60 Jahre SC v. 1954 Vaihingen/Enz Punktturnier        Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013 
Ausschreibung - Anmeldung
- gemeldete Teilnehmer

Damen
Damen Herren Jugend Mannschaften Tandem  Bilder

Pl. Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT
1 Groh, Ursula Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 779 1335 1319 3433 6
2 Dollan, Simone Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" 1191 1085 1142 3418 4
3 Gröger, Hannelore Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 604 1563 1146 3313 3
4 Elend,Christa Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 656 1063 1580 3299 2
5 Welteroth, Antje Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V. 798 1135 1115 3048 1
6 Sauter, Ingeborg Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" 828 1178 691 2697
7 Zwiefelhofer, Birgit Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 775 926 949 2650
8 Schomacker, Annette Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 881 443 1246 2570
9 Weiger, Gerda LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 964 465 1072 2501
10 Kirstein, Marion Rottweil "1.DSSV " 1161 595 670 2426
11 Nagel, Carola Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 268 1050 1106 2424
12 Maier, Helga Bondorf "Gäububen" 931 851 599 2381
13 Klein, Christa Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 1260 309 789 2358
14 Hehnke, Conny Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 693 812 831 2336
15 Siegert, Grete Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 909 1007 349 2265
16 Presser, Ilse Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 693 753 701 2147
17 Frosch, Christa Mössingen "Dreifürstenstein" 558 729 663 1950
18 Noche-Stopper, Christina Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 701 380 834 1915
19 Schwarzmaier, Melitta Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 744 1291 -228 1807
20 Bauer, Liane Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" 384 547 376 1307

Jugend
Damen Herren Jugend Mannschaften Tandem  Bilder

Pl. Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT
1 Öhler, Maricilla Rottweil "1.DSSV " 1110 1026 830 2966 4
2 Maier, Timo Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 830 692 1128 2650 3
3 Nagel, Dominik Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 445 993 1027 2465 2
4 Dollan, Oliver Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" 873 504 482 1859 1

Teilnehmer/Herren
Damen Herren Jugend Mannschaften Tandem  Bilder

Pl. Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Heyd, Albrecht Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1449 1736 1407 4592 18 18
2 Köhler, Hans-Helmut Rottweil "1. DSSV " 1474 1310 1781 4565 15 15
3 Brenk, Reiner Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" 1590 1547 1345 4482 13 13
4 Prüßing, Christian Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1451 1641 1198 4290 12 12
5 Schoppert, Uwe Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" 1123 1294 1851 4268 11 11
6 Schomacker, Harald Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 1867 1256 1050 4173 10 10
7 Dollan, Lutz Waldbronn "Skatfreunde" 678 2057 1112 3847 9 9
8 Rieke, Bernhard Geislingen "1. SSC e.V." 1280 1087 1402 3769 8 8
9 Groh, Horst Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 1309 991 1428 3728 7 7
10 Arnscheid, Götz Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 1097 1465 1134 3696 6 6
11 Riedel, Gerhard Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 982 1885 823 3690 5 5
12 Merklein, Peter Rottweil "1. DSSV " 772 1545 1281 3598 4 4
13 Frank, Armin Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 1431 1082 1042 3555 3 3
14 Hirsch, Didi Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 1044 1222 1283 3549 2 2
15 Kintzel, Klaus Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 1411 1120 936 3467 1 1
16 Srokosz, Janusz Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 1476 612 1378 3466

