreiländereck Weil

07-08

400

753

985

398

423

2959

67

Weis Heinz

Skfr. Blankenloch

07-05

-178

936

208

1142

841

2949

68

Doll Uwe

Escher Asse Ravensburg

07-09

328

691

537

561

827

2944

69

Tzitschke Hubertus

Sersheim Skatfreunde

07-01

253

506

872

113

1193

2937

70

Grau Klaus

Blaufelchen Konstanz

07-07

530

476

562

529

801

2898

71

Niedermeier German

Ruck Zuck Sulgen

07-07

336

395

875

804

436

2846

72

Kuder Werner

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

07-01

939

114

756

327

708

2844

73

Balentovic Carlo

Skfr. Olympia 2010 Kronau

07-04

290

847

509

0

1023

2669

74

Trinks Rudi

Helga's Buben von LA

07-06

219

827

402

607

604

2659

75

Krauß Wolfgang

Tübingen Drei Könige

07-01

363

640

609

290

671

2573

76

Warnecke Wolf-Otto

Seerose Radolfzell

07-07

313

76

815

872

446

2522

77

Kuczorra Alfred

Freie Maurer Rammersweier

07-06

193

342

236

338

391

1500

Damen:

Pl.

Name

Verein

LVVG

1

2

3

4

5

Ges.

WT

1

Vogt Alexandra

Alle Asse Sandhofen

07-04

1485

756

1238

1560

1518

6557

15

2

Weller Jeannette

Tübingen Drei Könige

07-01

922

1332

1529

1318

1020

6121

12

3

Rütten Christa

SSG Neger Kehl

07-06

1027

837

1419

944

1547

5774

10

4

Klein Christa

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

07-01

1675

596

800

1037

1273

5381

9

5

Schuster Sibylle

SC 77 Wehr

07-08

1077

1230

815

1214

954

5290

8

6

Böbel Angelika

Goldstadtasse Pforzheim

07-05

976

1035

1257

1242

663

5173

7

7

Bischel Hertha

Obersulm SSC e.V.

07-01

741

1413

784

1202

1023

5163

6

8

Grumbach Cindy

Herz Bube Appenweier

07-06

1167

824

754

1138

1269

5152

5

9

Bückner Melanie

Herz Dame Karlsruhe

07-05

904

1575

816

820

1031

5146

3

10

Rösch Helmina

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

07-01

911

1072

777

931

1384

5075

2

11

Spingler Ursula

SC Salem

07-07

999

1225

998

1295

542

5059

1

12

Ptaszyk Diana

SG 1985 Neckarau

07-04

777

1398

1050

584

1183

4992

13

Schmidt Martina

SC Salem

07-07

1049

725

1235

892

1083

4984

14

Kuhnigk Monika

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

07-01

1261

633

1265

854

967

4980

15

Indlekofer Rosel

SC 77 Wehr

07-08

715

1021

1107

965

1137

4945

16

Vogeno Heidi

Markgräfler SC Müllheim

07-08

1101

1068

677

1096

935

4877

17

Eggert Rose

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

07-01

806

859

1340

1209

620

4834

18

Leprich Angelika

Gut Blatt Gaggenau

07-05

1048

584

1032

710

1425

4799

19

Weidenhüller Isabella

Schnippel die 10 Haslach

07-06

932

1046

787

1094

878

4737

20

Nagel Carola

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

07-01

821

947

1460

960

449

4637

21

Höld Andrea

Turm Asse Ravensburg

07-09

823

917

720

893

1246

4599

22

Meurer Jutta

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

07-01

537

1001

959

1077

1001

4575

23

Kantoni-Huck Bernadet

Skatfreunde Sinzheim

07-05

1227

1121

274

1138

761

4521

24

Elend Christa

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

07-01

1221

1005

866

954

472

4518

25

Backschat Helga

Reizende Jungs Wehr

07-08

1117

674

630

1035

1024

4480

26

Himpel Renate

Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim

07-05

645

819

764

1007

1073

4308

27

Pross Marion

Neuhengstett Skattreff e.

07-05

1055

1020

807

474

829

4185

28

Schwarz Trude

SC Senden

07-09

589

1056

587

1303

629

4164

29

Müller Grit

As Raus Schopfheim

07-08

776

1451

590

688

592

4097

30

Emanuel Julia

Batzenberger Asse

07-08

687

818

1415

705

440

4065

31

Marschall Nicole

Lustige Skatbuben Mühlhausen

07-07

993

384

1090

876

705

4048

32

Zimmermann Marion

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

07-01

697

822

787

638

960

3904

33

Groh Ursula

Sachsenheim Klopferle

07-01

731

621

976

675

853

3856

34

Welteroth Antje

Weiler z. Stein Billige Null

07-01

717

463

871

1043

728

3822

35

Haas Sandra

St. Georg St. Georgen

07-07

317

968

578

852

1048

3763

36

Oberle Irene

Letzte Runde Deisslingen

07-07

537

750

598

774

1085

3744

37

Andritschky Monika

1. SC Mannheim

07-04

810

631

804

1251

129

3625

38

Weiger Gerda

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

07-01

495

708

970

174

1168

3515

39

Bott Brigitte

1. SC Keltern

07-05

688

803

1013

299

540

3343

40

Schütz Doris

Seerose Radolfzell

07-07

1080

765

298

696

331

3170


Herren:

Pl.

