Timo Maier - Michael Horn - Christa Klein
Manfred Widmaier - Kay Bassing - Peter Staab - Stephan Biester
                                                    Punktturnier in Tamm am 10. März 2013                           
                                    Ausschreibung      -        Anmeldung     -      gemeldete Teilnehmer

Damen
Damen - Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem
Pl. Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Klein, Christa Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen 1008 1325 1161 3494 5 1
2 Weiger, Gerda Skatfreunde `62 LB/Möglingen 1471 757 1152 3380 3
3 Arndt, Burgel Barockbuben Ludwigsburg 1067 973 1268 3308 2
4 Groh, Ursula Klopferle Sachsenheim 1765 556 855 3176 1
5 Reutter, Dagmar StuttgartSSC 2000 1281 702 1077 3060
6 Maier, Helga Gäumädchen Bondorf 851 1027 1078 2956
7 Nägele, Theresia Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V. 1403 1170 370 2943
8 Schomacker, Annette Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen 1374 899 640 2913
9 Thutewohl, Irmgard 1. SC Schorndorf 764 1253 893 2910
10 Bohr, Johanna Lustige 7 Stuttgart 864 1128 806 2798
11 Hehnke, Conny Reizende Jungs Heumaden 819 1104 697 2620
12 Link, Monika Lustige 7 Stuttgart 713 1140 494 2347
13 Elend, Christa Barockbuben Ludwigsburg 448 1007 846 2301
14 Hövel, Renate Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 778 752 710 2240
15 Kirstein, Marion 1. DSSVRottweil 1068 56 777 1901
16 Frosch, Christa Ohne Verein (Göppingen) 238 306 70 614
    Herren
Damen - Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem
Pl. Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Horn, Michael Gut Blatt Esslingen 1651 1107 1498 4256 15 15
2 Bassing, Kay Tübingen Drei Könige 920 1210 2062 4192 12 12
3 Egler, Jürgen Böse BubenBietigheim 1179 1130 1605 3914 10 10
4 Prüßing, Christian Reizende Jungs Heumaden 975 1617 1269 3861 9 9
5 Staab, Peter Tübingen Drei Könige 1381 980 1452 3813 8 8
6 Gommel, Volker Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim 1584 1185 1027 3796 7 7
7 Binder, Herbert Frohe Runde e.V. Mössingen 1281 1276 1192 3749 6 6
8 Scheler, Dieter Skfr.R.-Murr 1986 e.V. Backnang 822 1520 1340 3682 5 5
9 Plachetka, Norbert SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 840 1652 1186 3678 4 4
10 Gröger, Gerhard Lustige 7 Stuttgart 1390 1186 1085 3661 3 3
11 Hausmann, Rudolf Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen 1389 1054 1099 3542 2 2
12 Staiger, Andreas Gut Blatt Esslingen 1602 946 942 3490 1 0
13 Lotz, Oliver Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 998 1651 837 3486
14 Widmaier, Manfred Tübingen Drei Könige 649 1480 1269 3398
15 Fensch, Wolfgang Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 899 962 1484 3345
16 Wasko, Andreas SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 980 1311 1043 3334
17 Kuntzer, Johannes Schwieberdingen Herz Dame 1388 799 1142 3329
18 Feldwieser, Wolfgang Böse BubenBietigheim 497 1356 1471 3324
19 Kielnecker, Knut Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 1207 1037 1077 3321
20 Assmann, Ronny StuttgartSSC 2000 1532 937 833 3302
21 Dietrich, Hartmut Gut Blatt Esslingen 1734 806 740 3280
22 Hirsch, Heiko Ohne Verein (Schwäbisch-Hall) 1122 1088 1035 3245
23 Kühnel, Peter Kreuz Bube e.V. Schw.-Hall 1414 907 916 3237
24 Sztuparits, Walter 1. SC Schorndorf 1427 678 1101 3206
25 Köhler, Hans-Helmut 1. DSSVRottweil 1089 907 1180 3176
26 Sandrisser, Rüdiger SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 1002 1243 919 3164
