Punktturnier in Hedelfingen 20. Juni 2019
Damen

Herren/Teilnehmer - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

Pl.

Name

Verein

1

2

3

Ges.

WT

1

Meurer Jutta

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

1334

876

1222

3432

7

2

Wieland Elke

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

1326

864

1093

3283

5

3

Köber Ilona

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

980

1017

1170

3167

4

4

Nagel Carola

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

1024

1272

866

3162

3

5

Welteroth Antje

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

1192

1403

504

3099

2

6

Leprich Angelika

Gaggenau Gut Blatt

817

1282

930

3029

 

7

Breit Jutta

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

1242

837

905

2984

8

Schomacker Annette

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

1331

996

618

2945

9

Weller Jeannette

Tübingen Drei Könige

941

1232

723

2896

10

Presser Ilse

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

1129

854

830

2813

11

Elend Christa

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

751

677

1324

2752

12

Kirstein Marion

Rottweil 1. DSSV

932

878

856

2666

13

Zimmermann Marion

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

664

1031

886

2581

14

Groh Ursula

Sachsenheim Klopferle

546

890

938

2374

15

Brodbeck Anke

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960

582

336

1395

2313

16

Weiger Gerda

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

551

867

879

2297

17

Maisch Birgit

Schwäbisch Hall Kreuz Bube e.V.

949

875

428

2252

18

Vater Sonja

Bondorf Gäubube

433

823

963

2219

19

Feldwieser Doris

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

428

633

1052

2113

20

Maier Helga

Filderstadt Skatsportclub

811

747

531

2089

21

Müller Brigitte

ohne Verein

302

618

740

1660

22

Klein Christa

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

384

826

250

1460


Herren
Damen - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

Pl.

Name

Verein

1

2

3

Ges.

WT

CW

1

Reiss Uwe

Bondorf Gäubube

1682

1400

1055

4137

15

15

2

Schweda Herwig

ohne Verein

1318

1482

1242

4042

0

0

3

Maier Timo

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

1331

1409

1289

4029

10

10

4

Kemmler Holger

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1341

1482

1195

4018

9

9

5

Blank Harald

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

1879

1095

934

3908

8

8

6

Bier Norbert

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1284

776

1758

3818

7

7

7

Wielage Frank

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1308

942

1494

3744

6

6

8

Rentel Rüdiger

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1689

950

1093

3732

5

5

9

Groh Horst

Sachsenheim Klopferle

1289

1418

954

3661

4

4

10

Joseph Raphael

Filderstadt Skatsportclub

1292

1461

881

3634

3

3

11

Lange Christian

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1294

972

1322

3588

2

2

12

Weber Bernhard

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

1225

1010

1331

3566

1

1

13

Rieger Andreas

Schwäbisch Gmünd Schipp 7

682

1187

1628

3497

14

Sztuparits Walter

Schorndorf 1. Skatclub

1228

1080

1163

3471

15

Köhler Hans-Helmut

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1069

1421

978

3468

16

Trommler Joachim

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

896

1486

1069

3451

17

Bender Manfred

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

740

1027

1615

3382

18

Kirsch Michael

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

1062

956

1342

3360

19

Rentschler Martin

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960

883

1371

1053

3307

20

Schmid Roland

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V

1426

1036

841

3303

21

Kuschel Detlef

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960

1197

1223

873

3293

22

Hermanutz Reiner

Stuttgart Rohrer Jungs

758

988

1446

3192

23

Hauser Waldemar

Sindelfingen SG Stern

1010

1587

593

3190

24

Heyd Albrecht

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

813

1067

1285

3165

25

Stelzer Klaus

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

786

974

1382

3142

26

Willers Sven

Rottweil 1. DSSV

1123

993

993

3109

27

Keller Erwin

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1039

1341

727

3107

28

Mössner Michael

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960

1279

1322

424

3025

29

Maisch Rolf

Schwäbisch Hall Kreuz Bube e.V.

