Punktturnier in Hedelfingen 30. Mai 2013
Anmeldungen  -   Ausschreibung
- Bilder

Damen
Herren/Teilnehmer - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

Pl Name,Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Nagel, Carola Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 1489 1490 1316 4295 5
15
2 Hehnke, Conny Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1315 1300 718 3333 3

3 Elend, Christa Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 969 788 1392 3149 2

4 Kirstein, Marion Rottweil "1. DSSV " 959 816 1300 3075 1

5 Link, Monika Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 521 1028 1471 3020

6 Nägele, Theresia Stuttgarter Skatunion e.V. 867 842 1149 2858

7 Thutewohl, Irmgard Schorndorf "1. SC" 619 1017 1190 2826

8 Bohr, Johanna Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 1031 528 1242 2801

9 Feldwieser, Doris Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 789 1162 848 2799

10 Spielmann, Irene Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" 404 1313 989 2706

11 Schomacker, Annette Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 1034 409 1136 2579

12 Maier, Helga Bondorf "Gäububen" 735 857 984 2576

13 Presser, Ilse Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 653 1109 607 2369

14 Müller, Brigitte Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1217 763 384 2364

15 Egler, Jasmin Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 604 715 909 2228

16 Römming, Ilona Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 202 1169 672 2043

17 Christa, Frosch Mössingen "Dreifürstenstein" 996 472 560 2028

18 Schwarzmeier, Melitta Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 647 1062 144 1853

Herren
Damen - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

Pl Name,Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Gläss, Timo Tübingen "SSC Millennium" 1764 1060 1825 4649 20 20
2 Merklein, Peter Rottweil "1 .DSSV " 1196 1559 1828 4583 17 17
3 Dietrich, Hartmut Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1440 987 1703 4130 15 14
4 Horn, Michael Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1633 1588 898 4119 14 13
5 Bassing, Kay Tübingen "Drei Könige" 1243 1321 1544 4108 13 12
6 Scheler, Dieter Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 1105 1585 1417 4107 12 11
7 Rommel, Bernd Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 1274 1407 1396 4077 11 10
8 Staab, Peter Tübingen "Drei Könige" 1476 1324 1254 4054 10 9
9 Hauser, Waldemar Jettingen "Blinde Jungs" e.V. 738 1024 2248 4010 9 8
10 Reiss, Uwe Bondorf "Gäubube" 1511 859 1581 3951 8 7
11 Siegler, Rudolf Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1314 1131 1473 3918 7 6
12 Becher, Hansi Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 1690 1166 1012 3868 6 5
13 Arnscheid, Götz Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 1436 1039 1388 3863 5 4
14 Schmid, Fritz Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 1706 1192 958 3856 4 3
15 Heilmann, Peter Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 1427 1025 1308 3760 3 2
16 Widmaier, Manfred Tübingen "Drei Könige" 1193 1173 1355 3721 2 1
17 Flöck, Alfred Kahlgründer "Skfr. Mensengesäß" 1185 1572 872 3629 1 0
18 Mössner, Michael Stuttgart "Pik Bube 1960" 1348 1362 918 3628

