Ausspielung 21.07.18 Kehl, Hellas, 14.00
eingestellt :  26.11.2017
PLATZ NAME VEREIN Punkte
1 Bernd ZINK SSG "Neger" Kehl 86
2 Gerhard ROSS SSG "Neger" Kehl 50
3 Achim BELMADI Skatfreunde Offenburg 45
4 Walter SERRER SSG "Neger" Kehl 45
5 Jürgen ZIPF Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 45
6 Manfred BUSAM Skatfreunde Offenburg 44
7 Alexander ZEHNLE Schnippel die 10 Haslach 44
8 Hans-Jörg LEPPERT Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 42
9 Erhard SIEHL SSG "Neger" Kehl 39
10 Herbert FEES Frischer Wind Kappel 39
11 Arnold KOPP Schnippel die 10 Haslach 38
12 Georg LOCH Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 33
13 Peter KOLB SSG "Neger" Kehl 31
14 Jean-Marie RAUCH Achertaler Schwachspieler 29
15 Dieter MAST Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 28
16 Rudolf MÜLLER Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 27
17 Albrecht BÜHRLE Frischer Wind Kappel 27
18 Josef BRUCKER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 27
19 Hartmut GRUMER Contra Zusenhofen 26
20 Erhard FORMANEK Achertaler Schwachspieler 26
21 Jürgen NEUMAIER Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 25
22 Michel CHRIST SSG "Neger" Kehl 23
23 Lothar MÜLLER Achertaler Schwachspieler 22
24 Alfred BUSS Helgas Buben von LA 22
25 Horst BLANK Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 22
26 Karl BETSCHA Frischer Wind Kappel 20
27 Christa RÜTTEN SSG "Neger" Kehl 20
28 Peter STEVENS Skatfreunde Offenburg 20
29 Michael MEYER Skatfreunde Offenburg 19
30 Reinhold BEYER Frischer Wind Kappel 18
31 Stefan MÜLLER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 18
32 Klaus BUCHHOLZ Schnippel die 10 Haslach 17
33 Martin WALTER Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 17
34 Thomas SCHIRMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 17
35 Jens RISCHKE SSG "Neger" Kehl 17
36 Karl-Rudolf KOHLER Achertaler Schwachspieler 16
37 Reinhard ZERNECHEL Kiebitze Bühl 16
38 Manfred KRAMPFERT Kiebitze Bühl 16
39 Karl-Heinz KÖGEL Contra Zusenhofen 15
40 Jürgen ENGELHARDT  Achertaler Schwachspieler 14
41 Simon STOLL Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 14
42 Martin GLASER Frischer Wind Kappel 13
43 Thomas HÖFLER Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 11
44 Michael VOLLMER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 10
45 Isabella WEIDENHÜLLER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 10
46 Artur ALLGEIER Achertaler Schwachspieler 9
47 Jens KRUG Skatverein 88 e.V. Sand 9
48 Siegfried LUDWIG Kiebitze Bühl 8
49 Dirk BÄUERLE Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 7
50 Thomas BERTSCH Achertaler Schwachspieler 6
51 Klaus HERBSTRITH Frischer Wind Kappel 6
52 Michael PFEIFER SSG "Neger" Kehl 6
53 Franz MÜLLER Contra Zusenhofen 5
54 Ulrich BURGER Schnippel die 10 Haslach 5
55 Wilhelm GÄSSLER Riedskat 90 Meissenheim 5
56 Gerd WEINHOLD Helgas Buben von LA 5
57 Reinhard SERRER  Contra Zusenhofen 4
58 Walter BENZ Frischer Wind Kappel 3
59 Erich IBACH Kiebitze Bühl 3
60 Friedrich UTZ Frischer Wind Kappel 3
61 Toni SCHWEIZER SSG "Neger" Kehl 2
62 Bernd WIEGELE SSG "Neger" Kehl 1