17 Bauer, Dieter Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" 1162 1088 1195 3445

18 Trinkle, Horst Plüderhausen "1. SC" 899 1621 880 3400

19 Biester, Stefan Tübingen "Drei Könige" 1236 721 1443 3400

20 Dietrich, Hartmut Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1261 861 1249 3371

21 Savelsberg, Joachim Geislingen "1. SSC e.V." 1112 1372 887 3371

22 Ruffler, Reinhard Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" 1338 819 1209 3366

23 Hadula, Joachim Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1183 698 1420 3301

24 Hackstock, Ludwig Ohne Verein 887 1000 1405 3292

25 Bachmayer, Thomas Heilbronn Null Hand e.V. 670 1193 1402 3265

26 Gill, Hans Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 1172 1239 824 3235

27 Nestler, Karl-Heinz Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 940 1635 657 3232

28 Potrzeba, Manuel Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" 1068 806 1351 3225

29 Kling, Eckhard Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" 1354 888 976 3218

30 Pulter, Siegfried Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1572 960 680 3212

31 Heilmann, Peter Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 1137 607 1452 3196

32 Ammon, Ulrich Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 870 1412 908 3190

33 Schmälzle, Harald Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" 831 989 1365 3185

34 Gall, Jürgen Rottweil "1.DSSV " 1055 1114 975 3144

35 Reimann, Uwe Dreiländereck Weil 622 1288 1226 3136

36 Gommel, Volker Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 1293 892 941 3126

37 Rottsieper, Hans-Peter Döbeln "Grand Hand e.V." 587 809 1721 3117

38 Kasper, Hartmut Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" 949 927 1237 3113

39 Schmid, Roland Winterbach "Skfr. 72" 994 1137 980 3111

40 Mögle, Ulrich Heilbronn Null Hand e.V. 971 1223 911 3105

41 Horn, Michael Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1192 1124 771 3087

42 Stelzer, Klaus Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 832 1185 1052 3069

43 Schlesag, Matthias Berlin " Skatstube.de " 1553 1099 417 3069

44 Oechsle, Herbert Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 1158 1200 706 3064

45 Reiss, Uwe Bondorf "Gäububen" 1491 1213 358 3062

46 Willers, Sven Rottweil "1.DSSV " 1041 1030 988 3059

47 Hehnke, Rickmer Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 755 1156 1133 3044

48 Schabel, Willi Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 1156 1149 710 3015

49 Heid, Ralf Winterbach "Skfr. 72" 1193 752 1038 2983

50 Sladek, Franz LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 780 1225 972 2977

51 Gröger, Gerhard Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 1176 962 823 2961

52 Staiger, Andreas Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1049 805 1090 2944

53 Stanko, Ernst Sersheim " SC Skatfreunde" 825 1020 1079 2924

54 Größel, Stephan Tübingen "Drei Könige" 716 797 1405 2918

55 Baumann, Hans Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" 612 1023 1279 2914

56 Schönleber, Dieter Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 861 811 1233 2905

57 Kühnel, Peter Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 603 1240 1061 2904

58 Schwerd, Jürgen Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 685 1175 1040 2900

59 Oesterle, Rolf Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 752 920 1226 2898

60 Krause, Konrad Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 937 965 987 2889

61 Wurm,Herbert Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1527 742 619 2888

62 Holzhauser, Klaus Bondorf "Gäububen" 1151 605 1131 2887

63 Plachetka, Norbert Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1010 953 918 2881

64 Marras, Dirk Filderstadt "Filderblättler 80/87" 1064 893 917 2874

65 Hausmann, Rudolf Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 772 1090 1005 2867

66 Stanko, Kurt Sersheim " SC Skatfreunde" 1419 661 782 2862

67 Wörner, Edgar Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 389 895 1576 2860

68 Binder, Herbert Mössingen "Frohe Runde e.V." 947 1029 879 2855

69 Burkhardt, Gerhard Plüderhausen "1. SC" 1030 790 1033 2853

70 Kirsch, Michael Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 521 1108 1203 2832

71 Feiler, Hans Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 778 1194 838 2810