19 Auner, Heider Weiler zum Stein "Billige Nulle.e.V." 1641 1475 507 3623

20 Gröger, Gerhard Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 1198 1696 682 3576

21 Heyd, Albrecht Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1609 682 1277 3568

22 Riedel, Gerhard Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1492 1177 852 3521

23 Rüll, Kurt Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 1016 1312 1193 3521

24 Maurer, Wilhelm Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 1643 602 1251 3496

25 Brüstl, Wolfgang Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 1438 941 1104 3483

26 Hogh, Wilhelm Welzheim "Skfr. 1983" 1182 1107 1190 3479

27 Schnapper, Manfred Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" 672 1653 1128 3453

28 Kühnel, Peter Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 963 1786 664 3413

29 Kachel, Fritz Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1364 671 1369 3404

30 Kiehlneker, Knut Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 1487 1049 858 3394

31 Krauß, Joachim Bondorf "Gäububen" 1269 891 1192 3352

32 Wurm, Herbert Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 959 1228 1123 3310

33 Roske, Heinz Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1225 1348 725 3298

34 Ebeling, Klaus-Jürgen Wendlingen (Ohne Verein) 1265 818 1184 3267

35 Schorovski, Karl-Heinz Stuttgart "Trimph-Adler Süd GmbH" 1345 791 1131 3267

36 Hörter, Klaus Heumaden " Ohne Verein" 1281 1588 387 3256

37 Maus, Jürgen Knittlingen "Fauststadtbuben" 911 1167 1176 3254

38 Honer, Josef Ehningen "Ohne Verein" 1076 1025 1132 3233

39 Maisch, Rolf Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 1242 778 1178 3198

40 Fischer, Klaus Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1273 357 1550 3180

41 Littmann, Thorsten Filderstadt "Filderblättler 80/87" 1031 1089 1060 3180

42 Gall, Jürgen Rottweil "1. DSSV " 792 866 1520 3178

43 Bauer, Hans Plüderhausen "1. SC" 806 1334 1018 3158

44 Rudler, Jürgen Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" 695 1296 1153 3144

45 Mertens, Dieter Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 702 1428 1008 3138

46 Bertsch, Karl-Heinz Bondorf "Gäububen" 1275 849 989 3113

47 Jakesch, Charly Ohne Verein 754 1232 1113 3099

48 Steiger, Alex Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 958 1121 1014 3093

49 Rist, Jürgen Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 713 1262 1115 3090

50 Kissling, Markus Plüderhausen "1. SC" 1225 1096 763 3084

51 Tannenberger, Peter Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" 871 1250 949 3070

52 Biester, Stefan Tübingen "Drei Könige" 1049 659 1340 3048

53 Hellwig, Thomas Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 1159 1023 862 3044

54 Nasser, Harry Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 1357 821 851 3029

55 Burkhardt, Gerhardt Plüderhausen "1. SC" 926 872 1213 3011

56 Srokosz, Janusz Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 940 1265 805 3010

57 Reichert, Bernhard Stuttgart "SSB" 1127 1337 529 2993

58 Blank, Harald LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 1124 753 1109 2986

59 Dennhardt, Klaus Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 575 1322 1084 2981

60 Kuschel, Detlef Stuttgart "Pik Bube 1960" 1100 863 1017 2980

61 Harms, Henric Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 469 1432 1067 2968

62 Schönleber, Dieter Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 948 845 1153 2946

63 Schwerd, Jürgen Vaihingen/Enz SC von `53 e.V. 713 1214 964 2891

64 George, Jürgen Feuchtwagen "Kreuz Ass" 517 992 1371 2880

65 Winterkorn, Nikolaus Stuttgart "Triumph-Adler Süd GmbH" 966 574 1332 2872

66 Jabs, Uwe Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 822 1342 703 2867

67 Kärcher, Manfred Schorndorf (Ohne Verein) 1402 701 763 2866

68 Jänisch, Johannes Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 1117 1060 678 2855

69 Seibt, Karl-Heinz Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 1026 611 1201 2838

70 Kuhner, Heinz Weissach StrudelbachAsse 491 1299 1042 2832

71 Drescher, Dietmar Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 1153 558 1117 2828

72 Raab, Roger Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 1130 917 744 2791

73 Traubert, Jürgen Stuttgart "Ohne Verein" 856 896 1032 2784

74 Patschkowski, Manfred Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 915 670 1186 2771

75 Suttka, Friedhelm Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 1235 515 1002 2752

76 Gill, Hans Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 498 1229 1011 2738

77 Willers, Sven Rottweil "1 .DSSV " 1592 468 672 2732

78 Goerke, Eric Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1099 729 885 2713

79 Bachmayer, Thomas Heilbronn Null Hand e.V. 502 965 1229 2696

80 Stanko, Kurt Sersheim "Skatfreunde" 895 911 886 2692

81 Gasche, Max Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 715 980 992 2687

82 Gaile, Matthias Ohne Verein 1261 531 890 2682

83 Wielage, Frank Rottweil "1. DSSV " 772 1287 608 2667