656

1010

1347

3013

30

Öhler Harry

ohne Verein

1099

976

937

3012

31

Gabler Michael

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

943

687

1366

2996

32

Wörle Alvin

ohne Verein

1313

886

758

2957

33

Bassing Kay

Tübingen Drei Könige

1086

882

948

2916

34

Bürger Harald

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

986

779

1149

2914

35

Ehm Heinz

Rottweil 1. DSSV

925

1236

726

2887

36

Schwerd Jürgen

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

816

657

1379

2852

37

Becher Hans-Joachim

Sachsenheim Klopferle

608

960

1283

2851

38

Heid Ralf

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V

648

1043

1153

2844

39

Löw Uwe

ohne Verein

562

1246

1014

2822

40

Scheler Dieter

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

415

1094

1295

2804

41

Komma Bernhard

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

638

1154

1005

2797

42

Oechsle Herbert

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

1378

277

1063

2718

43

Biester Stefan

Tübingen Drei Könige

793

1063

856

2712

44

Biesinger Kurt

ohne Verein

845

904

962

2711

45

Jänisch Johannes

Weissach-Flacht StrudelbachAsse

1080

777

838

2695

46

Grether Hans-Joachim

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

336

1296

1061

2693

47

Maurer Wilhelm

Sachsenheim Klopferle

827

945

888

2660

48

Abicht Karlheinz

ohne Verein

742

1250

651

2643

49

Horn Michael

Tübingen Drei Könige

546

893

1198

2637

50

Cappallo Klaus

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1053

842

728

2623

51

Raichle Rainer

Stuttgart SSC 2000

1004

910

705

2619

52

Goerke Eric

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

1472

743

389

2604

53

Becker Friedrich

Waldbronn Skatfreunde

986

576

1041

2603

54

Bort Björn

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V

954

503

1087

2544

55

Merklein Peter

Rottweil 1. DSSV

891

795

852

2538

56

Feiler Hans

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

980

861

696

2537

57

Kachel Fritz

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

1114

672

728

2514

58

Berning Boris

Reutlingen Achalmbuben

712

693

1059

2464

59

Koch Thomas

ohne Verein

1095

479

889

2463

60

Binder Herbert

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

1448

482

529

2459

61

Tannenberger Peter

Knittlingen Fauststadtbuben

1039

586

808

2433

62

Höschele Tobias

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

885

714

828

2427

63

Ackermann Stefan

Reutlingen Achalmbuben e.V.

679

954

768

2401

64

Hirsch Dietmar

Schwäbisch Hall Kreuz Bube e.V.

771

1354

240

2365

65

Fürstenau Marc

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

838

436

1042

2316

66

Littmann Torsten

Filderstadt Skatsportclub e.V.

953

978

303

2234

67

Szeteli Manfred

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

917

897

416

2230

68

Klütz Andreas

Filderstadt Skatsportclub

1133

22

1000

2155

69

Nieth Michael

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960

444

620

1084

2148

70

Schreiweiss Günther

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V

916

1208

0

2124

71

Heilmann Peter

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

679

1104

337

2120

72

Koch Richard

Herbrechtingen Herz-Dame

674

901

514

2089

73

Wrede Oliver

Öhringen Hohenlohe e.V.

596

561

903

2060

74

Kroboth Erich

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

774

171

1052

1997

75

Miller Gebhard

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

1001

132

831

1964

76

Kintzel Klaus

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

186

909

847

1942

77

Pfeiffer Richard

Stuttgart SSC 2000

600

882

457

1939

78

Eberling Klaus

ohne Verein

593

476

867

1936

79

Mitbrod Kersten

Bondorf Gäubube

858

423

638

1919

80

Nippert Georg

Ludwigsburg Barockbuben

712

531

651

1894

81

Ernst Wolfgang

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr

823

654

252

1729

82

Kopp Thomas

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

602

369

747

1718

83

Baldschus Dieter

Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V.

911

668

30

1609

84

Bühler Armin

ohne Verein

577

483

526

1586

85

Dietz Ekkehard

ohne Verein

1179

349

-197

1331

86

Schubert Jens

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

227

87

551

865


  Jugend
Damen - Herren/Teilnehmer - Mannschaften - Tandem
      Tandem      
                              Damen - Herren/Teilnehmer - Jugend - Tandem

Pl.

Verein

Spieler

1

2

3

Ges.

