Punktturnier in Heimsheim 13. Oktober 2019

Damen
Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

PL.

NAME

VEREIN

1

2

3

GES.

WT

CW

1

Elend Christa

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

1654

1282

652

3588

5

3

2

Kirstein Marion

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1011

965

1492

3468

3

3

Bauer Liane

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

978

1179

1083

3240

2

4

Weller Jeannette

Tübingen Drei Könige

880

1139

909

2928

1

5

Leprich Angelika

Gaggenau Gut Blatt

1135

869

894

2898

6

Weiger Gerda

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

831

753

1159

2743

7

Meurer Jutta

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

565

748

1393

2706

8

Spiric Zora

ohne Verein

339

1076

1117

2532

9

Plege Natalie

Muckenschopf SSC

923

534

878

2335

10

Frosch Christa

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

381

999

917

2297

11

Breit Jutta

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

568

778

924

2270

12

Spiric Laura

ohne Verein

1442

651

90

2183

13

Vater Sonja

Bondorf Gäubube

618

560

925

2103

14

Groh Ursula

Sachsenheim Klopferle

421

679

913

2013

15

Maier Helga

Filderstadt Skatsportclub e.V.

482

514

810

1806

16

Salaev Monika

Mössingen Dreifürstenstein

445

773

400

1618

Herren
Damen - Jugend Mannschaften - Tandem

PL.

NAME

VEREIN

1

2

3

GES.

WT

CW

1

Reiss Uwe

Bondorf Gäubube

2281

1583

1083

4947

15

15

2

Weber Bernhard

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

2012

1589

1031

4632

12

12

3

Köhler Hans-Helmut

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1357

1591

1266

4214

10

10

4

Wrede Oliver

Öhringen Hohenlohe e.V.

1779

1115

1106

4000

9

9

5

Bassing Kay

Tübingen Drei Könige

1610

1362

847

3819

8

8

6

Baumann Hans

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

1078

1099

1629

3806

7

7

7

Seibt Rainer

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

958

1677

1102

3737

6

6

8

Kreibich Otto

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

1321

901

1491

3713

5

5

9

Lange Christian

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1263

1111

1288

3662

4

4

10

Stelzer Klaus

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1389

500

1685

3574

3

2

11

Kirsch Michael

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

918

1598

1020

3536

2

1

12

Groh Horst

Sachsenheim Klopferle

823

1144

1545

3512

1

 

13

Becker Friedrich

Waldbronn Skatfreunde

1058

1604

837

3499

14

Maurer Wilhelm

Sachsenheim Klopferle

973

1522

952

3447

15

Wasserhess Theo

Esslingen Gut Blatt

692

794

1951

3437

16

Kluger Bernd

Schw. Hall Kreuz Bube e.V.

1251

798

1380

3429

17

Schwerd Jürgen

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

1063

1310

1049

3422

18

Zink Bernd

Kehl SSG Neger

925

1859

603

3387

19

Heyd Albrecht

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

942

1318

1111

3371

20

Biedermann Berndt

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

558

1553

1256

3367

21

Hingst Hans-Jürgen

Neuhengstett Skattreff

1187

1106

1017

3310

22

Oechsle Herbert

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

1403

694

1166

3263

23

Schlegel Berthold

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

1016

938

1292

3246

24

Hauser Waldemar

Sindelfingen SG Stern

1603

670

967

3240

25

Selleneit Peter

Esslingen Gut Blatt

993

1125

1121

3239

26

Merklein Peter

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1306

720

1206

3232

27

Fensch Wolfgang

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

1078

1182

965

3225

28

Wielage Frank

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1346

420

1447

3213

29

Horn Michael

Tübingen Drei Könige

1174

1023

1001

3198

30

Nestler Stephan

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

1096

1437

657

3190

31

Größel Stephan

Tübingen Drei Könige

764

1276

1143

3183

32

Ziegler Reiner

Sachsenheim Klopferle

1019

746

1323

3088

33

Kopp Thomas

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

1282

676

1122

3080

34

Gill Hans

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

1200

1220

609

3029

35

Srokosz Janusz

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

1040

909

1071

3020

36

Scheler Dieter

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

933

876

1179

2988

37

Starke Markus

Schömberg Reizende Jungs

918

974

1090

2982

38

Rieker Ulrich

Neuhengstett Skattreff

732

935

1296

2963

39

Telpl Frank

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

793

1069

1095

2957

40

Kroboth Erich

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

1110

758

1051

2919

41

Schmid Roland

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V.