Name

Verein

1

2

3

4

5

Ges.

WT

CW

1

Eisele, Jörg

Gut Blatt Gaggenau

1273

1276

1316

1146

1447

6458

23

23

2

Bassing, Kay

Drei Könige Tübingen

1054

1085

1302

1736

1074

6251

20

20

3

Braun, Sebastian

Prinz Franz von Hohenzollern

1379

1463

1343

813

1153

6151

18

18

4

Bardtke, Udo

Skatfreunde '62 Möglingen

497

1542

900

1341

1817

6097

17

17

5

Behringer, Helmut

Olympia 2010 Kronau

896

1519

1141

1516

962

6034

16

16

6

Braun, Franz-Theo

Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen

1148

1382

1019

665

1804

6018

15

15

7

Trick, Franz

Neckarperle Oberndorf

856

1787

1211

795

1250

5899

14

14

8

Wielage, Frank

Heimsheim Skfr.2005

1070

397

1387

1443

1565

5862

13

13

9

Lehmann, Martin

Skatfreunde Offenburg

635

1678

988

1568

984

5853

12

12

10

Philipp, Ewald

Hochrhein e.V. Grenzach

1737

482

1631

1234

763

5847

11

11

11

Bäuerle, Dietmar

Herz Dame Dreisamtal

1004

1850

1212

1019

749

5834

10

10

12

Jörissen, Winfried

Sternwaldbrummer Freiburg

1057

1567

962

1196

1020

5802

9

9

13

Coursow, Nicolai

Hohenlohe e.V. Öhringen

722

975

1539

1256

1304

5796

8

8

14

Friedmann, Thomas

Freie Maurer Rammersweier

1444

797

1133

1290

1124

5788

7

7

15

Riedel, Gerhard

Gut Blatt Esslingen

1966

1335

1290

457

718

5766

6

6

16

Köhler, Hans-Helmut

1. DSSV e.V. Rottweil

591

1218

1373

1488

1052

5722

5

5

17

Hercher, Klaus

Herz Dame Dreisamtal

1294

905

1312

1448

756

5715

4

4

18

Zink, Bernd

SG Neger Kehl e.V.

1149

1271

1019

1039

1230

5708

3

3

19

Jäkel, Karsten

SC Sigmaringendorf

1164

884

748

809

2097

5702

2

2

20

Barie, Ernst

1.Skatclub Bruchsal

1125

1037

1106

1597

812

5677

1

1

21

Lange, Christian

Heimsheim Skfr. 2005

1038

1303

1094

1283

954

5672

22

Brömer, Klaus

SC Bad Saulgau

1109

896

1256

939

1408

5608

23

Rauch, Jean - Marie

Achertaler Schwachspieler

1012

1120

1254

1138

1072

5596

24

Vaas, Friedbert

Hohenlohe e.V. Öhringen

1588

962

1501

997

523

5571

25

Manke, Rüdiger

Enderle Asse Ketsch

949

963

1159

902

1593

5566

26

Burger, Tobias

Skfr. Pfinztal Söllingen

1915

425

1226

1150

827

5543

27

Burczyk, Matthias

Hochrhein e.V. Grenzach

1429

1500

892

828

885

5534

28

Trossin, Tilman

Donauquelle Donaueschingen

1275

685

1546

890

1131

5527

29

Lindermeier, Helmut

SC Skatfreunde Senden

1952

1263

332

1137

824

5508

30

Tiedtke, Lothar

SC Hohenlohe e.V. Öhringen

1079

719

1120

1221

1353

5492

31

Reichmann, Peter

Donauquelle Donaueschingen

975

1448

852

723

1483

5481

32

Kühnel, Peter

Kreuz Bube e.V. Schwäb. Hall

892

1229

1430

732

1189

5472

33

Roth, Peter

Skfr. Pfinztal Söllingen

1411

1322

812

641

1282

5468

34

Gommel, Volker

Heimsheim Skfr. 2005

1204

1544

805

977

936

5466

35

Meyer, Michael

Skatfreunde Offenburg

866

854

1166

1190

1388

5464

36

Wieser, Michael

Markgräfler SC e.V.

1269

1055

1064

720

1338

5446

37

May, Hartmut

1. SC Birkenau

673

719

1238

1718

1008

5356

38

Brenk, Rainer

Skfr. Pfinztal Söllingen

1172

714

1333

1338

773

5330

39

Mandau, Gerhard

Seerose Radolfzell

1139

1164

1095

501

1430

5329

40

Reinhardt, Udo

Skfr.Pik 9 Heddesheim

1117

1051

1034

566

1512

5280

41

Ackermann, Stephan

Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen

952

778

1340

1142

1047

5259

42

Wieler, Gerd

SG Stern Stuttgart