Meister der Meister

Platz Vorname Name Verein Serie 1 Serie 2 Summe
1 Stefan Görig Skfr. Sinzheim 1359 1434 2793
2 Michael Kerber Die Maurer Ettlingen 1301 1276 2577
3 Angelika Böbel Goldstadtasse Pforzheim 1084 1445 2529
4 Renate Himpel Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim 1215 1251 2466
5 Harry Albecker Fair Play Rastatt 1262 1114 2376
6 Urs Krank 1. SC Baden Baden 949 1426 2375
7 Jan Hehnke Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim 1101 1139 2240
8 Fritz Reiß 1. SC Baden Baden 1060 1172 2232
9 Jürgen Gorenflo Die Kiebitze Eutingen 1224 998 2222
10 Michael Bönsel Herz Dame Karlsruhe 1153 1014 2167
11 Achim Nagel Goldstadtasse Pforzheim 723 1413 2136
12 Markus Starke Reizende Jungs Schömberg 1282 839 2121
13 Ernst Barie 1. SC Bruchsal 864 1206 2070
14 Harry Baumann  Reizende Jungs Schömberg 1216 833 2049
15 Heinz Schaar 1. SC Keltern 1070 881 1951
16 Yvonne Rieker TSV Neuhengstett 973 942 1915
17 Klemens Bitterwolf 1. SC Baden Baden 1023 823 1846
18 Günter Maurer 1. SC Bruchsal 1195 568 1763
19 Michael Kania TSV Neuhengstett 924 816 1740
20 Jan Bezgin Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim 444 1292 1736
21 Hugo Jentner Skfr. Waldbronn 476 1240 1716
22 Paul Lumpp 1. SC Bruchsal 528 1158 1686
23 B. Scheible Die Kiebitze Eutingen 506 1170 1676
24 Rüdiger Schwab Goldstadtasse Pforzheim 850 825 1675
25 Detlev Woike TSV Neuhengstett 651 995 1646
26 Heinz Konrad 1. SC Bruchsal 416 1212 1628
27 Arnd Himpel Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim 1057 555 1612
28 Lothar Leier Herz Dame Karlsruhe 1316 190 1506
29 Thomas Meder Die Maurer Ettlingen 840 650 1490
30 Michael Basche  Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim 972 481 1453
31 Dietmar Gräber Die Maurer Ettlingen 618 827 1445
32 Fritz Becker Waldbronn 645 760 1405
33 Reinhard Müller Malsch 886 462 1348
34 Uwe Försterling 1.SC Keltern 1225 46 1271
35 Hartmut Kasper Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim 1009 225 1234
36 Wolfgang Grosser Goldstadtasse Pforzheim 472 650 1122


Jahresrückblick

Jahr Platz Name Vorname Verein Punkte
2019 1 Bönsel  Michael Herz Dame Karlsruhe 2919
2019 2 Schwab Otto Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 2733
2019 3 Woike Detlef TSV Neuhengstett 2671
2018 1 Kasper Hartmut Ohne Qualm Pik7 Pforzheim 2724
2018 2 Albiez Hanno Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82 2671
2018 3 Schmitt Andreas Ohne 4 Malsch 2665
2017 1 Maier  Daniel Skfr. Sinzheim 3389
2017 2 Haaf Wolfgang VFL Nagold 2815
2017 3 Eisele Jörg Gut Blatt Gaggenau 2722
2016 1 Barie Ernst Malsch 3125
2016 2 Lemcke Jochen 1. SC Bruchsal 2352
2016 3 Albecker Harry Gut Blatt Gaggenau 2274
2015 1 Bönsel Michael Herz Dame Karlsruhe 3042
2015 2 Barie Ernst Malsch 2703
2015 3 Basche Michael Ohne Qualm Pik7 Pforzheim 2687
2014 1 Eisele Jörg Gut Blatt Gaggenau 3302
2014 2 Steinmetz Erich Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82 3170
2014 3 Eder   Herz Dame Karlsruhe 2731
2013 1 Försterling Uwe Keltern 3193
2013 2 Lumpp Paul 1.SC Bruchsal 2799
2013 3 Albecker Harry Fair Play Rastatt 2786
2012 1 Eisele Jörg Gut Blatt Gaggenau 3057
2012 2 Steinmetz Erich Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 3019
2012 3 Hübner Georg Fair Play Rastatt 2954
2011 1 Sattler Klaus Die Ramscher Durmersheim 2974
2011 2 Basche Michael Die Kiebitze Eutingen 2700
2011 3 Kratzert Matthias Grand Ouvert Unterreichenbach 2644
2010 1 Gräber Dietmar Die Maurer Ettlingen 2908
2010 2 Mätzler Bernd Skatfreunde Bad Rotenfels 2745
2010 3 Leier Lothar Herz Dame Karlsruhe 2541
2009 1 Wipfler Heinz 1. Skatclub Bruchsal 3050
2009 2 Albecker Harry Fair Play Rastatt 2719
2009 3 Pohl Karl-Heinz Skatteff TSV Neuhengstett 2643
2008 1 Albiez Hanno Herz Dame Karlsruhe 2768
2008 2 Albecker Harry Fair Play Rastatt 2750
2008 3 Kling Eckhard Pik 7 Pforzheim 2704
2007 1 Albecker Harry Fair Play Rastatt 3248
2007 2 Schwab Otto Gut Blatt Karlsruhe 82 2778
2007 3 Woike Detlef Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 2680
2006 1 Eifler Wolfgang Gut Blatt Gaggenau 3177
2006 2 Heber Matthias Ohne Qualm Ersingen 2913
2006 3 Kania Michael Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 2819
2005 1 Leier Lothar Herz Dame Karlsruhe 3165
2005 2 Gack Thomas Skatfreunde Sinzheim 2829
2005 3 Schmeckenbecher Thomas 1. Skatclub Bruchsal 2789
2004 1 Woike Detlef Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 2741
2004 2 Jentner Hugo Skatfreunde Waldbronn 2725
2004 3 Sattler Klaus Hatzbuben Rheinstetten 2556
2003 1 Balog Johann Skatclub Leopoldshafen 2719
2003 2 Muth Bernd Karo 8 Bad Wildbad 2673
2003 3 Röstel Frank 1.Skatclub Baden-Baden 2614
2002 1 Röstel Frank 1.Skatclub Baden-Baden 2891
2002 2 Schmitt Andreas Ohne Vier Malsch 2793
2002 3 Stößer Walter Skfr. Bad Rotenfels 2594
2001 1 Petry Thomas Fair Play Rastatt 2912
2001 2 Klippstein Alfred Ohne Vier Malsch 2890
2001 3 Knöller Bruno Enztal Asse Bad Wildbad 2761
2000 1 Bayer Werner 1.Skatclub Baden-Baden 2945
2000 2 Maigatter Heinz Die Asse Baden-Baden 2908
2000 3 Mast Dieter Reizende Jungs Schömberg 2705
1999 1 Schäfer Alfred Pik 7 Pforzheim 2732
1999 2 Reiß Fritz 1.Skatclub Baden-Baden 2694
1999 3 Jentner Hugo Skatfreunde Waldbronn 2673