WT

1

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

Lange Christian, Wielage Frank

2602

1914

2816

7332

15

2

Bondorf Gäubube

Hauser Waldemar, Reiss Uwe

2692

2987

1648

7327

0

3

Heumaden Reizende Jungs V

Bender Manfred, Rentel Rüdiger

2429

1977

2708

7114

10

4

Heumaden Reizende Jungs IV

Bürger Harald, Kemmler Holger

2327

2261

2344

6932

9

5

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr 1986 I

Kirsch Michael, Weber Bernhard

2287

1966

2673

6926

8

6

Stuttgart Rohrer Jungs / Filderstadt

Hermanutz Reiner, Joseph Raphael

2050

2449

2327

6826

0

7

Winterbach / Schorndorf

Schmid Roland, Sztuparits Walter

2654

2116

2004

6774

0

8

Waldbronn / Ohne Verein

Becker Friedrich, Schweda Herwig

2304

2058

2283

6645

0

9

Reutlingen Achalmbuben I

Berning Boris, Maier Timo

2043

2102

2348

6493

4

10

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr IV

Welteroth Antje, Wieland Elke

2518

2267

1597

6382

3

11

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960 I

Mössner Michael, Rentschler Martin

2162

2693

1477

6332

2

12

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62 I

Blank Harald, Weiger Gerda

2430

1962

1813

6205

1

13

Heumaden Reizende Jungs III

Bier Norbert, Szeteli Manfred

2201

1673

2174

6048

14

Sachsenheim Klopferle II

Groh Horst, Groh Ursula

1835

2308

1892

6035

15

Rottweil 1. DSSV II

Köhler Hans-Helmut, Merklein Peter

1960

2216

1830

6006

16

Rottweil 1. DSSV I

Ehm Heinz, Willers Sven

2048

2229

1719

5996

17

Heumaden Reizende Jungs I

Scheler Dieter, Stelzer Klaus

1201

2068

2677

5946

18

Heumaden Reizende Jungs II

Cappallo Klaus, Heyd Albrecht

1866

1909

2013

5788

19

Rottweil / Ohne Verein

Kirstein Marion, Öhler Harry

2031

1854

1793

5678

20

Tübingen Drei Könige II

Bassing Kay, Biester Stefan

1879

1945

1804

5628

21

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

Oechsle Herbert, Schwerd Jürgen

2194

934

2442

5570

22

Tübingen Drei Könige I

Horn Michael, Weller Jeannette

1487

2125

1921

5533

23

Sachsenheim Klopferle I

Becher Hans-Joachim, Maurer Wilhelm

1435

1905

2171

5511

24

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 I

Bort Björn, Heid Ralf

1602

1546

2240

5388

25

Schwäbisch Hall Kreuz Bube e.V.

Hirsch Dietmar, Maisch Rolf

1427

2364

1587

5378

26

Mössingen Frohe Runde e.V.

Binder Herbert, Höschele Tobias

2333

1196

1357

4886

27

Stuttgart SSC 2000

Pfeiffer Richard, Raichle Rainer

1604

1792

1162

4558

28

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr II

Ernst Wolfgang, Komma Bernhard

1461

1808

1257

4526

29

Knittlingen / Öhringen

Tannenberger Peter, Wrede Oliver

1635

1147

1711

4493

30

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960 II

Brodbeck Anke, Nieth Michael

1026

956

2479

4461

31

Filderstadt Skatsportclub

Littmann Torsten, Maier Helga

1764

1725

834

4323

32

Bondorf Gäubube II

Mitbrod Kersten, Vater Sonja

1291

1246

1601

4138

33

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62 II

Heilmann Peter, Kroboth Erich

1453

1275

1389

4117

34

Göppingen Barbarossa e.V.

Nagel Carola, Schubert Jens

1251

1359

1417

4027

35

Reutlingen Achalmbuben II

Ackermann Stefan, Klein Christa

1063

1780

1018

3861


   Mannschaften
Damen - Herren/Teilnehmer - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

Pl.

Verein

Spieler

1

2

3

Ges.

WT

CW

1

Heumaden Reizende Jungs II

Szeteli Manfred, Bier Norbert,
Bender Manfred, Rentel Rüdiger

4630

3650

4882

13162

15

15

2

Heimsheim Skatfreunde 2005

Lange Christian, Wielage Frank,
Goerke Eric, Keller Erwin

5113

3998

3932

13043

12

12

3

Backnang Skfr. Rems-Murr / 1.DSSV Rottweil

Gabler Michael, Weber Bernhard,
Kirsch Michael, Kirstein Marion

4162

3531

4895

12588

7,5
/2,5

7,5/2,5

4

Winterbach Skatfreunde '72 e.V

Heid Ralf, Bort Björn,
Sztuparits Walter, Schmid Roland

4256

3662

4244

12162

6,75
/2,25

6,75
/2,25

5

Rottweil 1. DSSV

Ehm Heinz, Willers Sven,
Merklein Peter, Köhler Hans-Helmut

4008

4445

3549

12002

8

8

6

Heumaden Reizende Jungs

Heyd Albrecht, Cappallo Klaus,
Stelzer Klaus, Scheler Dieter

3067

3977

4690

11734

7

7

7

Sachsenheim Klopferle

Maurer Wilhelm, Becher Hans-Joachim,
Groh Horst, Groh Ursula

3270

4213

4063

11546

6

6

8

Tübingen Drei Könige

Horn Michael, Weller Jeannette,
Biester Stefan, Bassing Kay

3366

4070

3725

11161

5

5

9

Vaihingen/Enz SC von '53

Oechsle Herbert, Schwerd Jürgen,
Trommler Joachim, Kintzel Klaus

3276

3329

4358

10963

4

4

10

Backnang Skatfreunde Rems-Murr 1986 II

Ernst Wolfgang, Komma Bernhard,
Wieland Elke, Welteroth Antje

3979

4075

2854

10908

3

3

11

Weilimdorf Pik Bube 1960

Brodbeck Anke, Nieth Michael,
Mössner Michael, Rentschler Martin

3188

3649

3956

10793

2

2

12

Möglingen Skatfreunde '62

Blank Harald, Weiger Gerda,
Kroboth Erich, Heilmann Peter

3883

3237

3202

10322

1

1

13

Heilbronn SC '61 e.V.

Kopp Thomas, Kachel Fritz,
Meurer Jutta, Zimmermann Marion

3714

2948

3583

10245

14

Filderstadt Skatsportclub

Littmann Torsten, Maier Helga,
Joseph Raphael, Klütz Andreas

4189

3208

2715

10112


Besucher auf meiner Webseite