84 Savelsberg, Joachim Geislingen "1.SSC e.V." 1049 657 922 2628

85 Roth, Horst Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" 709 958 956 2623

86 Stierle, Gerd Stuttgart "Lustige 7" 673 1121 828 2622

87 Heid, Ralf Winterbach "Skfr. 72" 1170 502 948 2620

88 Jung, Manfred Stuttgart "Triumph-Adler Süd GmbH" 1330 604 679 2613

89 Feiler, Hans Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 843 611 1149 2603

90 Hirsch, Didi Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 1070 644 856 2570

91 Biedermann, Berndt Backnang "Ohne Verein" 1013 1328 216 2557

92 Kirsch, Michael Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 805 1029 714 2548

93 Karrer, Siegfried Remseck "Skatfreunde" 1081 523 936 2540

94 Schweda, Herwig Stuttgart "Ohne Verein" 1055 476 970 2501

95 Altenburg, Rolf Filderstadt (Ohne Verein) 797 1096 605 2498

96 Egler, Jürgen Bietigheim "Böse Buben" 776 1099 621 2496

97 Hartmann, Walter Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 1239 648 607 2494

98 Labonte, Benno Ludwigsburg "Barockbuben" 642 821 1016 2479

99 Trinkle, Horst Plüderhausen "1. SC" 1081 825 566 2472

100 Staiger, Andreas Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 768 466 1229 2463

101 Weibel, Oliver Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 1407 456 570 2433

102 Köbernik, Gerhard Geislingen "1.SSC e.V." 459 1278 682 2419

103 Selleneit, Peter Esslingen "Gut Blatt" 1105 831 475 2411

104 Frohmayer, Herbert Ohne Verein 738 898 769 2405

105 Hehnke, Jahn Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm/Pik7" 785 1185 394 2364

106 Frank, Armin Schwäbisch-Hall SC Kreuz Bube e.V. 628 1067 651 2346

107 Kuder, Werner Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 1049 207 1069 2325

108 Mangold, Peter Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." 836 625 861 2322

109 Ziegler, Reiner Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" 906 1052 350 2308

110 Kroboth, Erich LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 753 812 738 2303

111 Gommel, Volker Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 1019 609 668 2296

112 Tillmann, Günter LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 373 743 1149 2265

113 Schmid, Roland Winterbach "Skfr. 72" 706 782 741 2229

114 Mauthe, Thoralf Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 760 739 724 2223

115 Tümmers, Heinz Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" 111 920 1190 2221

116 v. Rekowski, Eberhard Weiler zum Stein "Billige Nulle.e.V." 686 770 734 2190

117 Gerlinger, Walter Heumaden " Ohne Verein" 304 843 1026 2173

118 Sladek, Franz LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" 1071 370 704 2145

119 Veigel, Uwe Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 350 497 1293 2140

120 Bremer, Hein Nürtingen "Ohne Verein " 209 562 1355 2126

121 Ackermann, Heinz Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 869 410 840 2119

122 Grunwald, Matthias Weinstadt "Ohne Verein" 1678 625 -189 2114

123 Echterhagen, Kai Ohne Verein 735 310 1059 2104

124 Kopp, Günther Heumaden " Ohne Verein" 970 749 370 2089

125 Prüßing, Christian Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 659 546 823 2028

126 Schmid-Schönberg, V. Stuttgart "SG Stern e.V." 679 722 617 2018

127 Steiner, Christian Heumaden "Ohne Verein" 613 852 552 2017

128 Hänsler, Jürgen Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 895 735 347 1977

129 Groß, Walter Schorndorf "1. SC" 75 1382 513 1970

130 Tremml, Josef Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 446 768 753 1967

131 Bader, Alex Schorndorf (Ohne Verein) 860 1131 -104 1887

132 Wollpert Bernd Schorndorf (Ohne Verein) 600 671 606 1877

133 Michaelsen, Dittmar Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" 734 411 724 1869

134 Wagner, Helmut Heumaden "Ohne Verein" 830 369 670 1869

135 Joswig, Robert Mössingen "Dreifürstenstein" 408 544 874 1826

136 Hein, Herbert Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 411 928 368 1707

137 Schmidt, Jürgen Waiblingen "Ohne Verein" 807 243 641 1691

138 Fröhlich Reinhard Besigheim "Ohne Verein" 499 329 847 1675

139 Gode, Andreas Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 208 812 635 1655

140 Albeck, Wolfgang Heumaden "Ohne Verein" 203 1092 340 1635

141 Schmid, Charly Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 491 749 172 1412

142 Pulter, Siegfried Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. 652 159 333 1144

143 Eder, Fritz Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" 313 457 335 1105

  Jugend
Damen - Herren/Teilnehmer - Mannschaften - Tandem

Pl Name,Vorname Verein 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT
1 Öhler, Maricilla Rottweil "1.DSSV " 1081 1075 885 3041 5
2 Maier, Timo Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. 1007 879 1010 2896 4
3 Klenk, Dominique Heumaden (Ohne Verein) 908 846 946 2700 3
4 Nagel, Dominik Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." 979 357 1170 2506 2
5 Lamparter, Verena Neuhengstett Skattreff TSV 202 470 1436 2108 1