72 Geist, Thomas Plüderhausen "1. SC" 516 1013 1241 2770

73 Ackermann, Heinz Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 432 1241 1086 2759

74 Nestler, Stephan Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 1046 674 1030 2750

75 Rosenbach, Dieter Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" 1228 520 995 2743

76 Kemmler, Holger Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 308 988 1419 2715

77 Steiger, Alex Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 776 1184 748 2708

78 Maus, Jürgen Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" 1293 1063 319 2675

79 Maier, Hans Ohne Verein 782 1006 882 2670

80 Lange, Christian Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 444 1472 743 2659

81 Becher, Hansi Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 795 958 882 2635

82 Jänisch, Johannes Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 966 910 753 2629

83 Schweda, Herwig Ohne Verein 925 675 1017 2617

84 Tremml, Josef Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 855 833 913 2601

85 Mauthe, Thoralf Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1010 840 727 2577

86 Basche, Michael Pforzheim "Kiebitze Eutingen" 952 989 619 2560

87 Derr, Heinz Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 878 774 907 2559

88 Isola, Erwin Pforzheim "Kiebitze Eutingen" 836 801 900 2537

89 Heidler, Rudi Ohne Verein 524 628 1376 2528

90 Kroboth, Erich LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 1097 789 626 2512

91 Hehnke, Jan Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" 950 570 920 2440

92 Michaelsen, Dittmar Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 886 637 907 2430

93 Ziegler, Reiner Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 899 669 838 2406

94 Klöppner, Dietmar Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 696 682 1017 2395

95 Veigel, Uwe Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 460 650 1282 2392

96 Baldschuss, Dieter Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V. 480 953 952 2385

97 Tillmann, Günter LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 992 863 469 2324

98 Golchert, Thomas Ohne Verein (Horrheim) 555 989 778 2322

99 Panas, Johann Ohne Verein(Ludwigsburg) 745 1184 376 2305

100 Maurer, Wilhelm Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 752 740 784 2276

101 Schwarz, Erwin Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 886 747 642 2275

102 Kuder, Werner Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 334 1134 730 2198

103 Jörg, Eberhard Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 770 599 801 2170

104 Odenbreit, Michael Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 920 287 945 2152

105 Jabs, Uwe Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 903 254 954 2111

106 Quattelbaum, Jürgen Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 629 1155 322 2106

107 Wamsler, Bert Sersheim " SC Skatfreunde" 654 788 650 2092

108 Joswig, Robert Mössingen "Dreifürstenstein" 765 508 798 2071

109 Engele, Ulrich Plüderhausen "1. SC" 492 632 873 1997

110 Kachel, Fritz Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 762 627 552 1941

111 Seibt, Karl-Heinz Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 500 878 555 1933

112 Scheler, Dieter Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 1254 723 -48 1929

113 Hänsler, Jürgen Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 578 626 691 1895

114 Gabler, Michael Winterbach "Skfr. 72" 344 854 682 1880

115 Hein, Herbert Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 468 1196 184 1848

116 Hellwig, Thomas Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 763 401 672 1836

117 Gänzle, Karl Sersheim " SC Skatfreunde" 676 539 582 1797

118 Selleneit, Peter Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1082 303 281 1666

119 Staab, Peter Tübingen "Drei Könige" 564 206 854 1624

120 Kühn, Christian Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 801 623 172 1596

121 Stopper, Wilfried Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 770 612 194 1576

122 Arz, Henrik Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 625 613 289 1527

123 Drescher, Dietmar Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 820 -222 772 1370

124 de Luca Potito Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" 471 569 -53 987