27 Tannenberger, Peter Klopferle Sachsenheim 953 1182 1025 3160
28 Kirsch, Michael Kreuz Bube e.V. Schw.-Hall 1072 883 1201 3156
29 Rommel, Bernd Böse BubenBietigheim 1381 1420 350 3151
30 Arnscheid, Götz Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 1290 1127 726 3143
31 Drescher, Dietmar Ohne Verein 826 1359 947 3132
32 Maurer, Wilhelm Klopferle Sachsenheim 1208 832 1078 3118
33 Wielage, Frank 1. DSSVRottweil 1334 994 775 3103
34 Mögle, Ulrich Heilbronn Hull Hand e.V. 43 1409 1651 3103
35 Groh, Horst Klopferle Sachsenheim 581 1142 1374 3097
36 Schönleber, Dieter SC`61 e.V. Heilbronn 916 972 1178 3066
37 Schirholz, Peter Schwieberdingen Herz Dame 945 1315 769 3029
38 Gall, Jürgen 1. DSSVRottweil 463 1335 1216 3014
39 Nasser, Harry Lustige 7 Stuttgart 1174 1216 611 3001
40 Heid, Ralf Skatfreunde '72 e.V. Winterbach 573 1217 1145 2935
41 Krämer, Gerhard Skatfreunde Remseck 891 1273 771 2935
42 Ziegler, Reiner Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 899 628 1400 2927
43 Schmid, Fritz Klopferle Sachsenheim 1142 788 967 2897
44 Brüstl, Wolfgang Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen 777 1146 921 2844
45 Jabs, Uwe Böse BubenBietigheim 1126 1106 610 2842
46 Bahr, Wolfgang Böse BubenBietigheim 878 687 1247 2812
47 Feiler, Hans Barockbuben Ludwigsburg 1272 658 875 2805
48 Roller, Hans-W. Gäubube Bondorf 1362 808 634 2804
49 Müllert, H.-G. Böse BubenBietigheim 1286 527 932 2745
50 Heim, Uli StuttgartSSC 2000 665 1145 929 2739
51 Ackermann, Heinz Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim 1006 822 898 2726
52 Groß, Walter 1. SC Schorndorf 1157 544 996 2697
53 Stindl, Erich Schwieberdingen Herz Dame 959 1044 681 2684
54 Wurm, Herbert SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 1103 1065 512 2680
55 Wörner, Edgar Barockbuben Ludwigsburg 866 1102 693 2661
56 Oechsle, Herbert SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz e.V. 1644 742 273 2659
57 Erb, Matthias SK Klopferle Sachsenheim 675 818 1166 2659
58 Kroboth, Erich Skatfreunde `62 LB/Möglingen 1246 607 803 2656
59 Steiger, Alex SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz e.V. 578 492 1576 2646
60 Reiss, Uwe Gäubube Bondorf 1380 396 870 2646
61 Gill, Hans Skfr.R.-Murr 1986 e.V. Backnang 774 882 989 2645
62 Volk, Andreas Böse BubenBietigheim 801 703 1139 2643
63 Biester, Stefan Tübingen Drei Könige 960 859 796 2615
64 Trommler, Joachim SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz e.V. 919 858 828 2605
65 Seibt, Rainer Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim 213 1220 1169 2602
66 Heilmann, Peter Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg 945 876 777 2598
67 Bachmayer, Thomas Heilbronn Hull Hand e.V. 717 963 914 2594
68 Heyd, Albrecht Reizende Jungs Heumaden 999 678 913 2590
69 Karrer, Siegfried Skatfreunde Remseck 486 1167 921 2574
70 Schomacker, Harald Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen 567 910 1066 2543
71 Dittrich, Harald Ohne Verein (Asperg) 1085 1037 399 2521
72 Savelsberg, Jochen 1. SSC e.V. Geislingen 668 856 990 2514
73 Quattelbaum, Jürgen Skatclub von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz e.V. 606 1099 807 2512
74 Kuhner, Heinz StrudelbachAsse Weissach 946 665 867 2478
75 Jänisch, Johannes Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim 1094 1026 351 2471
76 Stelzer, Klaus Reizende Jungs Heumaden 977 1022 468 2467
77 Weihrauch, Winfried Böse BubenBietigheim 670 864 931 2465
78 Seibt, Karl-Heinz Böse BubenBietigheim 854 736 869 2459