  Mannschaften
Damen - Herren/Teilnehmer - Jugend - Mannschaften - Tandem

Pl. Mannschaft Namen 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT CW
1 Tübingen "Drei Könige" I. Kay Bassing, Stefan Biester, Peter Staab, Manfred Widmaier, 4961 4477 5493 14931 15 15
2 Esslingen "Gut Blatt" I. Gerhard Riedel, Hartmut Dietrich, Andreas Staiger, Michael Horn, 5333 4218 4682 14233 12 12
3 Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" I. Wilhelm Maurer, Fritz Schmid, Jürgen Rist, P. Tannenberger, 4933 4306 4273 13512 10 10
4 Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" I. Knut Kiehlneker, Reiner Ziegler, Götz Arnscheid, HansiBecher, 5519 4306 3608 13433 9 9
5 Rottweil "1.DSSV " I Sven Willers, Frank Wielage,Peter Merklein, Marion Kirstein, 4519 4130 4408 13057 8 8
6 Bondorf "Gäububen" I. Karl-Heinz Bertsch, Joachim Krauß, Uwe Reiss, Helga Maier, 4790 3456 4746 12992 7 7
7 Tübingen "SSC Millennium" G. Alfred Flöck, Kai Echterhagen, Armin Frank, Timo Gläss, 4312 4009 4407 12728 6 6
8 Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." I. JanuszSrokosz, Dieter Scheler, Hans Gill, Friedhelm Suttka, 3778 4594 4235 12607 5 5
9 Bietigheim "Böse Buben" I Uwe Jabs, Bernd Rommel,Jürgen Egler, Klaus Dennhardt, 3447 5170 3804 12421 4 4
10 Stuttgart "Lustige 7" I. Gerhard Gröger, Harry Nasser, Gerd Stierle, Dieter Mertens, 3930 5066 3369 12365 3 3
11 Heumaden "Reizende Jungs"I. Conny Hehnke, Christian Prüßing, Heinz Roske, A. Heyd, 4808 3876 3543 12227 2 2
12 Schwäb.-Hall "SC Kr. Bube e.V." I. Didi Hirsch, Michael Kirsch, Rolf Maisch, Peter Kühnel, 4080 4237 3412 11729 1 1
13 Plüderhausen "1. SC" I. Horst Trinkle, G. Burkhardt, Hans Bauer, Markus Kissling, 4038 4127 3560 11725

14 Heilbronn "SC`61 e.V." II. Herbert Wurm,Henric Harms,Klaus Fischer, Thoralf Mauthe, 3461 3756 4464 11681

15 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" I. Dietmar Drescher, Joh. Jänisch, Volker Gommel, Thomas Hellwig, 4448 3250 3325 11023

16 Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" I. Horst Roth, Irene Spielmann, Manfred Schnapper, Heinz Tümmers, 1896 4844 4263 11003

17 Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." I. Carola Nagel, Melitta Schwarzmeier, Dominik Nagel, Jürgen Hänsler, 4010 3644 2977 10631

18 Heumaden " Ohne Verein" G. Günther Kopp, Walter Hartmann, Eric Goerke, Max Gasche, 4023 3106 2854 9983

19 Heilbronn "SC`61" e.V. I Dieter Schönleber, Fritz Kachel, Werner Kuder, Siegfried Pulter, 4013 1882 3924 9819

20 LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" I Günter Tillmann, Harald Blank, Franz Sladek, Erich Kroboth, 3321 2678 3700 9699