125 Bez, Otto Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V. 793 186 -131 848

Mannschaften
Damen Herren Jugend Mannschaften Tandem  Bilder

Pl. Mannschaft Namen 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" I. Christian Prüßing, Holger Kemmler, Albrecht Heyd, Klaus Stelzer, 4040 5550 5076 14666 15 15
2 Rottweil "1.DSSV " I. Sven Willers, Hans-Helmut Köhler, Peter Merklein, Marion Kirstein, 4448 4480 4720 13648 12 12
3 Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" I. Eckhard Kling, Jan Hehnke,Reiner Brenk, Hartmut Kasper, 4843 3932 4478 13253 10 10
4 Esslingen "Gut Blatt" I. Andreas Staiger, Hartmut Dietrich, Gerhard Riedel, Michael Horn, 4484 4675 3933 13092 9 9
5 Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V.I. Michael Kirsch, Didi Hirsch,Peter Kühnel, Armin Frank, 3599 4652 4589 12840 8 8
6 Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. I. Karl-Heinz Nestler, Stephan Nestler, Dietmar Klöppner, H. Schomacker, 4549 4247 3754 12550 7 7
7 Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" I. Reinhard Ruffler, Dieter Bauer,Hans Baumann, Jürgen Maus, 4405 3993 4002 12400 6 6
8 Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" I. Reiner Ziegler, Götz Arnscheid,Hansi Becher, Peter Heilmann, 3928 3699 4306 11933 5 5
9 Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" I. Horst Groh, Ursula Groh,Wilhelm Maurer, Erwin Schwarz, 3726 3813 4173 11712 4 4
10 Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. I. Konrad Krause, Rolf Oesterle, Joachim Hadula, Eberhard Jörg, 3642 3182 4434 11258 3 3
11 Plüderhausen "1. SC" I. Gerhard Burkhardt, Thomas Geist, Horst Trinkle, Ulrich Engele, 2937 4056 4027 11020 2 2
12 Winterbach "Skatfreunde `72 e.V."Stuttgart "Lustige 7" Gerhard Gröger, Michael Gabler, Roland Schmid, Ralf Heid, 3707 3705 3523 10935 0,25/0,75 0,25/0,75
13 Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. III. Herbert Wurm,Heinz Derr,Norbert Plachetka, Thoralf Mauthe, 4425 3309 3171 10905

14 Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V.I. Herbert Oechsle, Alex Steiger, Michael Odenbreit, Jürgen Schwerd, 3539 3846 3439 10824

15 Tübingen "Drei Könige"Filderstadt "Filderblättler 80/87" Dirk Marras, Stephan Größel,Stefan Biester, Peter Staab, 3580 2617 4619 10816

16 LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" I. Franz Sladek, Günter Tillmann,Erich Kroboth, Gerda Weiger, 3833 3342 3139 10314

17 Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." Esslingen "Gut Blatt Dieter Scheler, Janusz Srokosz, Hans Gill, Peter Selleneit, 4984 2877 2435 10296

18 Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. II. Dieter Schönleber, Werner Kuder, Siegfried Pulter, Fritz Kachel, 3529 3532 3195 10256

19 Bietigheim "Böse Buben" I. Uwe Jabs, Karl-Heinz Seibt,Birgit Zwiefelhofer, Willi Schabel, 3334 3207 3168 9709

20 Sersheim " SC Skatfreunde"I. Karl Gänzle, Kurt Stanko,Bert Wamsler, Ernst Stanko, 3574 3008 3093 9675

21 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005"II. Joh. Jänisch,Dittmar Michaelsen,Christian Kühn, Heinz Ackermann, 3085 3411 2918 9414

22 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005"I. Dietmar Drescher, Volker Gommel, Christian Lange, Thomas Hellwig, 3320 2543 3128 8991

23 Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V."I. Carola Nagel, Melitta Schwarzmaier, Dominik Nagel, Jürgen Hänsler, 2035 3960 2596 8591