79 Schwarz, Erwin Klopferle Sachsenheim 855 964 634 2453
80 Schauer, Bernd Böse BubenBietigheim 765 619 1068 2452
81 Selleneit, Peter Gut Blatt Esslingen 498 1084 844 2426
82 Frank, Armin Kreuz Bube e.V. Schw.-Hall 1242 713 440 2395
83 Kuder, Werner SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 663 662 1001 2326
84 Weinstock, Norbert SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 841 568 888 2297
85 Joswig, Robert Ohne Verein (Göppingen) 635 957 705 2297
86 Henger, Joachim StuttgartSSC 2000 457 1219 607 2283
87 Stanko, Kurt Skatfreunde Sersheim 497 1302 472 2271
88 Littmann, Torsten Filderstadt Filderblättler 80/87 834 1082 312 2228
89 Goerke, Erich Reizende Jungs Heumaden 88 1120 1019 2227
90 Müller, Götz Schwieberdingen Herz Dame 715 813 678 2206
91 Michaelsen, Dittmar Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim 952 324 912 2188
92 Strobel, Alfred StuttgartSSC 2000 763 734 686 2183
93 Labonte, Benno Barockbuben Ludwigsburg 718 580 844 2142
94 Gode, Andreas Skatfreunde '72 e.V. Winterbach 740 977 417 2134
95 Schwerd, Jürgen SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz e.V. 1200 661 256 2117
96 Hellwig, Thomas Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim 678 1109 325 2112
97 Schimpe, Dietmar SC`61 e.V. Heilbronn 622 708 737 2067
98 Hirsch, Dietmar Kreuz Bube e.V. Schw.-Hall 1246 521 142 1909
99 Pulter, Siegfried SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 831 82 917 1830
100 Gabler, Michael Skatfreunde '72 e.V. Winterbach 824 823 171 1818
101 Korb, Ingo StuttgartSSC 2000 331 942 326 1599
102 Katz, Dietmar 1.SC Schorndorf -120 884 762 1526
103 Baumann, Willi Skatfreunde Remseck 596 148 445 1189
104 Sebali, Josef Skatfreunde `62 LB/Möglingen 198 521 451 1170
105 Hadula, Joachim SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn 800 809 -462 1147
106 Schmid, Heiko Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V. 324 435 386 1145
  Jugend
Damen - Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem
Pl. Name, Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT
1 Maier, Timo Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen 1336 726 739 2801 2
2 Öhler, Mariciella 1. DSSVRottweil 656 173 1136 1965 1
  Mannschaften
Damen - Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem
Pl. Mannschaft Namen 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Tübingen Drei Könige I Stefan Biester, Kay Bassing, Peter Staab, Manfred Widmaier, 3910 4529 5579 14018 15 15
2 Gut Blatt Esslingen I Peter Selleneit, Hartmut Dietrich, Michael Horn, Andreas Staiger, 5485 3943 4024 13452 12 12
3 Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg I Olver Lotz, Götz Arnscheid, Knut Kiehlneker, Rainer Ziegler, 4394 4443 4040 12877 10 10
4 Böse BubenBietigheim I Uwe Jabs, Jürgen Egler, Bernd Rommel, Bernd Schauer, 4451 4275 3633 12359 9 9
5 Klopferle Sachsenheim I Horst Groh, Wilhelm Maurer, Fritz Schmid, Peter Tannenberger, 3884 3944 4444 12272 8 8
6 Reizende Jungs Heumaden I Klaus Stelzer, Conny Hehnke,
Christian Prüßing, Albrecht Heyd,
3770 4421 3347 11538 7 7
7 SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn II Norbert Plachetka, Siegfried Pulter, Rüdiger Sandrisser, Herbert Wurm, 3776 4042 3534 11352 6 6
8 StuttgartSSC 2000 I. Uli Heim, Ronny Assmann, 
Alfred Strobel, Dagmar Reutter,
4241 3518 3525 11284 5 5
9 Schwieberdingen Herz Dame I Johannes Kuntzer, Peter Schirholz, Götz Müller, Erich Stindl, 4007 3971 3270 11248 4 4