  Tandem
Damen - Herren/Teilnehmer - Jugend  -   Mannschaften

Pl. Tandem Namen 1. 2. 3. Ges. WT
1 Tübingen "Timo und Alli" Timo Gläss, Alfred Flöck, 2949 2632 2697 8278 0
2 Tübingen "Drei Könige" II. Peter Staab, Manfred Widmaier, 2669 2497 2609 7775 12
3 Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" I. Hansi Becher, Götz Arnscheid, 3126 2205 2400 7731 10
4 Esslingen "Gut Blatt" II. Gerhard Riedel, Hartmut Dietrich, 2932 2164 2555 7651 9
5 Rottweil "1 .DSSV " II. Sven Willers, Peter Merklein, 2788 2027 2500 7315 8
6 Tübingen "Drei Könige" I. Stefan Biester, Kay Bassing, 2292 1980 2884 7156 7
7 Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." I. Janusz Srokosz, Manfred Scheler, 2045 2850 2222 7117 6
8 Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" II. Heinz Roske, Albrecht Heyd, 2834 2030 2002 6866 5
9 Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." I. Dominik Nagel, Carola Nagel, 2468 1847 2486 6801 4
10 Schwäb.-Hall SC Kr.- Bube e.V.II. Peter Kühnel, Rolf Maisch, 2205 2564 1842 6611 3
11 Stuttgart "Pik Bube 1960" I. Michael Mössner, Detlef Kuschel, 2448 2225 2697 7370 2
12 Esslingen "Gut Blatt" I. Michael Horn, Andreas Staiger, 2401 2054 2127 6582 1
13 Bietigheim "Böse Buben" I. Jürgen Egler, Bernd Rommel, 2050 2506 2017 6573
14 Sachsenheim "SK Klopferle" I. Peter Tannenberger, Wilhelm Maurer, 2514 1852 2200 6566
15 Plüderhausen "1. SC" II. Markus Kissling, Hans Bauer, 2031 2430 1781 6242
16 Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" I. Jürgen Rudler, Jürgen George, 1212 2288 2524 6024
17 Rottweil "1. DSSV " I. Frank Wielage, Marion Kirstein 2669 2103 1908 6680
18 Ludwigsburg "Krauthofbuben" II. Reiner Ziegler, Knut Kiehlneker, 2393 2101 1208 5702
19 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" III. Johannes Jänisch, Dietmar Drescher, 2270 1618 1795 5683
20 Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" II. Manfred Schnapper, Heinz Tümmers, 783 2573 2318 5674
21 Pforzheim "Ohne Qualm/Pik7" I. Jahn Hehnke, Jürgen Maus, 2949 2352 1570 6871
22 Backnang "Skfr. Rems-Murr e.V." II. Friedhelm Suttka, Hans Gill, 1733 1744 2013 5490
23 Plüderhausen "1. SC" I. Horst Trinkle, Gerhard Burkhardt, 2007 1697 1779 5483
24 Heumaden "Reizende Jungs" I. Conny Hehnke, Christian Prüßing, 1974 1846 1541 5361
25 Heidenheim "Ohne Vier" I. Horst Roth, Irene Spielmann, 1113 2271 1945 5329
26 LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" I. Harald Blank, Günter Tillmann 1497 1496 2258 5251
27 Schwäb.-Hall SC Kr.- Bube e.V. I. Michael Kirsch, Didi Hirsch, 1875 1673 1570 5118
28 Geislingen "1. SSC e.V."I. Gerhard Köbernik, Joachim Savelsberg, 1508 1935 1604 5047
29 Reutlingen "Achalmbuben" e.V. G
Timo Maier, Verena Lamparter, 1209 1349 2446 5004
30 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" II. Dittmar Michaelsen, Thomas Hellwig, 1893 1434 1586 4913
31 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" Ilona Römming, Heinz Kuhner, 693 2468 1714 4875
32 Winterbach "Skfr. 72" I. Roland Schmid, Ralf Heid, 1876 1284 1689 4849
33 LB/Möglingen "Skfr. `62" II. Franz Sladek, Erich Kroboth, 1824 1182 1442 4448
34 Heimsheim "Skatfreunde 2005" I. Volker Gommel, Heinz Ackermann, 1888 1019 1508 4415
35 Heilbronn "Null Hand" e.V. Charly Schmid, Thomas Bachmayer, 993 1714 1401 4108
36 Göppingen "SSC Barbarossa e.V." II. Mel. Schwarzmeier, Jürgen Hänsler, 1542 1797 491 3830


microcounter