470

1718

614

2802

42

Heim Uli

Stuttgart SSC 2000

999

966

832

2797

43

Randow Klaus

Esslingen Gut Blatt

1010

931

852

2793

44

Bauer Dieter

Knittlingen Fauststadtbub

1212

709

783

2704

45

Binder Herbert

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V

664

1023

1009

2696

46

Wieler Gerd

Stuttgart SG Stern

835

1009

804

2648

47

Sztuparits Walter

Schorndorf 1. Skatclub

1132

676

829

2637

48

Scheffler Jörg

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

1053

1209

373

2635

49

Ernst Wolfgang

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

1300

298

1012

2610

50

Biester Stefan

Tübingen Drei Könige

1111

652

847

2610

51

Bach Adolf

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

867

1023

712

2602

52

Ehm Heinz

Rottweil 1. DSSV

853

727

1018

2598

53

Littmann Torsten

Filderstadt Skatsportclub e.V.

1133

645

793

2571

54

Blank Harald

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

979

708

842

2529

55

Willers Sven

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1245

659

609

2513

56

Baldschus Dieter

Stuttgart Skatunion e.V.

1101

763

644

2508

57

Knapp Ralph

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

545

825

1116

2486

58

Braun Dieter

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

1520

329

636

2485

59

Henger Joachim

Stuttgart SSC 2000

802

658

1008

2468

60

Thiel Dieter

Sindelfingen SG Stern

860

681

917

2458

61

Grether Hans-Joachim

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

1103

492

840

2435

62

Nunn Rudolf

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

404

903

1052

2359

63

Nestler Karlheinz

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

557

1255

546

2358

64

Öhler Harry

ohne Verein

744

343

1245

2332

65

Heilmann Peter

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

846

920

525

2291

66

Ackermann Stefan

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

400

1228

654

2282

67

Riedel  Gerhard

Esslingen Gut Blatt

706

599

953

2258

68

Fähnrich Kurt

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

1137

941

172

2250

69

Kachel Fritz

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

1076

775

394

2245

70

Baumann Willi

ohne Verein

1003

623

548

2174

71

Schäfer Otto

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

965

167

1012

2144

72

Biela Manfred

Neuhengstett Skattreff

1066

489

584

2139

73

Holzhauser Klaus

Bondorf Gäubube

506

1128

474

2108

74

Grass Heiko

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

898

412

740

2050

75

Cantanna Antonio

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

606

991

373

1970

76

Bannasch Peter

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

812

728

420

1960

77

Menzel Detlef

Tübingen Drei Könige

586

988

376

1950

78

Ulrich Gerhard

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

386

764

783

1933

79

Trommler Joachim

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

890

435

598

1923

80

Savelsberg Joachim

Geislingen 1. SSC e.V.

465

901

499

1865

81

Pfeiffer Richard

Stuttgart SSC 2000

394

362

957

1713

82

Kuhner Heinz

Weissach-Flacht StrudelbachAsse

703

620

345

1668

83

Furiani Francesco

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V.

-64

829

734

1499

84

Mauthe Thoralf

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

364

556

525

1445

85

Jänisch Johannes

Weissach-Flacht StrudelbachAsse

182

476

726

1384

86

Mögle Ulrich

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

475

0

0

475

  Jugend
Damen - Herren Mannschaften - Tandem

  Tandem      
   Damen - Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

PL.

TEAM

SPIELER

1

2

3

GES.