10 1.DSSVRottweil I Marion Kirstein, Hans-Helmut Köhler, Jürgen Gall, Frank Wielage, 3954 3292 3948 11194 3 3
11 Böse BubenBietigheim II

Karl-H.Seibt, Andreas Volk, 
Winfried Weihrauch, W. Feldwieser,

2822 3659 4410 10891 2 2
12 Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg G. Renate Hövel, Peter Heilmann,
Wolfgang Fensch, Erich Kroboth,
3868 3197 3774 10839 1 1
13 Kreuz Bube e.V. Schw.-Hall I Dietmar Hirsch, Michael Kirsch,
Peter Kühnel, Armin Frank,
4974 3024 2699 10697
14 Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim I Thomas Hellwig, Dittmar Michaelsen, Johannes Jänisch, Volker Gommel, 4308 3644 2615 10567
15 Klopferle Sachsenheim G. Ursula Groh, Matthias Erb, Erwin Schwarz, Kurt Stanko, 3792 3640 3127 10559
16 Barockbuben Ludwigsburg I Benno Labonte, Edgar Wörner,
Christa Elend, Burgel Arndt,
3099 3662 3651 10412
17 1. SC Schorndorf I. Walter Sztuparits, Irmgard Thutewohl, Dietmar Katz, Walter Groß, 3228 3359 3752 10339
18 SC von 53 Vaihingen/Enz e.V.I. Jürgen Schwerd, Herbert Oechsle, Joachim Trommler, J. Quattelbaum, 4369 3360 2164 9893
19 SC `61 e.V. Heilbronn I Andreas Wasko, Dieter Schönleber, Werner Kuder, Joachim Hadula, 3359 3754 2760 9873
  Tandem 
Damen - Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem
Pl. Tandem Namen 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT
1 Gut Blatt Esslingen I. Michael Horn, Andreas Staiger, 3253 2053 2440 7746 15
2 Tübingen Drei Könige II. Peter Staab, Manfred Widmaier, 2030 2460 2721 7211 12
3 Böse BubenBietigheim I. Jürgen Egler, Bernd Rommel, 2560 2550 1955 7065 10
4 Tübingen Drei Könige I. Stefan Biester, Kay Bassing, 1880 2069 2858 6807 9
5 Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg I. Olver Lotz, Götz Arnscheid, 2288 2778 1563 6629 8
6 Reizende Jungs Heumaden I. Christian Prüßing, Albrecht Heyd, 1974 2295 2182 6451 7
7 Skfr.Rems-Murr 1986 e.V. Backnang I. Dieter Scheler, Hans Gill, 1596 2402 2329 6327 6
8 1. DSSVRottweil II. Hans-H. Köhler, Frank Wielage, 2423 1901 1955 6279 5
9 SK Klopferle Sachsenheim I. Wilhelm Maurer, Peter Tannenberger, 2161 2014 2103 6278 4
10 Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim III. Johannes Jänisch, Volker Gommel, 2678 2211 1378 6267 3
11 Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg II. Knut Kiehlneker, Reiner Ziegler, 2106 1665 2477 6248 2
12 1.SC Schorndorf I. Walter Sztuparits, Irmgard Thutewohl, 2191 1931 1994 6116 1
13 Achalmbuben e.V. Reutlingen I. Harald Schomacker, Rudolf Hausmann, 1956 1964 2165 6085
14 Skatfreunde `62 LB/Möglingen I. Gerda Weiger, Erich Kroboth, 2717 1364 1955 6036
15 Gut Blatt Esslingen II. Peter Selleneit, Hartmut Dietrich, 2232 1890 1584 5706
16 Heilbronn Hull Hand e.V. I. Th. Bachmayer, Ulrich Mögle, 760 2372 2565 5697
17 Kreuz Bube e.V. Schw.-Hall II. Peter Kühnel, Armin Frank, 2656 1620 1356 5632
18 Gäubube Bondorf I. Hans Roller, Uwe Reiss, 2742 1204 1504 5450
19 Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim II. Heinz Ackermann, Rainer Seibt, 1219 2042 2067 5328
20 Reizende Jungs Heumaden II. Klaus Stelzer, Conny Hehnke, 1796 2126 1165 5087
21 Kreuz Bube e.V. Schw.-Hall I. Dietmar Hirsch, Michael Kirsch, 2318 1404 1343 5065
22 1. DSSVRottweilI. Marion Kirstein, Jürgen Gall, 1531 1391 1993 4915
23 Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg III. Renate Hövel, Peter Heilmann, 1723 1628 1487 4838
24 Skatfreunde '72 e.V. Winterbach I. Ralf Heid, Michael Gabler, 1397 2040 1316 4753
25 Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim I. Th. Hellwig, Dittmar Michaelsen, 1630 1433 1237 4300