Tandems
Damen Herren Jugend Mannschaften Tandem  Bilder

Pl. Verein Namen 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT
1 Rottweil "1.DSSV " II. Peter Merklein, Hans-H. Köhler, 2246 2855 3062 8163 15
2 Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" I. Hartmut Kasper, 
Reiner Brenk,
2539 2474 2582 7595 12
3 Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" I. Manuel Potrzeba,Uwe Schoppert, 2191 2100 3202 7493 10
4 Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" I. Klaus Stelzer,Christian Prüßing, 2283 2826 2250 7359 9
5 Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" II. Albrecht Heyd,   
Holger Kemmler,
1757 2724 2826 7307 8
6 Geislingen "1.SSC e.V." I. Joachim Savelsberg, Bernhard Rieke, 2392 2459 2289 7140 7
7 Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. I. Stephan Nestler, 
Har. Schomacker,
2913 1930 2080 6923 6
8 Esslingen "Gut Blatt" I. Michael Horn,Gerhard Riedel, 2174 3009 1594 6777 5
9 Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. II. Armin Frank,Peter Kühnel, 2034 2322 2103 6459 4
10 Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. I. Michael Kirsch, 
Didi Hirsch,
1565 2330 2486 6381 3
11 Heilbronn Null Hand e.V. I. Ulrich Mögle,ThomasBachmayer, 1641 2416 2313
6370
2
12 Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" I. Dieter Bauer, 
Hans Baumann,
1774 2111 2474 6359 1
13 Tübingen "Drei Könige" I. Stephan Größel,  
Stefan Biester,
1952 1518 2848 6318
14 Esslingen "Gut Blatt" II. Andreas Staiger, Hartmut Dietrich, 2310 1666 2339 6315
15 Plüderhausen "1. SC" II. Horst Trinkle,Gerhard Burkhardt, 1929 2411 1913 6253
16 Pforzheim "Minicar-Goldstadtasse" II. Ingeborg Sauter,Simone Dollan, 2019 2263 1833 6115
17 Ludwigsburg   Reiner Ziegler,Götz Arnscheid, 1996 2134 1972 6102
18 Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" II. Jürgen Maus,  
Reinhard Ruffler,
2631 1882 1528 6041
19 Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. I. Herbert Oechsle, 
Jürgen Schwerd,
1843 2375 1746 5964
20 Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" II. Hansi Becher,  
Peter Heilmann,
1932 1565 2334 5831
21 Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" II. Jan Hehnke,Eckhard Kling, 2304 1458 1896 5658
22 Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. II. Jürgen Quattelbaum, Klaus Kintzel, 2040 2275 1258 5573
23 Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V."Weil "Dreiländereck" Carola Nagel, 
Uwe Reimann,
890 2338 2332 5560
24 Rottweil "1.DSSV " I. Marion Kirstein,
Sven Willers,
2202 1625 1658 5485
25 Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." I. Dieter Scheler,Janusz Srokosz, 2730 1335 1330 5395
26 LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" II. Günter Tillmann,
Franz Sladek,
1772 2088 1441 5301
27 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005". Christian Lange,
Johannes Jänisch,
1410 2382 1496 5288
28 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005"III. Dittmar Michaelsen,Heinz Ackermann, 1318 1878 1993 5189
29 Pforzheim "Kiebitze Eutingen"I. Michael Basche,   
Erwin Isola,
1788 1790 1519 5097
30 LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" I. Erich Kroboth, 
Gerda Weiger,
2061 1254 1698 5013
31 Sersheim " SC Skatfreunde"I. Bert Wamsler,        
Kurt Stanko,
2073 1449 1432 4954
32 Winterbach "Skfr. 72" Michael Gabler, Ralf Heid, 1537 1606 1720 4863
33 Plüderhausen "1. SC" I. Ulrich Engele,Thomas Geist, 1008 1645 2114 4767
34 Sersheim " SC Skatfreunde"II. Karl Gänzle, Ernst Stanko, 1501 1559 1661 4721
35 Tübingen "Drei Könige"Filderstadt "Filderblättler 80/87" Peter Staab, Dirk Marras, 1628 1099 1771 4498
36 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" I. Dietmar Drescher, 
Volker Gommel
2113 670 1713 4496
37 Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm Pik7" III. Potito de Luca, 
Rickmer Hehnke,
1226 1725 1080 4031
38 Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." I. Melitta Schwarzmaier, Jürgen Hänsler, 1322 1917 463 3702
39 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" IV. Christian Kühn,Thomas Hellwig, 1564 1024 844 3432
40 Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V. I. Otto Bez,
Dieter Baldschus,
1273 1139 821 3233