WT

1

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr II

Kirsch Michael, Weber Bernhard

2930

3187

2051

8168

15

2

Rottweil 1. DSSV II

Köhler Hans-Helmut, Merklein Peter

2663

2311

2472

7446

12

3

Bondorf Gäubube

Holzhauser Klaus, Reiss Uwe

2787

2711

1557

7055

10

4

Heumaden Reizende Jungs I

Heyd Albrecht, Stelzer Klaus

2331

1818

2796

6945

9

5

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005 I

Lange Christian, Wielage Frank

2609

1531

2735

6875

8

6

Tübingen Drei Könige II

Bassing Kay, Weller Jeannette

2490

2501

1756

6747

7

7

Esslingen Gut Blatt II

Selleneit Peter, Wasserhess Theo

1685

1919

3072

6676

6

8

Sachsenheim Klopferle I

Maurer Wilhelm, Ziegler Reiner

1992

2268

2275

6535

5

9

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben I

Bauer Dieter, Baumann Hans

2290

1808

2412

6510

4

10

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr I

Biedermann Berndt, Srokosz Janusz

1598

2462

2327

6387

3

11

Tübingen Drei Könige I

Größel Stephan, Horn Michael

1938

2299

2144

6381

2

12

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben II

Kreibich Otto, Scheffler Jörg

2374

2110

1864

6348

1

13

Heilbronn / Vaihingen Enz

Meurer Jutta, Schwerd Jürgen

1628

2058

2442

6128

14

Rottweil 1. DSSV I

Kirstein Marion, Willers Sven

2256

1624

2101

5981

15

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V

Binder Herbert, Schlegel Berthold

1680

1961

2301

5942

16

Muckenschopf / Neger Kehl

Plege Natalie, Zink Bernd

1848

2393

1481

5722

17

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben I

Braun Dieter, Fensch Wolfgang

2598

1511

1601

5710

18

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr III

Ernst Wolfgang, Gill Hans

2500

1518

1621

5639

19

Heumaden / Schorndorf

Scheler Dieter, Sztuparits Walter

2065

1552

2008

5625

20

Sachsenheim Klopferle II

Groh Horst, Groh Ursula

1244

1823

2458

5525

21

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005 II

Knapp Ralph, Telpl Frank

1338

1894

2211

5443

22

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62 I

Blank Harald, Weiger Gerda

1810

1461

2001

5272

23

Stuttgart SSC 2000

Heim Uli, Henger Joachim

1801

1624

1840

5265

24

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62 II

Heilmann Peter, Kroboth Erich

1956

1678

1576

5210

25

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

Oechsle Herbert, Trommler Joachim

2293

1129

1764

5186

26

Neuhengstett / Schömberg

Biela Manfred, Starke Markus

1984

1463

1674

5121

27

Esslingen Gut Blatt I

Randow Klaus, Riedel  Gerhard

1716

1530

1805

5051

28

Ackermann/Fähnrich

Ackermann Stefan, Fähnrich Kurt

1537

2169

826

4532

29

Filderstadt Skatsportclub e.V.

Littmann Torsten, Maier Helga

1615

1159

1603

4377

30

Stuttgart SSC / SG Stern

Pfeiffer Richard, Wieler Gerd

1229

1371

1761

4361

31

Weissach-Flacht StrudelbachAsse

Jänisch Johannes, Kuhner Heinz

885

1096

1071

3052

    Mannschaften
 Damen - Herren - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

PL.

MANNSCHAFT

SPIELER

1

2

3

GES.

WT

CW

1

Backnang Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr

Biedermann Berndt, Srokosz Janusz,
Weber Bernhard, Kirsch Michael

4528

5649

4378

14555

15

15

2

Tübingen Drei Könige

Weller Jeannette, Bassing Kay,
Größel Stephan, Horn Michael

4428

4800

3900

13128

12

12

3

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

Heyd Albrecht, Stelzer Klaus,
Scheler Dieter, Sztuparits Walter

4396

3370

4804

12570

7,50/
2,50

7,50/
2,50

4

Rottweil 1. DSSV

Willers Sven, Ehm Heinz,
Merklein Peter, Köhler Hans-Helmut

4761

3697

4099

12557

9

9

5

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

Wielage Frank, Lange Christian,
Telpl Frank, Knapp Ralph

3947

3425

4946

12318

8

8

6

Sachsenheim Klopferle

Groh Horst, Groh Ursula,
Ziegler Reiner, Maurer Wilhelm

3236

4091

4733

12060

7

7

7

Ludwigsburg Krauthofbuben

Scheffler Jörg, Kreibich Otto,
Braun Dieter, Fensch Wolfgang

4972

3621

3465

12058

6

6

8

Esslingen Gut Blatt

Selleneit Peter, Wasserhess Theo,
Riedel  Gerhard, Randow Klaus

3401

3449

4877

11727

5

5

9

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

Baumann Hans, Bauer Dieter,
Bauer Liane, Bannasch Peter

4080

3715

3915

11710

4

4

10

Bondorf Gäubube

Reiss Uwe, Holzhauser Klaus,
Vater Sonja, Plege Natalie

4328

3805

3360

11493

2,25

2,25

11

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

Weiger Gerda, Kroboth Erich,
Blank Harald, Heilmann Peter

3766

3139

3577

10482

2

2

12

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005 II

Cantanna Antonio, Bach Adolf,
Ulrich Gerhard, Seibt Rainer

2817

4455

2970

10242

1

1

13

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

Nunn Rudolf, Mauthe Thoralf,
Kopp Thomas, Meurer Jutta

2615

2883

4092

9590